Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1513.73 -> 1502.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 1
win
+12.33
Orlov Maksim 1390 2
win
+10.56
Kryuchok Roman 2165 3
loss
-0.73
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 6
loss
-14.87
Glibin Aleksey 1555 7
loss
-14.10
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 8
draw
+3.85
Lapin Ivan 1260 9
win
+6.04
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 10
loss
-0.65
Ponezhin Gennady 1569 11
loss
-13.46
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1495.98 -> 1513.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rastorgueva Ksenia   1
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 2
loss
-1.38
Glibina Anna   3
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 4
win
+7.15
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 5
draw
+14.66
Mikhailov Alexey   6
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2137 7
loss
-0.78
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 8
loss
-1.91
Sonina Marina   9
win
-
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1512 -> 1495.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1719 1
loss
-7.44
Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 3
loss
-2.96
Filinov Vladimir 2098 4
loss
-1.06
Stoyanov Kirill 1466 5
loss
-18.10
Lapin Ivan 1296 6
win
+7.18
Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 7
loss
-8.55
Salnikova Nonna 1732 8
win
+24.97
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1647 9
loss
-10.06
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1524.37 -> 1512
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1911 1
loss
-3.11
Postnikov Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Orlov Maksim   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1469 4
loss
-18.52
Kokachev Artem   6
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1619 7
win
+20.26
Stoyanov Kirill 1501 8
loss
-17.07
Lapin Ivan 1272 9
win
+6.08
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1543 -> 1524.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 1
draw
+14.48
Oborina Anastasja 1985 2
loss
-2.32
Semyonov Oleg 1693 3
loss
-9.48
Lapin Ivan 1216 4
win
+4.25
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1577 5
loss
-14.39
Stoyanov Kirill 1358 6
win
+8.22
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014 7
loss
-1.99
Glibina Ekaterina 1512 8
loss
-17.39
Nikolaev Nikita   9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1496.58 -> 1543
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1688 1
win
+24.03
Kryuchok Roman 2246 2
loss
-0.42
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 3
win
+11.97
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 4
loss
-7.69
Ponezhin Gennady 1549 5
win
+18.41
Karpov Fyodor 1495 6
loss
-16.04
Glibin Aleksey 1527 7
win
+17.41
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 8
loss
-1.25
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1536.35 -> 1496.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1445 B1
loss
-20.09
Topkin Georg-Romet   B2
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 B3
win
+16.38
Rahumagi Brenet 1468 B4
loss
-19.07
Semyonov Oleg 1587 B5
loss
-13.67
Viljamaa Ingvar 1462 B7
win
+12.65
Olumets Erko 1711 B8
loss
-8.55
Kolk Paul 1744 B9
loss
-7.43
Youth Russian Championship,group B
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1656.61 -> 1536.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1474 1
loss
-23.68
Strezhnev Mikhail   2
win
-
Egorov Vladislav   3
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1650 4
loss
-16.28
Shabanov Ruslan 1387 5
win
+5.60
Glibin Aleksey 1398 6
loss
-26.08
Ponezhin Gennady 1409 7
win
+6.23
Glibin Aleksey 1398 БФ1
loss
-26.08
Semyonov Oleg 1474 БФ2
loss
-23.68
Vostryakov Alexey 1650 БФ3
loss
-16.28
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 1656 = 1816 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reibandt Vitaly   1
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 2085 2
loss
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1927 3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1302 4
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2056 5
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 1866 6
win
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1764 7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776 8
loss
-
Kartashev Daniil 1803 9
loss
-
Salnikova Nonna 1879 10
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1703 11
loss
-
Name: Fedor
Surname: Postnikov
Rating: 1502
Top Rating: 1656

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 30
Losses: 47
Draws: 3
Gy1: 22
Gy2: 27
Gy5: 68
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Fedor Postnikov with this player.
Time: 0.0107750892639 sec.