Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1162.84 -> 1150.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 1
loss
-1.06
Matushkina Ksenia 1368 2
win
+24.51
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 3
loss
-12.48
Geletyuk Konstantin   4
loss
-
Makarova  Daria 1016 5
win
+9.62
Stulova Veronika 1385 6
loss
-6.95
Vostriakova Yulia 906 7
loss
-26.05
Shabanov Ivan   8
win
-
Semenov Andrei   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1239.12 -> 1162.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1695 AB1
loss
-2.16
Dyachkov Nikita 1541 AB2
loss
-4.77
Arzybov Vladislav 1411 AB3
loss
-8.64
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB4
win
-
Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 AB5
loss
-14.74
Lapin Ivan 1226 AB6
loss
-16.58
Vaneev Maxim   AB7
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 AB8
loss
-11.79
Naumov Egor 1204 AB9
loss
-17.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1199.29 -> 1239.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1684 1
win
+30.16
Stulova Darya 1389 2
loss
-8.01
Metreveli Georgiy 1684 3
loss
-1.85
Yudina Polina   4
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1445 5
loss
-6.26
Bykov Dmitrii 1167 6
win
+14.54
Prokopyev Andrei 1092 7
win
+11.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1225.73 -> 1199.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1746 1
loss
-1.52
Noskov Pavel   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1610 3
loss
-3.15
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1435 4
loss
-7.37
ivanov Andrei   5
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1260 6
loss
-14.40
Semenov Andrei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1225 = 1385 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1436 2
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 3
loss
-
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1169 5
loss
-
Startsev Artem   6
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1129 7
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1280 8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 1331 = 1531 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1690 1
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava   2
draw
-
Karpov Fyodor 1465 3
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   4
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1451 5
win
-
Vorobjev Matvey   6
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1517 7
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   8
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija   9
win
-
Name: Maxim
Surname: Potapov
Rating: 1150
Top Rating: 1239

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 20
Losses: 28
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 19
Gy5: 29
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maxim Potapov with this player.
Time: 0.016389846801758 sec.