Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1445.15 -> 1375.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1056 1
loss
-28.91
Kulin Maxim 1064 2
win
+3.22
Sidorov Mikhail 1251 3
loss
-24.10
Vostriakova Yulia 953 4
win
+1.78
Semenov Andrei 891 5
win
+1.27
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 6
win
+6.65
Fokicheva Anna 1027 7
loss
-29.35
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2020-02-24 -> 2020-03-07
Rating: 1444.67 -> 1445.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1350 1
win
+11.78
Stoyanov Egor 1385 2
loss
-18.69
Shangina Alexandra 1112 3
win
+4.11
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 5
draw
+2.32
Stoyanov Kirill 1345 6
win
+11.55
Stulova Veronika 1327 7
loss
-21.22
Yusupmurzina Darya 1709 8
loss
-5.71
Dyachkov Nikita 1553 9
loss
-11.16
Shabanov Ruslan 1431 10
win
+15.40
Naumov Egor 1357 11
win
+12.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1442.75 -> 1444.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia 946 1
win
+1.74
Metreveli Maksim 1735 2
loss
-5.01
Fokicheva Anna 1014 3
win
+2.51
Metreveli Georgiy 1611 4
loss
-8.80
Startsev Maksim 1003 5
win
+2.36
Prokopyev Andrei 1335 6
draw
-4.80
Yudina Maria 1906 7
draw
+13.92
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1436.47 -> 1442.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim 1004 1
win
+2.45
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169 2
win
+5.65
Shangina Alexandra 1131 3
win
+4.72
Sidorov Mikhail 1208 4
win
+6.79
Metreveli Maksim 1759 5
loss
-4.31
Burtsev Peter 1624 7
loss
-8.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1739 8
loss
-4.77
Makhin Matvei 1091 9
win
+3.87
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1458.9 -> 1436.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 986 3.1
win
+1.98
Fokicheva Anna 986 3.2
win
+1.98
Stoyanov Egor 1382 4.1
win
+12.53
Stoyanov Egor 1382 4.2
loss
-19.47
Stoyanov Egor 1382 4.3
loss
-19.47
Swedish Open Team Championship
2019-11-16 -> 2019-11-17
Rating: 1421.37 -> 1458.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1703 2
win
+26.74
Purk Tauri 1818 3
loss
-2.95
Andersson Tord 2134 4
loss
-0.52
Ilu Oliver   6
win
-
Jonsson Peter 1919 7
draw
+14.28
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1357.68 -> 1421.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexey 1969 1
loss
-0.92
Lisyutin Alexandr 1843 3
loss
-1.84
Komarov Sergey   4
loss
-
Gorbachev Daniil 940 5
win
+2.66
Semyonov Vladimir 2023 6
draw
+15.32
Kachaeva Ilona 1443 7
win
+19.85
Metreveli Maksim 1810 8
win
+29.80
Volkov Sergey 1923 9
loss
-1.19
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1415.45 -> 1357.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 1
draw
-8.57
Fokichev Egor 1041 2
win
+3.34
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 3
loss
-4.59
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 4
loss
-12.21
Kulin Maxim 1143 5
win
+5.54
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 6
draw
-2.47
Stoyanov Kirill 1443 7
win
+17.29
Stulova Veronika 1334 8
win
+12.35
Stoyanov Egor 1315 9
loss
-20.49
Naumov Egor 1289 10
loss
-21.55
Shangina Alexandra 1145 11
loss
-26.41
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1485.65 -> 1415.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia 906 1
win
+1.10
Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 2
loss
-7.47
Shangina Alexandra 1083 3
loss
-29.13
Buslakova Darya   4
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1048 5
win
+2.39
Prokopyev Andrei 1147 6
win
+4.01
Oborina Anastasja 1757 7
loss
-5.52
Matushkina Ksenia 1368 8
loss
-21.19
Fokicheva Anna 975 9
draw
-14.39
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1489.95 -> 1485.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 G1
loss
-5.37
Fokicheva Anna 940 G2
win
+1.30
Galkina Veronika   G3
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1288 G4
loss
-24.36
Shkarupa Maria 1113 G5
win
+3.28
Buslakova Darya   G6
win
-
Sonina Marina 1261 G7
win
+6.78
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 G9
win
+23.21
Shangina Alexandra 1096 G10
win
+3.02
Sadova Taisia 1574 G11
loss
-12.16
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1390.09 -> 1489.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 1
win
+28.80
Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 2
win
+27.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 3
loss
-10.36
Stulova Kristina 1490 4
loss
-11.50
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 5
win
+17.86
Stulova Veronika 1373 6
win
+15.24
Stoyanov Egor 1302 7
win
+12.03
Novikova Daria 1366 8
win
+14.90
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 9
win
+15.13
Fedotov Denis 2157 10
loss
-0.38
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 11
loss
-9.50
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1365.81 -> 1390.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1557 2
win
+24.02
Fokichev Egor 1012 3
win
+3.71
Lashko Kira 1892 4
loss
-1.47
Matushkina Ksenia 1411 5
win
+18.09
Novikova Daria 1306 6
loss
-18.73
Semyonov Oleg 1909 7
loss
-1.34
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1344.19 -> 1365.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Kristjan   B1
win
-
Roginski Roman   B2
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1633 B3
draw
+10.92
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 B4
loss
-11.77
Laane Rauno 1359 B5
win
+16.71
Olumets Erko 1497 B6
loss
-9.38
Mumm Kristina 1325 B7
win
+15.14
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1369.74 -> 1344.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1057 4.1
win
+4.56
Sidorov Mikhail 1057 4.2
loss
-27.44
Sidorov Mikhail 1057 4.3
win
+4.56
Yusupmurzin Danila 1727 5.1
loss
-3.61
Yusupmurzin Danila 1727 5.2
loss
-3.61
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1332.34 -> 1369.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2077 1
loss
-0.43
Arzybov Vladislav 1363 2
win
+17.44
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 3
loss
-4.67
Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 4
loss
-18.94
Naumov Egor 1159 5
win
+8.64
Kinelovskiy Nikita   6
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii 1259 7
win
+12.69
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 8
win
+12.84
Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 9
win
+9.85
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1331.38 -> 1332.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2253 1
loss
-0.16
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 2
loss
-10.98
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 3
loss
-5.39
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 4
win
+19.70
Yusupmurzin Danila 1680 5
win
+28.21
Stulova Veronika 1256 6
draw
-3.41
Shabanov Ruslan 1617 7
loss
-5.16
Stoyanov Egor 1275 8
win
+13.47
Yusupmurzina Darya 1614 9
loss
-5.24
Novikova Daria 1169 10
loss
-22.96
Stulova Kristina 1548 11
loss
-7.12
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1338.29 -> 1331.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1010 1
draw
-11.79
Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 2
win
+11.86
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   4
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   5
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   6
win
-
Yudina Polina   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1559 9
loss
-6.99
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1391.3 -> 1338.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1191 2
win
+7.69
Novikova Daria 1156 4
win
+6.58
Oborina Anastasja 1887 5
loss
-1.73
Salnikova Nonna 1699 6
loss
-4.64
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 7
loss
-16.53
Sonina Vladislava 1023 8
win
+3.44
Stulova Kristina 1441 9
loss
-13.69
Lashko Kira 2009 10
loss
-0.89
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 11
loss
-6.67
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 12
win
+8.69
Sadova Taisia 1455 13
loss
-13.07
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 14
loss
-9.87
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 15
loss
-12.30
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1457.35 -> 1391.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1496 1
draw
+1.78
Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 2
loss
-11.99
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 3
loss
-13.96
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 5
loss
-17.84
Stulova Veronika 1169 6
loss
-26.88
Novikova Daria 1147 7
win
+4.61
Stoyanov Egor 1293 8
win
+8.96
Fedotov Denis 2143 9
loss
-0.60
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 10
loss
-7.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 11
loss
-10.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 12
loss
-13.67
Stulova Kristina 1570 13
win
+21.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1391.19 -> 1457.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1285 1
win
+11.26
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1891 2
loss
-1.70
Sidorov Mikhail 1100 3
win
+5.06
Karpov Fyodor 1736 4
win
+28.14
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 5
win
+4.08
Molotova Anastasja 1474 6
win
+19.75
Kryuchok Roman 2132 7
loss
-0.44
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1356.46 -> 1391.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 3
win
+24.68
Bykov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1597 5
loss
-6.39
Fedotov Denis 2057 6
loss
-0.56
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1225 7
win
+10.24
Naumov Egor 1127 8
win
+6.76
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1341.97 -> 1356.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1144 2.1
win
+7.79
Kulin Maxim 1144 2.2
win
+7.79
Fedotov Denis 2046 3.1
loss
-0.54
Fedotov Denis 2046 3.2
loss
-0.54
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1353.54 -> 1341.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2172 1
loss
-0.28
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 2
loss
-26.95
Orlov Maxim 1408 3
loss
-13.48
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 4
win
+5.42
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 5
win
+9.14
Gromov Danila 1286 6
draw
-3.04
Arzybov Vladislav   7
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 8
loss
-7.08
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 9
win
+24.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1372.99 -> 1353.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2170 1
loss
-0.32
Tsehanovich Daria   2
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1081 4
win
+5.03
Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 5
loss
-6.41
Prokopyev Andrei 1082 6
loss
-26.93
Fokichev Egor   7
win
-
Stulova Alisa   8
win
-
Novikova Daria 1215 9
win
+9.19
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1358.1 -> 1372.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moller Andrus 1072 B1
win
+5.19
Kolk Mari 1366 B2
win
+16.38
Laane Rauno 1405 B3
win
+18.17
Pukk Oskar 1061 B4
win
+4.91
Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 B5
draw
-9.72
Narva Mart 1282 B6
loss
-19.45
Mumm Kristina   B7
win
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1134 D1
win
+6.94
Murumaa Magnus 1256 D2
loss
-20.57
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 D3
win
+6.15
Gromov Danila 1253 D4
win
+11.33
Tolstoguzova Daria 1113 D5
win
+6.28
Pukk Oskar 1061 D6
loss
-27.09
Kolk Mari 1366 D7
win
+16.38
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1371.79 -> 1358.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemova Veronika   1
win
-
Sonina Vladislava   2
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   3
win
-
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1422 6
loss
-13.69
Fokicheva Anna   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Volkova Sofia   9
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1335.51 -> 1371.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1056 1
draw
-10.66
Novikova Daria 1226 2
win
+11.13
Kurdina Olga 1773 3
win
+29.62
Matushkina Ksenia 1601 4
loss
-5.70
Maximov Nikolay 1801 5
loss
-2.04
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 6
win
+23.54
Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 7
loss
-9.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1270.65 -> 1335.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2203 1
loss
-0.15
Bykov Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Potiagov Nikita   3
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1505 4
win
+25.43
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 5
loss
-4.88
Prokopets Tatyana 1457 6
win
+23.85
Shelginskih Mikhail   7
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 8
win
+20.60
Prokopyev Andrei   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1252.52 -> 1270.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina   1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1139 2
win
+10.98
Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 3
loss
-12.14
Tolstoguzova Daria   4
win
-
Popova Maria   5
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1324 6
win
+19.28
Viatkina Maria   7
loss
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   8
win
-
Volkova Sofia   9
win
-
Glibina Anna   10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1231.71 -> 1252.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 1989 1
loss
-0.40
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1484 3
loss
-6.05
Kutarev Nikita   4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 5
loss
-5.44
Popova Daria 1094 6
win
+9.99
Stulova Darya 1505 7
win
+26.53
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 8
loss
-3.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1213.97 -> 1231.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1626 2
win
+29.27
Oborina Anastasja 1857 3
loss
-0.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1617 4
loss
-2.85
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 6
loss
-5.79
Stulova Veronika   7
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 8
loss
-2.12
Vorobjev Matvey   9
win
-
Kokachev Artem   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1213 = 1440 + (400 * (5 - 18)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika   2
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 4
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1353 8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   9
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   10
win
-
Popova Daria 1168 11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1157 = 1472 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 2012 1
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   2
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1520 3
win
-
Viatkina Maria   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1484 5
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1462 7
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1087 = 1433 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2163 1
loss
-
Korolyova Natalya   2
win
-
Musaev Vladislav   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1395 4
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1289 5
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   6
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 9
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1072 = 1399 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1198 1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1406 3
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   4
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1346 6
loss
-
Konoplitskaja Polina   7
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1130 = 1430 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 1
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 3
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 7
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1329 8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 986 = 1386 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sarhadov Andrey   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1399 2
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   3
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Piruakov Artem   5
win
-
Popova Daria   6
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1447 7
loss
-
Naumov Egor   8
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1341 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Provisional: 955 = 1355 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria   1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   2
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   3
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1355 5
loss
-
Vasyukova Polina   6
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   7
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   8
win
-
Stulova Kristina   9
loss
-
Name: Ekaterina
Surname: Porokhina
Rating: 1375
Top Rating: 1489

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 176
Losses: 136
Draws: 15
Gy1: 59
Gy2: 121
Gy5: 213
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ekaterina Porokhina with this player.
Time: 0.22433304786682 sec.