Kawamura Cup 2019
2019-05-04
Rating: 1900.93 -> 1885.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1500 A1
win
+2.91
Murumaa Magnus 1317 A2
win
+1.08
Oll Aivo 2389 A3
loss
-1.81
Rahumagi Brenet 1750 A4
loss
-22.53
Moor Karl-Mattias 1616 A5
win
+5.20
Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage
2019-02-02 -> 2019-03-03
Rating: 1910.63 -> 1900.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1491 1
win
+2.64
Rahumagi Brenet 1721 3
win
+8.06
Kolk Kuno 1785 4
loss
-21.52
Topkin Georg-Romet 2184 5
win
+26.51
Hobemagi Martin 2213 5
win
+27.23
Mesila Villem 2200 7
loss
-5.07
Laane Rauno 1331 8
loss
-30.90
Purk Tauri 1848 9
loss
-18.82
Oll Aivo 2392 10
loss
-1.88
Moor Karl-Mattias 1574 11
win
+4.05
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
2019-01-26 -> 2019-01-27
Rating: 1928.36 -> 1910.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1646 1
win
+5.27
Orlov Denis 1743 2
loss
-23.81
Purk Tauri 1865 3
win
+13.13
Laane Rauno 1316 4
win
+0.92
Ikla Markus 1688 5
win
+6.44
Moor Karl-Mattias 1483 6
win
+2.29
Kolk Kuno 1792 7
loss
-21.97
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1813.86 -> 1928.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2179 1
loss
-3.48
Savik Aki 1449 3
win
+3.50
Piik Sander 1758 4
win
+13.45
Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 5
win
+12.29
Novichkova Viktoriia 1152 6
win
+0.70
Salnikov Pavel 2180 7
win
+28.53
Sushkov Vladimir 2548 8
win
+31.54
Makarov Pavel 2150 9
win
+27.97
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1799.3 -> 1813.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2201 A1
loss
-2.88
Rahumagi Brenet 1867 A2
win
+19.10
Katsev Ilya 1891 A3
loss
-11.86
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 A4
win
+12.18
Karlsson Stefan 2202 A5
loss
-2.87
Purk Tauri 1844 A6
win
+18.07
Kolk Kuno 1773 A7
loss
-17.20
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1790.31 -> 1799.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1241 1
win
+1.30
Metreveli Irina 1878 2
win
+19.98
Jonsson Peter 1941 3
loss
-9.45
Narva Jaan Oskar 1267 4
loss
-30.50
Moor Karl-Mattias 1487 5
win
+4.77
Sandstrom Richard 2013 6
win
+25.06
Fedotov Denis 2246 7
loss
-2.16
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1777.68 -> 1790.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1763 B1
loss
-16.67
Moor Karl-Mattias 1413 B2
loss
-28.50
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1988 B3
draw
+8.67
Mao Weiming   B4
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1822 b5
win
+18.04
Kang  Tingrui   B6
win
-
Zhan Liyang   b7
win
-
Orlov Maxim 1607 B8
win
+8.74
Yusupmurzin Danila 1663 b10
win
+10.92
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 b11
win
+11.44
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1778.66 -> 1777.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2291 A1
loss
-1.59
Moor Karl-Mattias 1400 A2
win
+3.26
Fedotov Denis 2277 A3
loss
-1.72
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1587 A4
win
+8.01
Hobemagi Martin 2291 A5
loss
-1.59
Kolk Kuno 1851 a6
loss
-12.68
Heidmets Mark 1498 A7
win
+5.33
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1816.9 -> 1778.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2304 1
loss
-1.82
Lillemaa Argo 1625 2
loss
-24.03
Metreveli Maksim 1739 3
win
+12.50
Hobemagi Martin 2308 4
loss
-1.79
Koni Kirke 1429 5
win
+3.10
Metreveli Irina 1904 6
loss
-12.05
Laane Rauno 1326 7
win
+1.79
Salnikova Nonna 1728 8
loss
-19.98
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1604 9
win
+7.29
Makarov Pavel 2194 11
loss
-3.26
Estonian QT to EC
2018-04-14 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1801.71 -> 1816.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1773 1
win
+14.69
Piik Sander 1748 2
win
+13.55
Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 3
loss
-29.89
Laane Rauno 1330 4
win
+2.00
Koni Kirke 1418 5
win
+3.18
Topkin Georg-Romet 2034 6
loss
-6.64
Kolk Kuno 1851 7
win
+18.30
Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals
2017-10-20 -> 2018-04-15
Rating: 1795.31 -> 1801.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2036 2
win
+25.60
Topkin Georg-Romet 2036 3
loss
-6.40
Topkin Georg-Romet 2036 4
loss
-6.40
Topkin Georg-Romet 2036 5
loss
-6.40
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 finals
2018-01-26 -> 2018-02-28
Rating: 1791.79 -> 1795.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1428 1
win
+3.52
Kawamura Cup
2018-01-20
Rating: 1830.93 -> 1791.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laane Rauno 1325 1
win
+1.65
Lillemaa Argo 1701 2
win
+10.28
Kolk Kuno 1752 3
loss
-19.55
Mesila Villem 2216 4
loss
-3.13
Aasav Jaak Andero   5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1314 6
win
+1.56
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1364 7
loss
-29.96
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1848.22 -> 1830.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2416 1
loss
-1.17
Ikla Markus 1593 2
loss
-25.99
Kolk Kuno 1788 3
win
+13.29
Piik Sander 1579 4
win
+5.61
Topkin Georg-Romet 2065 5
loss
-7.12
Sadova Taisia 1428 6
win
+2.62
Karlsson Stefan 2161 7
loss
-4.52
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
2017-12-02
Rating: 1775.93 -> 1848.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1316 1
win
+2.12
Hobemagi Martin 2327 2
win
+30.71
Topkin Georg-Romet 2092 3
win
+27.55
Piik Sander 1497 4
draw
-10.63
Kolk Kuno 1830 5
win
+18.48
Rahumagi Brenet 1779 6
draw
+0.18
Moor Karl-Mattias 1431 7
win
+3.88
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1783.02 -> 1775.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1493 1
win
+5.09
Oll Aivo 2424 2
loss
-0.78
Mumm Kristina 1350 3
win
+2.45
Katsev Ilya 1900 4
loss
-10.78
Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 5
loss
-4.13
Moisto Mairon 1195 6
win
+1.05
Pukk Martin   7
win
-
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1763.75 -> 1783.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1418 A1
loss
-28.15
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1602 A2
win
+9.05
Salnikova Nonna 1797 A3
win
+17.54
Metreveli Irina 1915 A4
loss
-9.42
Rahumagi Brenet 1861 A5
win
+20.39
Karlsson Irene 1689 A6
win
+12.61
Salnikov Pavel 2174 A7
loss
-2.76
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1783.24 -> 1763.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 AB1
loss
-17.64
Paizis Manolis   AB2
win
-
Erentraut Andrei   AB3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2139 AB4
loss
-3.65
Ponezhin Gennady 1586 AB5
win
+7.79
Karpov Fyodor 1582 AB6
loss
-24.35
Kolk Kuno 1726 AB7
win
+13.43
Mesila Villem 2118 AB8
loss
-4.06
Heidmets Mark 1620 AB9
win
+9.00
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1701 -> 1783.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1840 1
win
+22.11
Voznjuk Pavel 1748 2
win
+18.16
Purk Tauri 1793 3
loss
-11.83
Topkin Georg-Romet 1852 4
draw
+6.55
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1437 5
win
+5.75
Rahumagi Brenet 1909 6
win
+24.60
Kolk Kuno 1720 7
win
+16.89
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage
2017-02-04 -> 2017-02-19
Rating: 1737.92 -> 1701
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1265 1
win
+1.98
Lents Johann 2329 2
loss
-1.03
Heidmets Mark 1676 3
win
+13.21
Orlov Denis 1778 4
loss
-14.12
Topkin Georg-Romet 1865 5
loss
-10.37
Moor Karl-Mattias 1394 6
win
+3.90
Mesila Villem 2157 7
loss
-2.62
Kolk Kuno 1766 8
loss
-14.69
Rahumagi Brenet 1809 9
loss
-12.74
Oll Aivo 2483 10
loss
-0.43
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
2017-01-21 -> 2017-01-22
Rating: 1746.88 -> 1737.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1202 1
win
+1.34
Topkin Georg-Romet 1848 2
loss
-11.46
Orlov Denis 1757 3
win
+16.50
Heidmets Mark 1638 4
win
+11.16
Kolk Kuno 1754 5
loss
-15.66
Rahumagi Brenet 1788 6
loss
-14.08
Moor Karl-Mattias 1367 7
win
+3.24
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1670.97 -> 1746.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1912 1
draw
+9.63
Heidmets Mark 1629 2
loss
-17.88
Voznjuk Pavel 1770 3
win
+20.46
Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 4
win
+26.14
Orlov Denis 1722 5
win
+18.34
Oll Aivo 2455 6
loss
-0.35
Sushkov Vladimir 2548 7
loss
-0.20
Kolk Kuno 1754 8
win
+19.78
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1672.56 -> 1670.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jakobsoo Kaspar   1
win
-
Raag Ardi 1446 2
draw
-9.15
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434 3
win
+6.48
Piik Sander 1500 5
win
+8.68
Rahumagi Brenet 1858 6
loss
-8.16
Varind Taavi 973 7
win
+0.56
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
2016-10-01 -> 2016-11-30
Rating: 1645.54 -> 1672.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1939 1
win
+27.03
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1640.97 -> 1645.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2373 A1
loss
-0.47
Soosaar Carlos   A2
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1802 A3
loss
-9.04
Dyachkov Nikita 1778 A4
loss
-9.98
Narva Mart 1325 A5
win
+4.47
Karpov Fyodor 1623 A6
win
+15.21
Epifanov Evgenii   A7
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1581 A8
win
+13.30
Fedotov Denis 2200 A9
loss
-1.23
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A10
loss
-17.74
Holtsman Kris 1505 A11
win
+10.05
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1648.16 -> 1640.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1781 A2
loss
-10.14
Purk Tauri 1825 A3
loss
-8.47
Heidmets Mark 1535 A4
loss
-21.02
Yusupmurzina Darya 1313 A5
win
+4.07
Lillemaa Argo 1786 A6
win
+22.07
Raag Ardi 1403 A7
win
+6.29
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1669.14 -> 1648.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1734 A1
loss
-13.03
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 A2
win
+7.38
Hobemagi Martin 2319 A3
loss
-0.74
Tiivel Tuuli 1435 A4
win
+6.61
Metreveli Maksim 1551 A5
loss
-21.20
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1661.15 -> 1669.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1773 2
loss
-11.00
Hobemagi Martin 2236 3
loss
-1.13
Jonsson Peter 2047 4
loss
-3.13
Berezin Roman 2079 6
loss
-2.64
Zhu Jianfeng 2471 7
loss
-0.30
Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 8
win
+26.85
Iio Yoshihiro 2329 9
loss
-0.67
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1653.65 -> 1661.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosaar Carlos   1
win
-
Soosaar Carlos   2
win
-
Soosaar Carlos   3
win
-
Piik Sander 1513 F1
loss
-22.12
Piik Sander 1513 F2
win
+9.88
Piik Sander 1513 F3
win
+9.88
Piik Sander 1513 F4
win
+9.88
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1610.86 -> 1653.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1463 A1
win
+9.61
Topkin Georg-Romet 1934 A2
win
+27.70
Rahumagi Brenet 1668 A3
win
+18.62
Ikla Markus 1603 A4
loss
-16.33
Soosyrv Ants 2371 a5
loss
-0.40
Heidmets Mark 1498 a6
win
+11.00
Kolk Kuno 1818 A7
loss
-7.42
Estonian Cup 1/4 final
2015-12-15 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1620.9 -> 1610.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1756 1
loss
-10.04
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1607.91 -> 1620.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1795 1
loss
-8.12
Pukk Oskar 1002 2
win
+0.95
Topkin Georg-Romet 1884 3
loss
-5.40
Raag Ardi 1423 4
win
+8.22
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 5
win
+5.22
Olumets Erko 1529 6
win
+12.47
Oll Aivo 2395 7
loss
-0.34
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1646.57 -> 1607.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1483 A1
loss
-23.02
Raag Ardi 1374 A2
draw
-10.47
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 A3
win
+8.63
Rahumagi Brenet 1679 A4
win
+17.50
Kolk Kuno 1760 A5
loss
-10.94
Topkin Georg-Romet 1765 A6
loss
-10.73
Lillemaa Argo 1792 A7
loss
-9.64
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
2015-06-27
Rating: 1633.99 -> 1646.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1280 1
win
+3.71
Mesila Villem 2147 2
loss
-1.58
Tiivel Tuuli 1442 3
loss
-24.01
Heidmets Mark 1528 4
win
+11.30
Ikla Markus 1480 5
win
+9.37
Orlov Denis 1585 6
win
+13.80
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1632.64 -> 1633.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1776 1
loss
-9.71
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278 1
win
+3.69
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278 2
win
+3.69
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1278 3
win
+3.69
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1617.7 -> 1632.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1173 1
win
+2.30
Soosyrv Ants 2395 2
loss
-0.36
Kolk Kuno 1715 3
loss
-11.60
Örd Laura 1135 4
win
+1.88
Moor Karl-Mattias 1273 5
win
+3.87
Topkin Georg-Romet 1707 6
win
+20.07
Mesila Villem 2180 7
loss
-1.21
Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final
2015-03-01 -> 2015-04-15
Rating: 1621.48 -> 1617.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2176 1
loss
-1.26
Mesila Villem 2176 2
loss
-1.26
Mesila Villem 2176 3
loss
-1.26
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1644.59 -> 1621.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai   1
win
-
Mesila Villem 2131 2
loss
-1.83
Tiivel Tuuli 1380 3
win
+5.74
Heidmets Mark 1495 4
loss
-22.47
Moor Karl-Mattias 1333 5
win
+4.58
Orlov Denis 1603 6
loss
-17.89
Ikla Markus 1474 7
win
+8.75
Kolar Karl-Ustav   8
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
2014-05-20 -> 2014-09-15
Rating: 1569.69 -> 1644.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reinik Liise-Marie 1541 1
win
+14.73
Reinik Liise-Marie 1541 2
win
+14.73
Reinik Liise-Marie 1541 3
draw
-1.27
Reinik Liise-Marie 1541 4
win
+14.73
Ikla Markus 1449 A1
win
+10.66
Ikla Markus 1449 A2
win
+10.66
Ikla Markus 1449 A3
win
+10.66
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1563.78 -> 1569.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1516 B1
win
+13.84
Yuan  Jiayin   B2
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1657 B3
loss
-11.79
Topkin Georg-Romet 1601 B4
win
+17.74
Olumets Erko 1541 B5
loss
-17.03
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   B6
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1621 B7
loss
-13.37
Lapin Ivan 1224 B8
win
+3.98
Lapin Ivan 1224 B8
win
+3.98
Suhanov Arkadyi 1388 B9
win
+8.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1544.9 -> 1563.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1872 1
loss
-4.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 2
win
+9.60
Kurdina Olga 1990 3
loss
-2.29
Utkin Dmitryi   4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1329 5
win
+7.18
Fedotov Denis 2013 6
loss
-2.01
Dyachkov Nikita 1423 7
win
+10.62
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1534.73 -> 1544.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1517 1
win
+15.20
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1817 2
loss
-5.25
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 3
win
+11.78
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1752 4
loss
-7.12
Metreveli Maksim 1309 5
loss
-25.12
Vohtomina Vladislava 1454 6
win
+12.37
Narva Mart 1352 7
win
+8.31
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 1583.35 -> 1534.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2139 1
loss
-1.25
Ikonen Jussi 1985 2
loss
-2.87
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1399 3
win
+8.26
Salnikova Nonna 1827 4
loss
-6.30
Kolk Kuno 1712 5
loss
-10.30
Katsev Ilya 1822 6
loss
-6.44
Orlov Denis 1614 7
loss
-14.58
Olumets Erko 1558 8
win
+14.85
Topkin Georg-Romet 1438 9
loss
-22.31
Lisyutin Alexandr 1811 10
loss
-6.78
Kryuchok Roman 2201 11
loss
-0.89
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Rating: 1530.31 -> 1583.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi   1
win
-
Olumets Erko 1580 2
win
+18.28
Kolk Kuno 1765 3
win
+25.44
Mesila Villem 1988 4
loss
-2.14
Tiivel Tuuli 1386 5
win
+9.75
Lillemaa Argo 1768 6
draw
+9.53
Topkin Georg-Romet 1345 7
draw
-7.81
Kawamura Cup
2014-02-08 -> 2014-02-09
Rating: 1488.31 -> 1530.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1520 1
loss
-14.52
Tiivel Tuuli 1413 2
win
+12.61
Kolk Kuno 1801 3
win
+27.47
Holtsman Kris 1514 4
win
+17.20
Hobemagi Martin 2209 5
loss
-0.50
Orlov Denis   6
win
-
Kawamura Norihiko 2320 7
loss
-0.26
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 1491.07 -> 1488.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1950 1
loss
-2.12
Katsev Ilya 1915 2
win
+29.45
Sadelov Igor   3
loss
-
Sirategyan Karen 2079 4
loss
-1.05
Karpov Fyodor 1517 5
loss
-14.78
Nogovitsin Alexander 1529 7
loss
-14.26
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Rating: 1424.44 -> 1491.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1539 1
loss
-10.87
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1444 2
win
+16.94
Ikla Markus 1482 3
win
+18.64
Pestov Arseni 1469 4
loss
-13.92
Sadova Taisia   5
win
-
Olumets Erko 1650 6
win
+25.14
Katsev Ilya 1975 7
win
+30.71
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Rating: 1391.48 -> 1424.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1495 1
win
+20.66
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2065 2
loss
-0.65
Tesarik Stepan 1830 3
loss
-2.37
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1526 4
loss
-10.07
Mesila Villem 1983 5
loss
-1.03
Rahumagi Brenet 1475 6
loss
-12.20
Tiivel Siim 1480 7
win
+20.03
Moor Karl-Mattias 1447 8
win
+18.58
Topkin Georg-Romet   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1422.68 -> 1391.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1328 1
win
+11.75
Fedotov Denis 1848 2
loss
-2.54
Ponezhin Gennady 1530 3
loss
-11.18
Stulova Darya 1498 4
loss
-12.55
Prokopets Tatyana 1408 5
loss
-16.67
Sokovoi Oleg   6
win
-
Mahina Elena   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 1426.33 -> 1422.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2008 1
loss
-1.08
Yusupmurzin Danila   2
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1392 5
loss
-17.56
Popova Daria   6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1404 7
win
+15.00
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 1544.2 -> 1426.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Paul 1743 B1
loss
-7.72
Viljamaa Ingvar 1462 B2
loss
-19.71
Postnikov Fedor 1536 B3
loss
-16.35
Shabanov Ruslan 1319 B5
loss
-25.13
Olumets Erko 1710 B6
loss
-8.87
Topkin Georg-Romet   B7
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1446 B8
loss
-20.40
Glibin Aleksey 1462 B9
loss
-19.71
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Rating: 1556.47 -> 1544.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1972 1
loss
-2.68
Kolk Paul 1813 2
loss
-5.94
Piik Sander 1560 3
win
+16.20
Viljamaa Ingvar 1471 4
loss
-19.85
Tiivel Siim   5
loss
-
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
2013-03-27 -> 2013-05-10
Rating: 1556 = 1648 + (400 * (5 - 8)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 A1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   A3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1428 A4
loss
-
Piik Sander 1535 A5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456 A6
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   A8
win
-
Ikla Markus 1428 A9
win
-
Piik Sander 1535 A10
loss
-
Tamm Kristjan  
win
-
Tamm Kristjan  
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2013-05-04 -> 2013-05-05
Provisional: 1741 = 1798 + (400 * (3 - 4)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1549 A1
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1569 A2
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 2153 A3
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1641 A4
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1698 A5
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1564 A6
win
-
Kawamura Norihiko 2415 A7
loss
-
Name: Kristofer
Surname: Lohmus
Rating: 1885
Top Rating: 1928

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 193
Losses: 171
Draws: 10
Gy1: 37
Gy2: 93
Gy5: 237
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Kristofer Lohmus with this player.
Time: 0.25311899185181 sec.