Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1215.08 -> 1131.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E1
loss
-
Novichkova Viktoriia   E2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E3
loss
-14.06
Matushkina Ksenia 1574 E4
loss
-3.59
Sadova Taisiia 1326 E5
loss
-11.04
Örd Laura 1162 E6
loss
-18.40
Mumm Kristina   E8
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1303 E10
loss
-12.01
Popova Daria 997 E11
loss
-24.90
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1268.18 -> 1215.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1214 B1
loss
-18.44
Moisto Mairon   B2
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1116 B3
win
+9.42
Murumaa Mathias 1132 B4
loss
-21.95
Moller Andrus 1018 B5
win
+6.15
Koni Lee   B6
win
-
Kilk Oliver 1309 B7
win
+17.90
Murro Ketlin 1063 C1
win
+7.55
Narva Mart 1356 C2
loss
-12.01
Pukk Oskar 1116 C3
loss
-22.58
Moor Karl-Mattias 1199 C4
loss
-19.13
Kollo Liisa Maria   C5
win
-
Koni Lee   C6
win
-
Koni Lee   C7
win
-
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1224.76 -> 1268.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1232 B1
win
+16.34
Narva Mart 1265 B2
win
+17.85
Örd Laura 1159 B3
win
+13.03
Orlov Denis 1618 B4
loss
-3.01
Kolk Mari 1421 B5
win
+24.19
Tiivel Siim 1302 B6
loss
-12.48
Murumaa Mathias 1137 B7
loss
-19.95
Koni Kirke 1167 C2
draw
-2.60
Kolk Mari 1421 C3
win
+24.19
Narva Mart 1265 C4
loss
-14.15
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1225.24 -> 1224.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2145 1
loss
-0.16
Mesila Villem 2145 2
loss
-0.16
Mesila Villem 2145 3
loss
-0.16
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1225.24 -> 1225.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirn Rainer   1
win
-
Pirn Rainer   2
win
-
Pirn Rainer   3
win
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1244.13 -> 1225.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Siim 1334 5
loss
-11.91
Koni Kirke 1162 6
loss
-19.69
Murumaa Mathias 1171 7
win
+12.71
Muugamae Eric   8
win
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1245.33 -> 1244.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huang Xinyi   E1
loss
-
Pozderova Elina 1539 E2
loss
-4.98
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1903 E3
loss
-0.71
Jin  Yichan   E4
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1472 E5
loss
-6.80
Gao  Junqing   E6
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1474 E7
win
+25.25
Tiivel Tuuli 1427 E8
loss
-8.31
Prokopets Tatyana 1547 E9
loss
-4.79
Lashko Kira 1868 E10
loss
-0.86
Örd Laura   E11
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1270.31 -> 1245.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1431 1
loss
-9.07
Sonist Siim Artur   5
win
-
Ilu Silvia   6
win
-
Makhina Alla 1272 7
loss
-15.92
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1329.98 -> 1270.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Suhanov Arkadyi 1375 1
loss
-13.92
Olumets Erko 1515 2
loss
-8.18
Lapin Ivan 1240 5
loss
-20.05
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 6
loss
-17.52
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Rating: 1297.5 -> 1329.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura   1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   2
win
-
Murumaa Magnus   3
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1373 4
win
+19.46
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 5
loss
-5.86
Kolar Karl-Ustav   6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1360 7
win
+18.88
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Rating: 1297 = 1564 + (400 * (3 - 15)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1384 A1
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1384 A2
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1384 A3
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1384 A4
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Provisional: 1272 = 1615 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2032 1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1530 2
loss
-
Popova Daria   3
loss
-
Mahina Elena   5
win
-
Ogneva Julia   6
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1254 = 1587 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita   1
loss
-
Sonist Siim Artur   2
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1372 3
loss
-
Popova Daria   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1382 5
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   6
win
-
Pestov Arseni   7
loss
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1309 = 1629 + (400 * (1 - 9)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2001 E1
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1359 E2
loss
-
Kolk Mari   E3
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1315 E4
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen   E5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1358 E6
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1518 E7
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1603 E8
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
2013-06-29
Provisional: 1385 = 1785 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hõbemägi Martin 2163 1
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1972 2
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1446 3
loss
-
Piik Sander 1561 4
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   5
loss
-
Name: Elerin
Surname: Parjasaar
Rating: 1131
Top Rating: 1329

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 38
Losses: 61
Draws: 1
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 15
Gy5: 65
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Elerin Parjasaar with this player.
Time: 0.0164577960968 sec.