Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1466.2 -> 1483.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1731 1
win
+26.29
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
win
-
Talanov Nikita   3
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   4
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1600 6
loss
-10.11
Dik Kirill   7
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1070 9
draw
-13.02
Gromov Danila   10
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1450 11
win
+15.29
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   12
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2054 13
loss
-1.04
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1493.04 -> 1466.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dik Kirill   1
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 2
loss
-1.32
Mikhailov Alexey   3
draw
-
Glibina Anna   4
loss
-
Talanov Nikita   5
win
-
Volkova Sofia   6
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 7
loss
-24.76
Kazanina Daria   8
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2137 9
loss
-0.76
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1533.08 -> 1493.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1741 1
loss
-7.40
Kokachev Artem   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1911 3
loss
-3.26
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 4
loss
-12.13
Postnikov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   7
win
-
Orlov Maksim   8
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1505 9
loss
-17.25
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1513.48 -> 1533.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mano Yoshihisa 2144 1
loss
-0.83
Huang Xiuyi 1742 2
win
+25.24
Wang Chih-Kung 2001 3
loss
-1.82
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2218 4
draw
+15.46
Khramov Andrey 2058 5
draw
+14.67
Dyachkov Nikita 1429 6
loss
-19.79
Ponezhin Gennady 1674 8
loss
-9.06
Topkin Georg-Romet 1838 9
loss
-4.27
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1535.91 -> 1513.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1609 3
loss
-12.64
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1475 5
win
+13.26
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 6
loss
-23.05
Epifanov Evgenii   7
win
-
Kulin Maxim   8
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   9
win
-
Molodtsov Kirill   11
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1550.72 -> 1535.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2033 1
loss
-1.87
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 2
loss
-18.27
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 3
win
+7.19
Nikonova Natalya 1860 4
win
+27.40
Filinov Vladimir 2149 5
loss
-0.99
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 6
win
+10.09
Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 7
loss
-6.56
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 8
loss
-14.26
Nogovitsin Alexander 1516 9
loss
-17.55
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1566.16 -> 1550.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikolaev Nikita   C1
win
-
Tang  Xudong   C2
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1450 C3
loss
-21.15
Utkin Dmitryi   C4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1384 C5
win
+8.33
Xu  Yikuan   C6
loss
-
Narva Mart 1326 c7
win
+6.43
Danilin Ivan   C8
loss
-
Piik Sander 1338 C9
win
+6.81
Stoyanov Kirill 1326 C10
loss
-25.57
Tiivel Siim 1421 C11
win
+9.71
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1549.51 -> 1566.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mityagin Anton   1
win
-
Danilin Ivan   2
loss
-
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   5
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   6
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 8
win
+10.03
Musikhin Leonid   9
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   10
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 11
win
+6.61
Pastuhov Ruslan   12
loss
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   13
win
-
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1549 = 1620 + (400 * (7 - 10)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2089 2
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 3
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1701 6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 7
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 8
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 9
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1422 10
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1465 = 1522 + (400 * (3 - 4)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1531 C1
win
-
Narva Mart 1418 C2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C4
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1414 C5
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1527 C6
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1506 C7
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   C8
win
-
Sokovoi Oleg   C9
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C10
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1425 C11
win
-
Name: Arseniy
Surname: Fedoseyev
Rating: 1483
Top Rating: 1566

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 53
Losses: 42
Draws: 4
Gy1: 8
Gy2: 12
Gy5: 57
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Arseniy Fedoseyev with this player.
Time: 0.0136680603027 sec.