Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1466.48 -> 1484.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1730 1
win
+26.26
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
win
-
Talanov Nikita   3
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   4
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1601 6
loss
-10.08
Dik Kirill   7
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1071 9
draw
-13.02
Gromov Danila   10
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1474 11
win
+16.35
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   12
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2055 13
loss
-1.05
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 1493.33 -> 1466.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dik Kirill   1
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 2
loss
-1.32
Mikhailov Alexey   3
draw
-
Glibina Anna   4
loss
-
Talanov Nikita   5
win
-
Volkova Sofia   6
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 7
loss
-24.76
Kazanina Daria   8
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2137 9
loss
-0.76
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1533.38 -> 1493.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1741 1
loss
-7.41
Kokachev Artem   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1911 3
loss
-3.26
Ponezhin Gennady 1619 4
loss
-12.13
Postnikov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   7
win
-
Orlov Maksim   8
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1506 9
loss
-17.25
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1513.89 -> 1533.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mano Yoshihisa 2144 1
loss
-0.83
Huang Xiuyi 1742 2
win
+25.23
Wang Chih-Kung 2001 3
loss
-1.82
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2218 4
draw
+15.45
Khramov Andrey 2058 5
draw
+14.67
Dyachkov Nikita 1430 6
loss
-19.79
Ponezhin Gennady 1675 8
loss
-9.07
Topkin Georg-Romet 1834 9
loss
-4.36
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1536.33 -> 1513.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1610 3
loss
-12.64
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1476 5
win
+13.25
Stoyanov Kirill 1372 6
loss
-23.05
Epifanov Evgenii   7
win
-
Kulin Maxim   8
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   9
win
-
Molodtsov Kirill   11
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1551.2 -> 1536.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2033 1
loss
-1.87
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 2
loss
-18.27
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 3
win
+7.19
Nikonova Natalya 1860 4
win
+27.39
Filinov Vladimir 2149 5
loss
-0.99
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 6
win
+10.09
Lisyutin Alexandr 1786 7
loss
-6.57
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 8
loss
-14.27
Nogovitsin Alexander 1517 9
loss
-17.57
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1566.62 -> 1551.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikolaev Nikita   C1
win
-
Tang  Xudong   C2
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1450 C3
loss
-21.15
Utkin Dmitryi   C4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1385 C5
win
+8.33
Xu  Yikuan   C6
loss
-
Narva Mart 1327 c7
win
+6.44
Danilin Ivan   C8
loss
-
Piik Sander 1339 C9
win
+6.81
Stoyanov Kirill 1326 C10
loss
-25.57
Tiivel Siim 1422 C11
win
+9.72
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1549.97 -> 1566.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mityagin Anton   1
win
-
Danilin Ivan   2
loss
-
Naumov Egor   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   5
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   6
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   6
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 8
win
+10.03
Musikhin Leonid   9
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   10
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 11
win
+6.61
Pastuhov Ruslan   12
loss
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   13
win
-
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1549 = 1620 + (400 * (7 - 10)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2089 2
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2007 3
loss
-
Lisyutin Alexandr 1790 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 6
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 7
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 8
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 9
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1423 10
loss
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1688 11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1466 = 1523 + (400 * (3 - 4)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1532 C1
win
-
Narva Mart 1419 C2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C3
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1836 C4
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1415 C5
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1528 C6
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1507 C7
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   C8
win
-
Sokovoi Oleg   C9
win
-
Pestov Arseni   C10
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1426 C11
win
-
Name: Arseniy
Surname: Fedoseyev
Rating: 1484
Top Rating: 1566

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 53
Losses: 42
Draws: 4
Gy1: 8
Gy2: 20
Gy5: 57
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Arseniy Fedoseyev with this player.
Time: 0.0236439704895 sec.