Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1679.02 -> 1683.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 1
win
+0.86
Serebryannikova Darya 1211 2
win
+2.03
Stulova Darya 1456 3
win
+6.95
Kryuchok Roman 2170 4
loss
-1.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1582 5
win
+11.67
Stulova Kristina 1533 6
loss
-22.33
Novikova Daria 1215 7
win
+2.08
Lashko Kira 2066 8
loss
-3.10
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 9
win
+7.76
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1738.1 -> 1679.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestov Arseni 1540 C1
loss
-24.24
Ikla Markus 1554 C2
loss
-23.75
Narva Jaan Oskar 1159 C3
win
+1.11
Efthimakis Ahileas   C4
win
-
Gromov Danila   C5
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1279 C6
win
+2.13
Metreveli Maksim 1620 C7
loss
-21.23
Narva Mart 1292 C8
win
+2.28
Moor Karl-Mattias 1428 C9
win
+4.62
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1730.62 -> 1738.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1466 1
loss
-26.26
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1071 2
win
+0.70
Gromov Danila   3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1450 4
win
+5.33
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   5
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2055 6
win
+27.72
Bykov  Dmitrii   8
win
-
Talanov Nikita   9
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   10
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   11
win
-
Dik Kirill   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1715.84 -> 1730.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 1
win
+1.23
Stulova Kristina 1479 2
win
+6.54
Kryuchok Roman 2205 3
loss
-1.80
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 4
win
+2.94
Kozlova Viktoriia 1314 5
win
+2.90
Lashko Kira 2036 6
draw
+11.63
Semyonov Oleg 1888 7
loss
-8.66
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1719.38 -> 1715.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1512 1
win
+7.44
Metreveli Irina 2016 2
loss
-4.90
Metreveli Maksim 1579 3
win
+9.88
Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 4
loss
-8.05
Danilin Ivan 1961 5
loss
-6.36
Stoyanov Kirill 1466 6
win
+6.04
Salnikova Nonna 1732 7
win
+16.59
Sirategyan Karen 2020 8
loss
-4.81
Yusupmurzin Danila 1645 9
loss
-19.37
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1778.2 -> 1719.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1821 A1
loss
-14.04
Moor Karl-Mattias 1243 A2
win
+1.41
Ponezhin Gennady 1591 A3
loss
-23.87
Lohmus Kristofer 1641 A4
win
+10.02
Holtsman Kris 1505 A5
win
+5.51
Yusupmurzin Danila 1602 A6
loss
-23.46
Heidmets Mark 1582 A7
win
+7.83
Purk Tauri 1848 A8
loss
-12.79
Epifanov Evgenii   A9
win
-
Danilin Ivan 1929 A10
loss
-9.43
Nebolsin Aleksei   A11
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1742.14 -> 1778.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1004 1
win
+0.45
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 2
win
+7.21
Novikova Daria 1235 3
win
+1.64
Lashko Kira 2056 4
loss
-4.49
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 5
win
+6.92
Kryuchok Roman 2203 6
loss
-2.10
Oborina Anastasja 1869 7
win
+21.60
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 8
draw
-10.22
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 9
win
+15.05
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1741.88 -> 1742.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1533 1
win
+7.41
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1696 2
loss
-18.07
Metreveli Maksim 1469 3
win
+5.51
Shabanov Ruslan 1506 4
win
+6.55
Yusupmurzin Danila 1600 5
win
+9.82
Fedotov Denis 2195 6
loss
-2.19
Danilin Ivan 1911 7
loss
-8.76
Postnikov Dmitrii   8
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   9
draw
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1750.85 -> 1741.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 1
win
+14.43
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 2
win
+6.03
Fedotov Denis 2208 3
loss
-2.14
Lashko Kira 2012 4
loss
-5.81
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 6
win
+8.66
Matushkina Ksenia 1468 7
win
+5.25
Ponezhin Gennady 1553 8
loss
-24.24
Semyonov Oleg 1859 9
loss
-11.16
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 1670.15 -> 1750.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1931 1
win
+26.18
Oborina Anastasja 1842 2
win
+23.33
Vostryakov Alexey 1745 3
draw
+3.43
Kurdina Olga 1931 4
win
+26.18
Ponezhin Gennady 1606 5
loss
-18.89
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1541 6
loss
-21.68
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 7
win
+12.33
Stoyanov Kirill 1505 8
win
+8.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 9
win
+8.05
Kryuchok Roman 2179 10
loss
-1.62
Lashko Kira 2003 11
win
+27.90
Fedotov Denis 2051 12
loss
-3.20
Semyonov Oleg 1800 13
loss
-10.25
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1625.71 -> 1670.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1189 1
win
+2.41
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 2
win
+15.67
Novikova Daria 1243 3
win
+3.20
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 4
win
+5.62
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 5
win
+10.64
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 6
win
+11.19
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 7
win
+8.64
Stulova Darya 1476 8
win
+9.52
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 10
win
+11.18
Stulova Kristina 1324 10
loss
-27.19
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 11
win
+8.32
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 12
loss
-25.71
Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 13
win
+2.65
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 14
win
+6.53
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 15
win
+1.76
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1593.59 -> 1625.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2398 1
loss
-0.31
Kryuchok Roman 2173 2
loss
-1.10
Lents Johann 2213 3
loss
-0.88
Murumaa Magnus 1207 4
win
+3.12
Piik Sander 1547 5
win
+13.90
Makarov Pavel 2185 6
loss
-1.03
Moiseyev Kirill 1979 7
win
+28.86
Artemyev Sergey 2228 8
loss
-0.81
Kuleshov Mikhail 1739 9
loss
-9.64
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1565.56 -> 1593.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1243 2
loss
-27.67
Sorokina Oksana 1989 3
loss
-2.56
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1103 5
win
+2.09
Stulova Darya 1504 6
win
+13.23
Molotova Anastasja 1568 7
win
+16.13
Semyonov Oleg 1850 8
win
+26.80
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1505.41 -> 1565.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1372 1
win
+10.17
Jonsson Peter 2029 2
loss
-1.49
Narva Regina   3
win
-
Eriksson Bjorn 1982 4
loss
-1.93
Pukk Oskar 1015 5
win
+1.80
Jonsson Peter 2029 F1
loss
-1.49
Nyberg Bengt 1642 F2
win
+21.99
Sandstrom Richard 2122 F3
win
+31.11
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1430.01 -> 1505.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2107 1
win
+31.36
Barykin Victor 2155 2
loss
-0.48
Huang Yen-Hua 2181 3
loss
-0.42
Mesila Villem 2114 4
loss
-0.61
Stoyanova Anastasiya   5
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1513 6
win
+19.79
Jonsson Peter 2053 7
win
+31.14
Huang Xiuyi 1742 8
loss
-4.55
Berezin Roman 2060 9
loss
-0.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1456.83 -> 1430.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2073 2
loss
-0.89
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia   5
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1410 6
loss
-18.13
Viatkina Maria   7
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1442 8
draw
-0.67
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 9
loss
-17.97
Stulova Kristina 1340 10
win
+10.84
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1511.56 -> 1456.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1758 B1
loss
-6.22
Kilinclar Alkin   B2
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1599 B3
win
+19.95
Karpov Fyodor 1579 B4
loss
-12.90
Vostryakov Alexey 1661 B5
loss
-9.48
Dincer Emre   B6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1373 B7
loss
-22.05
Ponezhin Gennady 1629 B8
loss
-10.79
Olumets Erko 1571 B9
loss
-13.25
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1477.73 -> 1511.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1429 1
win
+13.79
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 2
win
+20.51
Fedotov Denis 2040 3
loss
-1.20
Ponezhin Gennady 1592 4
loss
-10.88
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 5
loss
-7.14
Suhanov Arkadyi 1356 6
win
+10.62
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 7
draw
-3.80
Semyonov Oleg 1812 9
draw
+11.93
Poduga Championship, 1st League
2015-01-18 -> 2015-01-25
Rating: 1460.85 -> 1477.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1339 1
win
+10.61
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1559 2
win
+20.43
Prokopets Tatyana 1530 3
loss
-12.85
Shabanov Ruslan 1424 4
win
+14.35
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 5
loss
-17.60
Yusupmurzin Danila 1420 6
win
+14.14
Vohtomina Vladislava 1494 7
loss
-14.45
Stulova Darya 1558 8
loss
-11.63
Stoyanov Kirill 1414 9
win
+13.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1482.62 -> 1460.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1839 2
loss
-3.64
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1988 4
loss
-1.65
Porohina Ekaterina   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1363 6
loss
-21.30
Popova Daria 1181 7
win
+4.81
Viatkina Maria   8
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1501.56 -> 1482.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1588 1
loss
-12.06
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 2
win
+18.27
Glibin Aleksey 1508 3
loss
-15.68
Semyonov Oleg 1693 4
loss
-7.97
Glibina Ekaterina 1512 5
win
+16.52
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 6
loss
-23.10
Nikonova Natalya 1860 7
loss
-3.59
Lapin Ivan 1216 8
win
+5.21
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1577 9
draw
+3.46
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1450.73 -> 1501.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1442 C1
draw
-0.36
Makhin Matvei 1150 C2
win
+4.82
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 C3
win
+21.15
Tang  Xudong   C4
loss
-
Kang   Tingrui   C5
loss
-
Raag Ardi   C6
win
-
Zheng   Xinrui   C7
win
-
Xu  Yikuan   C8
loss
-
Tao  Junji   C9
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1422 C10
win
+14.70
Stoyanov Kirill 1326 C11
win
+10.53
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1423.25 -> 1450.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1732 1
win
+27.38
Taimla Tunnet 2612 2
loss
-0.03
Narva Mart 1335 3
win
+12.02
Topkin Georg-Romet 1535 4
loss
-10.99
Pozderova Elina 1580 5
loss
-9.20
Tiivel Tuuli 1487 6
win
+18.92
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 7
loss
-10.62
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1405.19 -> 1423.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1353 1
win
+13.63
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 2
loss
-3.83
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   3
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   4
win
-
Lashko Kira 1911 5
loss
-1.64
Metreveli Maksim 1309 6
win
+11.71
Mikryukov Mikhail 1894 7
loss
-1.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1415.44 -> 1405.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya   1
win
-
Zhernovaia Elena   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1919 3
loss
-1.67
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1270 5
win
+9.69
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 6
loss
-2.97
Prokopets Tatyana 1559 7
win
+22.28
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 8
loss
-5.11
Stulova Darya 1521 9
loss
-11.26
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 10
loss
-21.21
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1413.86 -> 1415.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 2
win
+11.62
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   4
win
-
Mityagin Anton   5
win
-
Danilin Ivan   6
win
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 8
loss
-10.03
Metreveli Maksim   9
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   10
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita   11
draw
-
Musikhin Leonid   13
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1409.37 -> 1413.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2027 1
loss
-0.89
Utkin Dmitryi   2
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   3
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 4
win
+21.16
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 5
loss
-5.73
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545 6
loss
-10.05
Lapin Ivan   7
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 1389.88 -> 1409.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2015 1
loss
-0.85
Tsehanovich Valeria   2
win
-
Popova Daria   3
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 4
loss
-2.64
Kulin Maxim   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1315 6
win
+12.64
Karpov Fyodor 1469 7
loss
-12.41
Stulova Darya 1546 8
win
+22.75
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 1423.69 -> 1389.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 1951 1
loss
-1.46
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 2
loss
-3.44
Prokopets Tatyana 1471 3
win
+18.19
Semyonov Oleg 1641 4
loss
-7.12
Lashko Kira 2047 5
loss
-0.86
Ponezhin Gennady 1616 6
loss
-7.94
Shabanov Ruslan 1420 7
loss
-16.15
Strezhnev Mikhail 1264 8
loss
-22.86
Glibina Ekaterina 1555 9
loss
-10.21
Fedoseyev Arseniy   10
win
-
Glibin Aleksey 1468 11
win
+18.04
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 1423 = 1583 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Iana   1
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1609 3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1378 4
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1480 5
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1650 6
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1501 7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1377 = 1577 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin   1
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Savik Aki   3
loss
-
Kurdina Olga 1967 4
loss
-
Metreveli Georgiy   5
loss
-
Mahina Elena   6
win
-
Popova Daria   7
win
-
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Provisional: 1314 = 1447 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tikhomirov Stepan   C1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill   C2
loss
-
Pestov Arseni   C3
loss
-
Holtsman Kris 1507 C4
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias   C5
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   C6
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   C7
win
-
Ikla Markus 1415 C8
loss
-
Kurgpold Reigo   C9
win
-
Narva Mart 1419 C10
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   C11
loss
-
Name: Nikita
Surname: Dyachkov
Rating: 1683
Top Rating: 1778

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 163
Losses: 123
Draws: 10
Gy1: 36
Gy2: 119
Gy5: 224
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nikita Dyachkov with this player.
Time: 0.0342710018158 sec.