World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
2020-08-03 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1787.83 -> 1757.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1284 1
loss
-30.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1735.28 -> 1787.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 1
win
+1.51
Porokhina Ekaterina 1442 2
win
+5.01
Kryuchok Roman 2175 3
win
+29.65
Yusupmurzina Darya 1733 4
win
+15.92
Dyachkov Nikita 1480 5
win
+6.01
Matushkina Ksenia 1409 6
draw
-11.75
Stulova Kristina 1487 7
win
+6.20
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1759.5 -> 1735.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey 822 1
win
+0.14
Fokichev Egor 1022 2
win
+0.45
Stoyanov Kirill 1351 3
win
+2.78
Burtsev Peter 1624 4
win
+10.06
Porokhina Ekaterina 1436 5
win
+4.31
Yusupmurzina Darya 1739 6
win
+15.06
Sidorov Mikhail 1208 7
loss
-30.71
Stulova Veronika 1235 8
loss
-30.51
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 9
win
+4.19
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1810.26 -> 1759.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 1
win
+1.10
Karasyov Maxim 2259 2
draw
+13.76
Orlov Maxim 1808 3
loss
-16.08
Yusupmurzina Darya 1726 4
win
+12.22
Mikhailov Alexey 1969 5
loss
-9.15
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 6
win
+2.51
Morozov Egor 1534 7
loss
-26.56
Porokhina Ekaterina 1357 8
loss
-29.80
Chernyi Anton 1252 9
win
+1.24
World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1834.54 -> 1810.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wai Chan Keong 2414 1
loss
-1.09
Sadova Taisia 1562 2
loss
-26.47
Metreveli Georgiy 1656 3
win
+8.45
Salnikov Pavel 2115 4
draw
+10.71
Park Woong-bae 1916 5
loss
-12.31
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1401 6
win
+2.44
Buszkowski Ludwik 1662 7
win
+8.68
Kolk Kuno 1767 8
loss
-19.07
Koni Kirke 1514 9
win
+4.38
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1880.76 -> 1834.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1321 AB1
loss
-30.77
Stoyanov Kirill 1486 AB2
win
+3.00
Topkin Georg-Romet 2235 AB3
loss
-3.67
Yilmaz Oguzhan   AB4
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1747 AB5
loss
-21.86
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet   AB6
win
-
Orlov Maxim 1821 AB7
win
+13.28
Hobemagi Martin 2128 AB8
loss
-6.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1854.96 -> 1880.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1083 1
win
+0.37
Naumov Egor 1224 2
win
+0.83
Oborina Anastasja 1757 4
win
+11.64
Fedotov Denis 2239 5
loss
-3.16
Stoyanov Egor 1309 6
win
+1.33
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 7
win
+3.94
Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 8
win
+9.01
Matushkina Ksenia 1368 9
win
+1.84
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1876.04 -> 1854.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1226 AB1
win
+0.74
Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 AB2
win
+1.34
Orlov Maxim 1747 AB3
loss
-21.65
Yusupmurzin Danila 1695 AB4
win
+8.35
Fedotov Denis 2174 AB5
loss
-4.88
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 AB6
win
+2.29
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB7
loss
-13.02
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 AB8
win
+1.67
Dyachkov Nikita 1541 AB9
win
+4.08
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
2019-02-16 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1869.26 -> 1876.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barykin Victor 2101 1
win
+25.34
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2019 2
loss
-9.48
Fedorkin Oleg 2284 3
loss
-2.68
Salnikov Pavel 2166 4
loss
-4.89
Mikhailov Alexey 1895 5
loss
-14.81
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 6
loss
-9.83
Artemyev Sergey 2182 7
win
+27.47
Makarov Pavel 2108 8
loss
-6.46
Epifanov Dmitry 2277 9
loss
-2.78
Kachaev Denis 2040 10
loss
-8.71
Fedotov Denis 2167 11
loss
-4.87
Karasyov Maxim 2312 12
loss
-2.31
Smirnov Evgeny 1958 13
draw
+4.00
Katsev Ilya 1946 14
win
+19.50
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 15
loss
-2.71
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1860.28 -> 1869.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1233 2
win
+0.84
Fedotov Denis 2152 3
loss
-5.02
Yusupmurzin Danila 1706 4
loss
-22.64
Fokicheva Anna 942 5
win
+0.16
Oborina Anastasja 1833 6
win
+14.78
Yudina Maria 1969 7
win
+20.85
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1844.2 -> 1860.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2209 A1
win
+28.53
Topkin Georg-Romet 2079 A2
loss
-6.57
Sadova Taisia 1524 A3
win
+4.39
Purk Tauri 1846 A4
win
+16.12
Balabhai Viktor 1937 A5
loss
-11.79
Fedotov Denis 2197 A6
loss
-3.69
Metreveli Irina 1907 A7
draw
+2.86
Katsev Ilya 1893 A8
loss
-13.76
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1749.01 -> 1844.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorbachev Daniil   1
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 2023 2
loss
-5.47
Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 3
win
+1.24
Mikryukov Mikhail 1906 4
win
+22.79
Volkov Sergey 1955 5
win
+24.52
Barykin Victor 2138 6
draw
+12.93
Nikonov Konstantin 2284 7
loss
-1.41
Balabhai Viktor 2022 8
win
+26.51
Fedotov Denis 2226 9
draw
+14.07
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1764.56 -> 1749.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1768 B1
win
+16.19
Yusupmurzin Danila 1664 B2
loss
-20.49
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 B3
win
+12.04
Moor Karl-Mattias 1416 B5
draw
-12.19
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988 B6
win
+25.10
Mao Weiming   B7
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1815 B8
loss
-13.67
Kang  Tingrui   B9
draw
-
Zhan Liyang   B10
win
-
Orlov Maxim 1614 B11
loss
-22.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1734.36 -> 1764.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1005 1
win
+0.47
Novikova Daria 1167 2
win
+1.18
Naumov Egor 1167 3
win
+1.18
Stulova Kristina 1532 4
win
+7.63
Yusupmurzina Darya 1633 5
win
+11.49
Fedotov Denis 2243 6
loss
-1.62
Semyonov Oleg 1933 7
loss
-7.73
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 8
win
+5.09
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 9
win
+12.51
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1637.05 -> 1734.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2277 A1
win
+31.22
Yusupmurzina Darya 1634 A2
win
+15.87
Soosyrv Ants 2291 A3
loss
-0.72
Tuvikene Margus 2094 A4
loss
-2.14
Kolk Kuno 1843 A5
win
+24.53
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589 A6
win
+13.84
Salnikov Pavel 2188 A7
draw
+14.71
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1741.3 -> 1637.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2194 1
loss
-2.19
Koni Kirke 1435 2
loss
-27.30
Lohmus Kristofer 1802 3
loss
-13.23
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 4
loss
-15.96
Laane Rauno 1333 6
win
+2.79
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1607 7
loss
-21.86
Lillemaa Argo 1625 8
win
+10.85
Yusupmurzina Darya 1572 9
loss
-23.21
Epifanov Dmitry 2296 10
loss
-1.26
Kolk Kuno 1809 11
loss
-12.89
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1741.04 -> 1741.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila 1330 B1
win
+2.75
Nebolsin Aleksei 1485 B2
win
+5.96
Fedotov Denis 2119 B3
loss
-3.25
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B4
loss
-19.10
Arzybov Vladislav 1337 B5
win
+2.86
Bykov Dmitrii 1182 B6
win
+1.23
Orlov Maxim 1517 B7
draw
-9.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1388 B8
win
+3.71
Yusupmurzin Danila 1723 B9
win
+15.18
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1786.81 -> 1741.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2005 1
loss
-7.07
Artemyev Sergey 2179 2
loss
-3.02
Danilin Ivan 2049 3
loss
-5.77
Golomaryov Anthony 2156 4
loss
-3.40
Kryuchok Roman 2127 5
loss
-3.95
Karasyov Maxim 2228 7
loss
-2.33
Kachaev Denis 2102 8
loss
-4.48
Salnikov Pavel 2162 9
loss
-3.30
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028 10
draw
+9.62
Epifanov Dmitry 2280 11
loss
-1.76
Balabhai Viktor 2048 12
loss
-5.81
Katsev Ilya 1893 13
loss
-11.23
Makarov Pavel 2242 14
loss
-2.17
Fedorkin Oleg 2367 15
loss
-1.10
Larix 2018, masters tournament
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1768.73 -> 1786.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nebolsin Aleksei 1437 1
win
+4.14
Nikonova Natalya 1886 2
win
+21.24
Makarov Pavel 2276 3
loss
-1.63
Nikonov Konstantin 2276 4
loss
-1.63
Fedotov Denis 2105 5
loss
-4.03
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1814.01 -> 1768.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Novikova Daria 1195 2
win
+0.88
Kryuchok Roman 2132 3
loss
-4.41
Prokopets Tatyana 1411 4
win
+2.87
Yusupmurzin Danila 1569 5
loss
-25.71
Naumov Egor 1129 6
win
+0.61
Karpov Fyodor 1736 7
loss
-19.53
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1735.38 -> 1814.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 1
win
+0.71
Taiblin Yuriy 2073 2
win
+28.00
Balabhai Viktor 2108 3
win
+28.66
Kryuchok Roman 2112 4
loss
-3.28
Filinov Vladimir 1882 5
loss
-9.61
Sirategyan Karen 1976 6
win
+25.61
Mikhailov Alexey   7
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2017 8
draw
+10.72
Golomaryov Anthony 2190 9
loss
-2.18
World Championship BT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 1698.39 -> 1735.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tachi Masaya 2303 1
loss
-0.95
Lu Wei-Yuan 2304 2
loss
-0.95
Hsu Chung-Yi   3
win
-
Jonsson Peter 1967 4
win
+26.40
Okabe Hiroshi 2487 5
loss
-0.34
Mesila Villem 2131 6
loss
-2.44
Huang Sheng-Hsun 1994 7
loss
-4.92
Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2183 8
win
+30.16
Feng Sheng-Yu 1836 9
loss
-9.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1666.25 -> 1698.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1937 3
win
+26.45
Lashko Kira 2066 4
loss
-2.90
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 5
loss
-15.21
Fetiukov Vladiclava   6
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1207 6
win
+2.13
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1100 7
win
+1.18
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 8
win
+10.24
Stulova Kristina 1535 9
win
+10.24
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1669.41 -> 1666.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 A1
win
+7.61
Purk Tauri 1854 A2
loss
-8.20
Lents Johann 2352 A3
loss
-0.62
Piik Sander 1478 A4
win
+8.01
Kolk Kuno 1723 A5
loss
-13.55
Rahumagi Brenet 1864 A6
loss
-7.84
Ikla Markus 1567 A7
win
+11.42
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1622.55 -> 1669.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila   c1
win
-
Abovyan Alexander   C2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1428 C3
win
+7.89
Pestov Arseni 1545 C4
win
+12.50
Ikla Markus 1557 C5
win
+13.03
Moor Karl-Mattias 1434 C6
loss
-23.90
Dyachkov Nikita 1740 C7
win
+21.23
Piik Sander 1457 C8
win
+8.93
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1407 C9
win
+7.19
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1603.61 -> 1622.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Talanov Nikita   1
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   2
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   3
win
-
Dik Kirill   5
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1468 6
win
+10.07
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073 7
win
+1.44
Gromov Danila   8
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1456 9
win
+9.62
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   10
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2056 11
loss
-2.20
Bykov Dmitrii   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1629.21 -> 1603.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1117 1
loss
-30.40
Muugamae Eric 1268 2
win
+3.57
Semyonov Oleg 1889 3
win
+26.16
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 4
loss
-6.07
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 5
loss
-12.64
Novikova Daria 1226 6
draw
-13.14
Grigoriev Roman 1405 7
win
+6.92
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1600.21 -> 1629.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sulane Sander 1735 1
win
+21.91
Narva Mart 1324 2
win
+5.43
Eriksson Bjorn 1902 4
loss
-4.78
Pukk Oskar 1155 5
win
+2.30
Florentzson Adam   6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 7
win
+4.15
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1581.06 -> 1600.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 1
loss
-1.78
Lapin Ivan 1298 2
win
+5.27
Dyachkov Nikita 1721 3
loss
-9.85
Salnikova Nonna 1734 4
win
+22.63
Metreveli Irina 2015 5
win
+29.58
Semyonov Oleg 1830 6
loss
-6.14
Shabanov Ruslan 1483 7
loss
-20.40
Stoyanov Kirill 1474 8
win
+11.24
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1683 9
loss
-11.40
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1534.84 -> 1581.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1596 A1
win
+18.79
Ponezhin Gennady 1594 A2
win
+18.71
Hobemagi Martin 2372 A3
loss
-0.26
Karpov Fyodor 1626 A4
win
+20.14
Mesila Villem 2155 A5
loss
-0.87
Glibin Aleksey 1529 A6
win
+15.77
Rahumagi Brenet 1824 A7
draw
+10.92
Kolk Kuno 1805 A8
loss
-5.56
Piik Sander 1408 A9
loss
-21.56
Holtsman Kris 1510 A10
loss
-17.13
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1322 A11
win
+7.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1571.15 -> 1534.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1262 2
win
+4.63
Fedotov Denis 2197 3
loss
-0.85
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 4
loss
-20.08
Naumov Egor 1196 5
win
+3.32
Stulova Veronika 1170 6
win
+2.89
Litvinova Yulia 1713 7
win
+22.20
Kuzmina Alexandra 1212 8
loss
-28.40
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 9
loss
-20.03
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1571.09 -> 1571.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2252 A1
loss
-0.62
Rahumagi Brenet 1784 A2
loss
-7.24
Tiivel Tuuli 1441 A3
win
+10.28
Ikla Markus 1577 A4
loss
-15.69
Karlsson Irene 1766 A5
draw
+8.14
Yusupmurzina Darya 1315 A6
draw
-10.04
Olumets Erko 1554 A7
win
+15.23
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1554.82 -> 1571.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 A1
draw
-4.09
Kolk Kuno 1772 A2
loss
-7.10
Yusupmurzina Darya 1341 A3
win
+7.24
Mesila Villem 2140 A4
loss
-1.06
Lohmus Kristofer 1673 A5
win
+21.27
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1473.04 -> 1554.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2196 1
loss
-0.49
Orlov Maxim   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 3
loss
-5.56
Postnikov Fedor 1526 4
win
+18.44
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 5
win
+17.61
Lapin Ivan 1275 6
win
+7.77
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 7
win
+21.16
Danilin Ivan 1915 8
loss
-2.33
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 9
win
+25.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1484.51 -> 1473.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Mikhail   1
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2134 2
loss
-0.74
Porokhina Ekaterina 1231 3
win
+6.05
Yusupmurzina Darya 1244 4
loss
-25.59
Matushkina Ksenia 1462 5
win
+14.98
Stulova Veronika   6
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1565 7
loss
-12.32
Novikova Daria 1234 8
win
+6.14
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1431.92 -> 1484.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1663 B1
loss
-6.68
Yilmaz Oguzhan   B2
win
-
Kilinclar Alkin   B3
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1763 B4
loss
-4.13
Olumets Erko 1576 B5
win
+22.31
Ponezhin Gennady 1632 B6
loss
-7.65
Karpov Fyodor 1588 B7
win
+22.77
Dincer Emre   B8
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1685 B9
win
+25.98
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1435.17 -> 1431.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1479 1
loss
-13.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 2
win
+14.23
Yusupmurzin Danila 1410 3
loss
-17.13
Utkin Dmitryi   4
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1695 7
loss
-5.86
Suhanov Arkadyi 1360 8
win
+12.59
Lapin Ivan 1209 9
win
+6.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1369.07 -> 1435.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1988 1
win
+31.12
Stoyanov Kirill 1339 2
loss
-17.35
Karpov Fyodor 1603 3
loss
-6.60
Prokopyev Andrei   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1556 5
win
+23.89
Dyachkov Nikita 1484 6
win
+21.14
Stulova Darya 1541 7
loss
-8.64
Nogovitsin Alexander 1520 8
win
+22.55
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1389.77 -> 1369.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tao Junji   C1
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   C2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1465 C3
loss
-12.57
Tiivel Siim 1433 C4
win
+17.99
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 C5
loss
-8.55
Piik Sander 1355 C8
loss
-17.57
Utkin Dmitryi   C9
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   C10
win
-
Danilin Ivan   C11
draw
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1330.7 -> 1389.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1853 1
loss
-1.50
Koni Kirke   2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1504 3
win
+23.39
Holtsman Kris 1426 4
loss
-11.69
Lohmus Kristofer 1550 5
loss
-7.05
Kuzmina Alexandra 1226 6
win
+11.36
Ikla Markus 1474 7
win
+22.28
Ikla Markus 1474 7
win
+22.28
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1309.6 -> 1330.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei   1
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 2
win
+19.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1726 3
loss
-2.66
Lillemaa Argo 1799 4
loss
-1.80
Lohmus Kristofer 1542 5
win
+25.35
Dyachkov Nikita 1402 6
loss
-11.80
Reinik Liise-Marie 1528 7
loss
-7.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 1271.56 -> 1309.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1683 1
loss
-2.73
Shubin Andrei   2
win
-
Novikova Daria 1262 3
win
+15.60
Kuzmina Alexandra 1265 4
win
+15.73
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 5
loss
-9.80
Fedotov Denis 2031 6
loss
-0.40
Novozhilova Polina 1460 7
win
+23.92
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 8
win
+17.23
Yusupmurzin Danila 1384 9
loss
-10.97
Shabanov Ruslan 1395 10
loss
-10.54
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1271 = 1438 + (400 * (3.5 - 8.5)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tikhomirov Stepan   1
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   2
win
-
Danilin Ivan   3
loss
-
Naumov Egor   4
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548 5
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   7
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   8
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1412 9
win
-
Musikhin Leonid   10
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   11
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 12
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   13
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 1086 = 1442 + (400 * (0.5 - 8.5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ivan   1
win
-
Popova Daria   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1447 3
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
win
-
Zhukova Iana   5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1399 7
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1341 8
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   9
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Provisional: 1131 = 1465 + (400 * (0.5 - 5.5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1380 1
loss
-
Kilk Oliver   2
draw
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai   3
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1535 4
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   5
win
-
Tannebaum Rasmus   6
draw
-
Stulova Kristina 1380 7
draw
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Provisional: 1098 = 1498 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1502 1
loss
-
Ilu Silvia   2
loss
-
Mahina Elena   3
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1427 4
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1566 5
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill   6
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   7
win
-
Name: Maksim
Surname: Metreveli
Rating: 1757
Top Rating: 1880

Country: Russia
City: Arkhangelsk

Wins: 201
Losses: 166
Draws: 22
Gy1: 26
Gy2: 95
Gy5: 269
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maksim Metreveli with this player.
Time: 0.28413796424866 sec.