Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1093 = 1379 + (400 * (4 - 24)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1081 1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 2
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 3
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1236 4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1859 5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1468 6
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   7
draw
-
Kulin Maxim 1123 8
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1380 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1032 = 1392 + (400 * (1 - 19)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 1
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1238 2
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   3
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1103 4
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1380 6
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   7
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1142 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1080 = 1427 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1616 1
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   2
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   3
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   4
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 5
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   7
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 8
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   9
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1183 10
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1144 = 1472 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanova Anastasiya   1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   2
win
-
Zhernovaia Elena   3
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 4
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1559 6
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1383 7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   10
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1177 = 1477 + (400 * (1 - 7)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Utkin Dmitryi   1
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   2
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 3
loss
-
Musikhin Leonid   4
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 6
loss
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   8
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   9
win
-
Danilin Ivan   10
loss
-
Naumov Egor   11
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 12
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   13
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Provisional: 1108 = 1508 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1591 1
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 2
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   3
win
-
Shilov Nikita   4
loss
-
Hodzinskaya Zhanna   5
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   6
loss
-
Yurina Lyudmila   7
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi   8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1075 = 1475 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina   2
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 4
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   5
win
-
Vohtomina Yulia   6
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   7
win
-
Novikova Daria 1291 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piruakov Artem   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika   2
win
-
Zhukova Iana   3
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim   4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
loss
-
Naumov Egor   6
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   8
win
-
Sheina Elizaveta   9
win
-
Name: Ruslan
Surname: Pastuhov
Rating: 1093
Top Rating: 1093

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 26
Losses: 47
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 13
Gy5: 28
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ruslan Pastuhov with this player.
Time: 0.0111150741577 sec.