The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1042.82 -> 1055.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1881 1
loss
-0.25
Fokicheva Anna   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1469 3
loss
-2.52
Vohtomin Matvei   4
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 5
loss
-10.95
Kozlova Viktoriia 1314 6
win
+26.47
Kurdina Olga 1772 7
loss
-0.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1064.48 -> 1042.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potiagov Nikita   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 2
loss
-3.05
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1713 4
loss
-0.75
Tsehanovich Daria   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 6
loss
-2.69
Shangina Alexandra 1114 7
loss
-13.72
Turabov Egor   8
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1593 9
loss
-1.45
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1041.75 -> 1064.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1236 1
loss
-7.87
Vostryakov Alexey 1716 2
loss
-0.64
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1123 4
win
+19.69
Stulova Darya 1482 5
loss
-2.34
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 6
loss
-2.16
Prokopets Tatyana 1534 7
loss
-1.77
Kokachev Artem   8
win
-
Popova Daria 1081 9
win
+17.82
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1131.31 -> 1041.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 1
loss
-1.83
Novikova Daria 1243 2
loss
-11.00
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 3
loss
-6.85
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 4
loss
-3.34
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 5
loss
-3.12
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 6
loss
-4.34
Stulova Darya 1476 7
loss
-3.86
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 8
loss
-3.12
Stulova Kristina 1324 9
loss
-7.91
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 10
loss
-4.54
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 11
loss
-6.13
Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 12
loss
-12.53
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 13
loss
-5.91
Stulova Veronika 1189 14
loss
-13.33
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 15
loss
-1.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1103.52 -> 1131.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2033 1
loss
-0.15
Tsehanovich Daria   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1577 3
win
+30.04
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 5
loss
-2.09
Kulin Maxim   6
loss
-
Singaevsky  Vladislav   7
win
-
Popova  Veronika   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1103 = 1430 + (400 * (3 - 30)) / 33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 2021 1
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1616 3
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1340 5
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 6
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1531 7
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi 1154 8
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   9
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1050 = 1420 + (400 * (1 - 26)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1407 1
loss
-
Shlyundikov Alexander   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 3
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim 1429 5
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1205 6
loss
-
Suhanov Arkadyi 1356 7
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   8
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1592 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1065 = 1427 + (400 * (1 - 20)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1460 1
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   2
win
-
Novikova Daria 1256 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1543 4
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1543 4
loss
-
Kulina Daria   5
win
-
Stulova Veronika   6
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 7
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1087 = 1437 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Mikhail   1
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1559 2
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   3
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1415 4
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 6
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   7
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   8
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   9
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1095 = 1433 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 1
loss
-
Musikhin Leonid   2
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 4
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   5
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   6
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   7
win
-
Danilin Ivan   8
loss
-
Naumov Egor   9
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 10
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim   11
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   12
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   13
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Provisional: 1115 = 1435 + (400 * (1 - 9)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1700 1
loss
-
Hodzinskaya Zhanna   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1519 3
loss
-
Yurina Lyudmila   4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1545 5
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   7
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1409 8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1096 = 1363 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1405 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1389 2
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1291 4
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1326 5
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   6
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1326 7
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 1041 = 1441 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1441 1
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   2
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   3
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   6
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   7
win
-
Piruakov Artem   8
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   9
loss
-
Name: Artem
Surname: Kuznetsov
Rating: 1055
Top Rating: 1131

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 44
Losses: 79
Draws: 0
Gy1: 10
Gy2: 41
Gy5: 68
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Artem Kuznetsov with this player.
Time: 0.0147280693054 sec.