Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1149.16 -> 1184.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1468 1
win
+27.62
Popova Maria   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1395 3
loss
-6.25
Kazanina Daria   4
win
-
Glibina Anna   5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1185 6
loss
-14.35
Sonina Marina 1090 7
loss
-18.65
Matushkina Ksenia 1584 8
win
+29.59
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 9
win
+21.54
Pirozhnikova Alisa   10
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1471 11
loss
-4.33
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1156.44 -> 1149.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1714 1
loss
-1.24
Bykov  Dmitrii   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 3
loss
-4.30
Mezhenkov Dmitry   4
draw
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1042 5
win
+10.95
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   6
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   6
win
-
Makhina Alla 1229 7
loss
-12.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1120.52 -> 1156.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2056 1
loss
-0.15
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Viktoria   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 4
win
+24.61
Stoyanova Anastasiya   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1504 6
loss
-3.16
Viatkina Maria 1311 7
loss
-8.01
Serebryannikova Darya 1273 8
win
+22.62
Mezhenkov Dmitry   9
win
-
Shelginskih Maksim   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1120 = 1455 + (400 * (3 - 34)) / 37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1441 3
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1577 5
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1380 7
loss
-
Popova Daria 1091 8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1100 = 1450 + (400 * (2 - 30)) / 32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1340 2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1796 3
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 4
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1625 5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   7
win
-
Kokachev Artem   8
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   9
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   10
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1064 = 1435 + (400 * (1 - 27)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1511 1
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1546 3
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1256 5
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1256 5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1554 6
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   8
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Provisional: 1072 = 1437 + (400 * (1 - 22)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 F1
loss
-
Popova Daria 1175 F2
loss
-
Fan Xuanzuo   F3
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   F5
win
-
Qiu Yujin   F6
loss
-
Bai  Ruonan   F7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1467 F8
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1197 F10
loss
-
Koni Kirke   F11
win
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1104 = 1462 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1240 1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1891 2
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1290 3
loss
-
Pukk Oskar   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 5
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1553 6
loss
-
Makhin Matvei   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1057 = 1457 + (400 * (0 - 14)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1682 1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1334 2
loss
-
Heidmets Mark 1546 3
loss
-
Koni Kirke   4
loss
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 5
loss
-
Pukk Oskar   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1054 = 1454 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1913 1
loss
-
Popova Polina   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 3
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1678 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   7
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Novikova Daria 1286 9
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group F
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 973 = 1373 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Konoplitskaja Polina   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   3
loss
-
Popova Daria 1196 4
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1406 6
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   7
win
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina   8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1010 = 1410 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401 1
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1389 2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1451 6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   7
win
-
Piruakov Artem   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 998 = 1398 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sarhadov Andrey   1
win
-
Popova Daria   1
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   2
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   3
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   4
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   6
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   7
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1398 8
loss
-
Naumov Egor   9
win
-
Name: Valeria
Surname: Tsehanovich
Rating: 1184
Top Rating: 1184

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 47
Losses: 63
Draws: 1
Gy1: 16
Gy2: 25
Gy5: 53
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Valeria Tsehanovich with this player.
Time: 0.0163760185242 sec.