Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1287.43 -> 1333.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   1.2
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   1.1
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 956 2.1
win
+4.15
Vostriakova Yulia 956 2.2
win
+4.15
Stulova Veronika 1265 3.1
win
+14.97
Stulova Veronika 1265 3.2
win
+14.97
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 4.2
win
+23.87
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 4.1
loss
-8.13
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 4.3
loss
-8.13
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1336.54 -> 1287.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 2
loss
-1.37
Arzybov Vladislav 1367 3
loss
-14.60
Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 4
loss
-15.74
Kondakov Ilya 1376 5
loss
-14.18
Gorbachev Daniil 940 6
loss
-29.03
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1230 7
win
+11.27
Kachaeva Ilona 1443 8
win
+20.76
Sidorov Mikhail 1194 9
draw
-6.21
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1289.79 -> 1336.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1443 1
draw
+6.65
Stulova Veronika 1334 2
win
+18.06
Stoyanov Egor 1315 3
loss
-14.83
Kulin Maxim 1143 4
loss
-22.35
Shangina Alexandra 1145 5
win
+9.72
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 6
loss
-19.71
Fokichev Egor 1041 7
win
+6.19
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 8
win
+29.59
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 9
win
+24.63
Porohina Ekaterina 1415 10
win
+21.55
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 11
loss
-12.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1224.5 -> 1289.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Geletyuk Konstantin   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1854 2
loss
-0.83
Buslakova Darya   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 4
loss
-1.48
Prokopyev Andrei 1147 5
loss
-19.47
Bykov  Dmitrii 1127 6
win
+11.63
Stulova Veronika 1385 7
win
+22.93
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 8
win
+26.91
Shabanov Ruslan 1465 9
win
+25.60
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1204.23 -> 1224.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1541 AB1
win
+27.99
Yusupmurzin Danila 1695 AB2
loss
-1.79
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 AB3
loss
-6.82
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB4
loss
-0.45
Arzybov Vladislav 1411 AB5
loss
-7.44
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB6
win
-
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1371 AB7
loss
-8.83
Vaneev Maxim   AB8
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1239 AB9
win
+17.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1169.94 -> 1204.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 1
win
+28.05
Stoyanov Kirill 1365 2
draw
+8.15
Yudina Maria 1969 3
loss
-0.32
Prokopyev Andrei 1092 4
loss
-19.50
Fokichev Egor 1012 5
win
+9.22
Stulova Veronika 1384 6
loss
-7.21
Bykov  Dmitrii 1167 7
win
+15.89
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1132.85 -> 1169.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja   3.3
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja   3.2
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja   3.1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1104 4.1
win
+14.72
Prokopyev Andrei 1104 4.2
loss
-17.28
Prokopyev Andrei 1104 4.3
win
+14.72
Stulova Kristina 1573 5.2
win
+29.65
Stulova Kristina 1573 5.1
loss
-2.35
Stulova Kristina 1573 5.3
loss
-2.35
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1159.53 -> 1132.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1895 1
loss
-0.45
Yusupmurzina Darya 1661 2
loss
-1.69
Gorbachev Daniil   3
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 1995 4
loss
-0.26
Porohina Ekaterina 1332 5
loss
-8.64
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093 6
win
+13.00
Arzybov Vladislav 1363 7
loss
-7.55
Makhin Matvei 1128 8
draw
-1.43
Sidorov Mikhail 1078 9
loss
-19.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1167.5 -> 1159.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkiperova Karina   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1507 2
win
+28.04
Metreveli Maksim 1734 3
loss
-1.18
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 4
loss
-5.34
Tsehanovich Daria   5
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1300 6
loss
-10.18
Novikova Daria 1167 7
loss
-15.99
Noskov Pavel 998 8
win
+8.79
Stoyanov Egor 1253 9
loss
-12.12
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1129.27 -> 1167.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2049 1
loss
-0.16
Tsehanovich Daria   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1527 3
loss
-2.93
Semenov Andrei   4
win
-
Muugamae Eric 1285 5
win
+22.73
Metreveli Maksim 1814 6
loss
-0.61
Tsehanovich Valeria 1199 7
win
+19.19
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1127.68 -> 1129.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   1
win
-
Barabanov Daniil   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 4
loss
-2.36
Kulina Daria   5
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1077 6
win
+13.72
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 7
loss
-3.01
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 8
loss
-6.76
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1130.21 -> 1127.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1.1
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   1.2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1684 2.1
loss
-1.27
Dyachkov Nikita 1684 2.2
loss
-1.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1162.82 -> 1130.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 2066 2
loss
-0.18
Startsev Masksim   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 4
loss
-2.22
Agarkov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1483 6
loss
-4.37
Vostriakova Yulia   7
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 8
loss
-20.81
Popova Daria 1049 9
draw
-5.03
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1175.19 -> 1162.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1703 1
loss
-1.46
Agarkov Dmitrii   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1481 3
loss
-4.69
Novikova Daria 1226 4
loss
-13.67
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   5
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1068 6
win
+11.26
Prokopyev Ruslan 1523 7
loss
-3.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1196.79 -> 1175.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1869 1
loss
-0.65
Simanovskaia Viktoria   2
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1505 3
loss
-4.62
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1571 5
loss
-3.32
Stoyanov Egor   6
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   7
win
-
Shelginskih Maksim   8
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1262 9
loss
-13.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1214.65 -> 1196.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1658 1
loss
-2.31
Mezhenkov Dmitry   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1565 3
loss
-3.74
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   5
draw
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1445 6
loss
-6.71
Shangina Alexandra 1140 7
draw
-3.36
Ponezhin Gennady 1711 8
loss
-1.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1214 = 1528 + (400 * (3 - 25)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomin Matvei   1
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2029 3
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1359 4
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 5
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1626 6
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 6
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   7
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   8
loss
-
Kulina Daria   9
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   10
win
-
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Provisional: 1135 = 1498 + (400 * (1 - 21)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1628 C1
loss
-
Erman Deniz Kaan   C2
win
-
Narva Mart 1272 C3
loss
-
Toprak Sarp Firat   C4
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C5
win
-
Ikla Markus 1481 C6
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C7
win
-
Teyyar Selim   C8
win
-
Pukk Oskar 1090 C9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1141 = 1541 + (400 * (0 - 17)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1615 2
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   3
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii   6
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   7
loss
-
Molodtsov Kirill   9
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   10
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1478 11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1140 = 1540 + (400 * (0 - 15)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 1
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   2
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2012 3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1462 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1462 5
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   6
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1520 7
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1076 = 1476 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1699 1
loss
-
Mikerin Maksim   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1511 3
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   4
win
-
Novozhilova Polina 1460 5
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1683 6
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
win
-
Musaev Vladislav   8
win
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   9
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1001 = 1401 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan   1
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548 3
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim   4
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   5
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita   6
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1412 7
loss
-
Musikhin Leonid   8
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   9
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 10
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   11
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   12
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 977 = 1377 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1471 1
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1259 2
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   3
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
win
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   7
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 999 = 1399 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1399 1
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   2
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   3
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika   5
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   6
win
-
Popova Daria   7
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   9
loss
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Naumov
Rating: 1333
Top Rating: 1336

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 93
Losses: 106
Draws: 7
Gy1: 40
Gy2: 68
Gy5: 111
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Naumov with this player.
Time: 0.18639302253723 sec.