Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Provisional: 985 = 1341 + (400 * (2 - 34)) / 36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1464 1
loss
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   2
loss
-
Bykov  Dmitrii 1125 3
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1366 4
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   6
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   7
win
-
Potapov Maxim 1161 8
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1166 9
win
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Provisional: 980 = 1355 + (400 * (1 - 30)) / 31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2.1
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2.2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2.3
win
-
Popova Daria 1034 3.1
loss
-
Popova Daria 1034 3.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 1004 = 1377 + (400 * (1 - 28)) / 29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 1
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   2
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja   3
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1009 5
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   6
win
-
Yudina Polina   7
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1095 8
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1293 9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 1026 = 1394 + (400 * (1 - 24)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2057 1
loss
-
Vohtomin Matvei   2
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   3
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   4
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1174 6
loss
-
Barabanov Daniil   7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 1010 = 1375 + (400 * (1 - 22)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1.1
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1.2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1531 2.1
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1531 2.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 998 = 1360 + (400 * (1 - 20)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1582 3
loss
-
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 5
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   7
win
-
Noskov Pavel   8
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 1007 = 1365 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1671 1
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1529 2
loss
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   3
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   5
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1135 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1066 7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 968 = 1368 + (400 * (0 - 15)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1412 1
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 3
loss
-
Shelginskih Maksim   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 5
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 6
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   7
win
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   8
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 936 = 1336 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mamin Pavel   1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor   2
loss
-
Gromov Danila   3
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   4
loss
-
Burtsev Peter   5
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   6
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   7
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   8
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   9
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   10
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   11
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   12
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 936 = 1336 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1249 1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1229 2
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   3
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 4
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   5
loss
-
Singaevsky  Vladislav   6
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   7
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 932 = 1332 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 1
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1183 2
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   3
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   4
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   5
win
-
Viatkina Maria   6
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   7
win
-
Vorobjev Matvey   8
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   9
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   10
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 935 = 1335 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1324 1
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1262 2
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   5
win
-
Novikova Daria 1286 6
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   7
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   8
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   9
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 980 = 1380 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1359 1
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   2
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim   4
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   5
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   6
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   7
win
-
Naumov Egor   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 991 = 1391 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim   1
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   2
win
-
Piruakov Artem   3
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   4
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1340 6
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
win
-
Stulova Veronika   8
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1442 9
loss
-
Name: Ivan
Surname: Shabanov

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 37
Losses: 74
Draws: 0
Gy1: 5
Gy2: 13
Gy5: 30
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ivan Shabanov with this player.
Time: 0.088649034500122 sec.