Larix-2020
2020-01-25 -> 2020-01-26
Rating: 1611.41 -> 1637.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1769 1
win
+22.82
Fedorkin Oleg 2270 2
loss
-0.70
Makarov Pavel 2255 3
loss
-0.77
Prokopyev Andrei 1344 4
win
+5.66
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1253 5
win
+3.61
Burtsev Peter 1695 6
loss
-12.20
Nikonov Konstantin 2185 8
draw
+14.87
Yudina Maria 1823 9
loss
-7.30
5th Open Team Tournament
2020-01-03 -> 2020-01-06
Rating: 1517.38 -> 1611.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2262 1
loss
-0.43
Kalnitsky Oleg 1653 2
win
+21.96
Katsev Ilya 1977 3
win
+29.89
Salnikov Pavel 2121 4
loss
-0.96
Buszkowski Ludwik 1531 5
win
+16.66
Buszkowski Ludwik 1531 6
win
+16.66
Lisyutin Alexandr 1832 8
loss
-4.50
Kozhin Mikhail 2332 9
loss
-0.29
Salnikov Pavel 2121 10
draw
+15.04
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1496.56 -> 1517.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2259 1
loss
-0.39
Makhin Matvei 1093 2
win
+2.87
Fedotov Denis 2360 3
loss
-0.22
Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 4
loss
-21.88
Savvateev Mikhail   5
win
-
Troitsky Vsevolod 1342 6
win
+9.32
Chernyi Anton 1252 7
win
+6.31
Sirategyan Karen 1792 8
win
+27.08
Taiblin Yuriy 1944 9
loss
-2.26
Karepa Open 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-13
Rating: 1421.68 -> 1496.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1580 1
win
+22.83
Karlsson Irene 1669 2
loss
-6.20
Epifanov Dmitry 2233 3
loss
-0.30
Piik Sander 1734 4
win
+27.46
Karlsson Stefan 2222 5
loss
-0.32
Tuvikene Margus 2109 6
win
+31.40
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1442.23 -> 1421.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1486 AB1
win
+18.04
Rahumagi Brenet 1759 AB2
loss
-4.44
Orlov Maxim 1821 AB3
loss
-3.25
Moor Karl-Mattias 1590 AB4
loss
-9.58
Murumaa Magnus 1321 AB5
loss
-21.34
Kirli Mert   AB6
win
-
Yilmaz Oguzhan   AB7
win
-
Dincer Emre   AB8
win
-
10+
2019-04-30 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 1396.47 -> 1442.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1517 1
win
+21.35
Burtsev Peter 1289 2
loss
-20.76
Morozov Egor 1463 3
loss
-12.96
Buszkowski Ludwik 1580 4
win
+23.78
Galochkin Sergey 1474 5
win
+19.55
Semyonov Vladimir 2008 6
loss
-0.91
Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 8
loss
-5.03
Kachaeva Ilona 1502 9
win
+20.73
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1371.89 -> 1396.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1941 AB1
loss
-1.16
Vaneev Maxim   AB2
loss
-
Kovalyov Mikhail   AB3
win
-
Troitsky Vsevolod 1266 AB4
win
+11.29
Dyachkov Nikita 1541 AB5
loss
-8.75
Nogovitsin Alexander 1332 AB6
draw
-1.79
Naumov Egor 1204 AB7
win
+8.83
Metreveli Maksim 1876 AB8
loss
-1.67
Arzybov Vladislav 1411 AB9
win
+17.83
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 1371 = 1505 + (400 * (4 - 8)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1661 1
draw
-
Balabhai Viktor 1991 4
loss
-
Purk Tauri 1842 7
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1296 8
loss
-
Kollo Liisa Maria   9
win
-
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Provisional: 1358 = 1408 + (400 * (3.5 - 4.5)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 1693 1
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1262 2
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1661 3
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1217 4
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1093 5
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1332 6
win
-
Nikonova Natalya 1832 7
draw
-
Sonina Marina 1177 8
loss
-
Morozov Egor   9
loss
-
Name: Nikita
Surname: Kinelovskiy
Rating: 1637
Top Rating: 1637

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 31
Losses: 35
Draws: 5
Gy1: 25
Gy2: 63
Gy5: 63
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Nikita Kinelovskiy with this player.
Time: 0.039096832275391 sec.