Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1324.5 -> 1274.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2252 2
loss
-0.15
Fokicheva Anna 937 3
win
+3.12
Shangina Alexandra 1093 4
loss
-25.31
Sidorov Mikhail 1067 5
win
+5.93
Naumov Egor 1165 6
win
+9.17
Stoyanov Egor 1251 7
draw
-3.31
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1008 8
loss
-27.53
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 9
loss
-11.58
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1346.37 -> 1324.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   E1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   E2
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1519 E3
win
+23.39
Shkarupa Maria   E4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1459 E5
loss
-10.95
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 E6
loss
-12.38
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237 E7
loss
-20.86
Kazanina Daria   E8
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1065 E10
win
+5.31
Sadova Taisiia 1502 E11
win
+22.75
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1594 E12
loss
-6.18
Sonina Marina 1184 E13
loss
-22.96
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1298.2 -> 1346.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2152 1
loss
-0.23
Vohtomina Vladislava 1532 2
loss
-6.59
Dyachkov Nikita 1699 3
loss
-2.88
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 4
win
+26.57
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 5
loss
-3.69
Semyonov Oleg 1975 6
loss
-0.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 7
win
+24.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 8
win
+30.94
Stulova Kristina 1481 9
loss
-8.26
Lashko Kira 2025 10
loss
-0.48
Stoyanov Kirill 1398 11
loss
-11.49
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1167.96 -> 1298.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1513 1
win
+28.15
Stulova Kristina 1568 2
win
+29.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1494 3
win
+27.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 4
loss
-3.29
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 5
loss
-4.09
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 6
win
+26.88
Stoyanov Kirill 1412 7
win
+25.71
Novikova Daria 1147 9
loss
-16.96
Stoyanov Egor 1290 10
win
+21.42
Fedotov Denis 2143 11
loss
-0.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 12
loss
-1.69
Yusupmurzin Danila 1587 13
loss
-2.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1143.36 -> 1167.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1640 2
loss
-1.73
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 4
loss
-2.55
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1530 6
win
+28.89
ivanov Andrei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1167.79 -> 1143.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Artem   1
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 3
loss
-3.44
Kulin Maxim 1129 4
loss
-17.74
Potapov Maxim   5
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1546 7
loss
-3.25
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1175.09 -> 1167.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   2.1
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   2.2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1531 3.1
loss
-3.65
Matushkina Ksenia 1531 3.2
loss
-3.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1178.51 -> 1175.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakova  Yulia   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2170 2
loss
-0.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1480 3
loss
-4.77
Popova Daria 1054 4
win
+10.52
Fokichev Egor   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1455 8
loss
-5.39
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 9
loss
-3.67
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1184.75 -> 1178.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   1
draw
-
Sadova Taisiia 1471 2
loss
-5.16
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 3
loss
-4.99
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1394 5
loss
-7.35
Tsehanovich Valeria 1148 6
win
+14.35
Glibina Anna   7
win
-
Kazanina Daria   8
draw
-
Sonina Marina 1090 9
win
+11.75
Matushkina Ksenia 1588 10
loss
-2.86
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1273 11
loss
-11.98
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1178.27 -> 1184.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1838 1
loss
-0.70
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509 3
win
+27.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 4
loss
-6.57
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 5
loss
-4.20
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 6
loss
-9.92
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1168.81 -> 1178.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 2
loss
-7.58
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1491 4
win
+27.68
Karpov Fyodor 1593 5
loss
-2.56
Metreveli Maksim 1567 6
loss
-2.93
Stoyanova Anastasiya   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 8
loss
-5.16
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1189.54 -> 1168.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 1
loss
-2.41
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 2
loss
-4.21
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 3
loss
-2.50
Stulova Kristina 1324 4
win
+21.92
Novikova Daria 1243 5
loss
-13.54
Shabanov Ruslan 1443 6
loss
-6.02
Yusupmurzina Darya 1356 7
loss
-8.84
Stoyanov Kirill 1380 8
loss
-7.98
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 9
loss
-4.49
Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 10
win
+16.83
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 11
loss
-4.20
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 12
loss
-7.71
Matushkina Ksenia 1452 13
loss
-5.77
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 14
win
+13.33
Stulova Darya 1476 15
loss
-5.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1189 = 1461 + (400 * (4 - 21)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1850 1
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 3
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1334 5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1479 6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1637 7
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1113 = 1429 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1796 1
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 3
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   4
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi 1154 5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1211 7
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1410 9
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 10
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1115 = 1453 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1442 1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Sadova Taisiia 1348 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   7
win
-
Popova Daria 1164 8
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1164 11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1220 = 1531 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 1
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 3
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 5
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 5
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   6
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
win
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1270 = 1510 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1581 2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1292 = 1492 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1919 1
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1195 3
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   4
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Ustinova Milana   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   6
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   7
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina 1460 8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 996 = 1396 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 1
loss
-
Popova Daria   2
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   5
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   6
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Popova Daria   3
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   6
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   7
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   9
loss
-
Name: Veronika
Surname: Stulova
Rating: 1274
Top Rating: 1346

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 69
Losses: 101
Draws: 3
Gy1: 47
Gy2: 64
Gy5: 109
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Veronika Stulova with this player.
Time: 0.0255198478699 sec.