Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1363.15 -> 1320.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakova  Yulia   1
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1056 2
win
+4.68
Dyachkov Nikita 1523 3
loss
-9.09
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 4
win
+9.47
Stoyanov Egor 1395 5
loss
-14.50
Fokicheva Anna 1027 6
loss
-27.95
Sidorov Mikhail 1251 7
draw
-4.97
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2020-02-24 -> 2020-03-07
Rating: 1327.31 -> 1363.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1553 1
loss
-6.85
Shabanov Ruslan 1431 2
loss
-11.35
Naumov Egor 1350 3
win
+17.08
Prokopyev Andrei 1350 4
loss
-14.92
Stoyanov Egor 1385 5
win
+18.65
Shangina Alexandra 1112 6
win
+7.19
Porohina Ekaterina 1444 7
win
+21.21
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 8
loss
-8.81
Stoyanov Kirill 1345 9
win
+16.82
Yusupmurzina Darya 1709 11
loss
-3.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1296.92 -> 1327.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   1
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1487 2
loss
-8.01
Kulin Maxim 1063 3
win
+6.61
Semyonov Oleg 1902 4
loss
-0.95
Makhin Matvei 1069 5
win
+6.79
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 6
win
+26.97
Lashko Kira 1889 7
loss
-1.02
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1235.1 -> 1296.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei 898 1
win
+4.02
Vostriakova Yulia 956 2
win
+5.36
Yusupmurzina Darya 1739 3
loss
-1.67
Startsev Masksim 1004 4
win
+6.69
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 5
draw
+8.16
Shangina Alexandra 1131 6
win
+11.37
Buslakova Anastasja 882 7
win
+3.71
Metreveli Maksim 1759 8
win
+30.51
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 9
loss
-6.34
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1265.04 -> 1235.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1287 3.1
loss
-14.97
Naumov Egor 1287 3.2
loss
-14.97
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1334.83 -> 1265.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1315 1
loss
-16.90
Naumov Egor 1289 2
loss
-18.06
Shangina Alexandra 1145 3
win
+8.06
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 4
loss
-21.60
Fokichev Egor 1041 5
win
+5.00
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 6
loss
-3.05
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 7
loss
-8.94
Porohina Ekaterina 1415 8
loss
-12.35
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 9
loss
-14.78
Stoyanov Kirill 1443 10
draw
+4.85
Kulin Maxim 1143 11
win
+8.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1385.58 -> 1334.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei 1133 1
win
+6.08
Stulova Kristina 1451 2
loss
-13.01
Sidorov Mikhail 1049 3
loss
-27.97
Kulin Maxim 1166 4
win
+7.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 5
loss
-10.35
Potapov Maxim 1162 6
win
+6.95
Naumov Egor 1224 7
loss
-22.93
Geletyuk Konstantin   8
win
-
Makarova  Daria 1016 9
win
+3.41
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1288.61 -> 1385.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria 1113 G1
win
+8.55
Buslakova Darya   G2
win
-
Sonina Marina 1261 G3
win
+14.76
Porohina Ekaterina 1489 G4
win
+24.36
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 G5
loss
-3.40
Shangina Alexandra 1096 G6
draw
-8.03
Sadova Taisia 1574 G7
win
+26.84
Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 G8
win
+30.10
Fokicheva Anna 940 G9
win
+3.80
Galkina Veronika   G10
win
-
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1373.68 -> 1288.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 1
loss
-9.71
Stulova Kristina 1490 2
loss
-10.81
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 3
loss
-13.40
Novikova Daria 1366 4
win
+15.65
Stoyanov Egor 1302 5
loss
-19.25
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 6
loss
-15.24
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 7
loss
-16.12
Fedotov Denis 2157 8
loss
-0.35
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 9
loss
-8.88
Yusupmurzina Darya 1771 10
loss
-2.94
Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 11
loss
-4.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1384.62 -> 1373.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 969 1
loss
-29.32
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1216 3
win
+8.80
Novikova Daria 1306 4
loss
-19.56
Yudina Maria 1969 5
draw
+14.93
Naumov Egor 1169 6
win
+7.21
Stulova Kristina 1547 7
draw
+6.99
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1284.69 -> 1384.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viatkina Maria 1252 5.2
win
+14.50
Viatkina Maria 1252 5.1
win
+14.50
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 6.1
win
+27.13
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 6.2
win
+27.13
Stulova Kristina 1573 7.2
loss
-5.11
Stulova Kristina 1573 7.1
draw
+10.89
Stulova Kristina 1573 7.3
draw
+10.89
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1256.14 -> 1284.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1617 1
win
+28.45
Yusupmurzina Darya 1614 2
loss
-3.60
Stulova Kristina 1548 3
win
+26.99
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 4
draw
+7.90
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 5
loss
-9.23
Porohina Ekaterina 1331 6
draw
+3.41
Stoyanov Egor 1275 7
loss
-15.09
Novikova Daria 1169 8
loss
-19.91
Fedotov Denis 2253 9
draw
+15.90
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 10
loss
-3.71
Yusupmurzin Danila 1680 11
loss
-2.56
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1300 -> 1256.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2243 2
loss
-0.14
Fokicheva Anna 940 3
win
+3.58
Shangina Alexandra 1082 4
loss
-24.89
Sidorov Mikhail 1069 5
win
+6.70
Naumov Egor 1167 6
win
+10.18
Stoyanov Egor 1253 7
draw
-2.13
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1018 8
loss
-26.72
Stoyanov Kirill 1425 9
loss
-10.45
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1347.68 -> 1300
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   E1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1093 E2
loss
-25.99
Vohtomina Vladislava 1521 E3
win
+23.39
Shkarupa Maria   E4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1462 E5
loss
-10.92
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 E6
loss
-12.38
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239 E7
loss
-20.82
Kazanina Daria   E8
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 E10
win
+5.31
Sadova Taisia 1501 E11
win
+22.66
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 E12
loss
-6.14
Sonina Marina 1190 E13
loss
-22.80
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1299.57 -> 1347.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2153 1
loss
-0.23
Vohtomina Vladislava 1534 2
loss
-6.58
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 3
loss
-2.89
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 4
win
+26.55
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 5
loss
-3.69
Semyonov Oleg 1976 6
loss
-0.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 7
win
+24.79
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 8
win
+30.94
Stulova Kristina 1483 9
loss
-8.25
Lashko Kira 2025 10
loss
-0.48
Stoyanov Kirill 1402 11
loss
-11.41
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1169.34 -> 1299.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 1
win
+28.02
Stulova Kristina 1570 2
win
+29.10
Matushkina Ksenia 1496 3
win
+27.77
Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 4
loss
-3.28
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 5
loss
-4.11
Porohina Ekaterina 1457 6
win
+26.88
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 7
win
+25.81
Novikova Daria 1147 9
loss
-16.99
Stoyanov Egor 1293 10
win
+21.47
Fedotov Denis 2143 11
loss
-0.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 12
loss
-1.70
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 13
loss
-2.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1144.88 -> 1169.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1641 2
loss
-1.74
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1569 4
loss
-2.55
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1523 6
win
+28.74
ivanov Andrei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1169.58 -> 1144.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Artem   1
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1537 3
loss
-3.44
Kulin Maxim 1129 4
loss
-17.84
Potapov Maxim   5
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 7
loss
-3.41
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1176.88 -> 1169.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   2.1
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   2.2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 3.1
loss
-3.65
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 3.2
loss
-3.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1180.58 -> 1176.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2170 2
loss
-0.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1483 3
loss
-4.77
Popova Daria 1049 4
win
+10.24
Fokichev Egor   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1457 8
loss
-5.39
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 9
loss
-3.67
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1186.38 -> 1180.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   1
draw
-
Sadova Taisia 1475 2
loss
-5.09
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 3
loss
-4.95
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1398 5
loss
-7.29
Tsehanovich Valeria 1155 6
win
+14.58
Glibina Anna   7
win
-
Kazanina Daria   8
draw
-
Sonina Marina 1093 9
win
+11.83
Matushkina Ksenia 1589 10
loss
-2.86
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 11
loss
-12.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1179.73 -> 1186.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1838 1
loss
-0.70
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 3
win
+27.88
Prokopets Tatyana 1415 4
loss
-6.55
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 5
loss
-4.09
Yusupmurzina Darya 1319 6
loss
-9.89
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1170.19 -> 1179.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1373 2
loss
-7.58
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1493 4
win
+27.69
Karpov Fyodor 1596 5
loss
-2.53
Metreveli Maksim 1571 6
loss
-2.89
Stoyanova Anastasiya   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1457 8
loss
-5.14
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1191.1 -> 1170.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 1
loss
-2.39
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 2
loss
-4.10
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 3
loss
-2.51
Stulova Kristina 1325 4
win
+21.88
Novikova Daria 1232 5
loss
-14.11
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 6
loss
-5.97
Yusupmurzina Darya 1358 7
loss
-8.84
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 8
loss
-7.73
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 9
loss
-4.43
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 10
win
+16.93
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 11
loss
-4.24
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 12
loss
-7.75
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 13
loss
-5.74
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 14
win
+13.25
Stulova Darya 1477 15
loss
-5.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1191 = 1463 + (400 * (4 - 21)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1852 1
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1507 3
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1336 5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1484 6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 7
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1565 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1115 = 1431 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1799 1
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1459 3
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   4
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi 1158 5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1213 7
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1414 9
win
-
Novikova Daria 1220 10
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1117 = 1455 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1353 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   7
win
-
Popova Daria 1168 8
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1221 = 1532 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 1
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1484 3
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 5
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 5
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   6
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
win
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1271 = 1511 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1587 2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1293 = 1493 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1918 1
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1197 3
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   4
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Ustinova Milana   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   6
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   7
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina 1460 8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 996 = 1396 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 1
loss
-
Popova Daria   2
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   5
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   6
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Popova Daria   3
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   6
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   7
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   9
loss
-
Name: Veronika
Surname: Stulova
Rating: 1320
Top Rating: 1385

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 113
Losses: 147
Draws: 14
Gy1: 44
Gy2: 103
Gy5: 192
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Veronika Stulova with this player.
Time: 0.22736001014709 sec.