Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1387.4 -> 1335.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei 1131 1
win
+5.97
Stulova Kristina 1448 2
loss
-13.22
Sidorov Mikhail 1048 3
loss
-28.03
Kulin Maxim 1166 4
win
+7.01
Stoyanov Kirill 1511 5
loss
-10.50
Potapov Maxim 1161 6
win
+6.84
Naumov Egor 1223 7
loss
-23.04
Geletyuk Konstantin   8
win
-
Makarova  Daria 1001 9
win
+3.13
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1291.6 -> 1387.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria 1093 G1
win
+7.76
Buslakova Darya   G2
win
-
Sonina Marina 1257 G3
win
+14.42
Porohina Ekaterina 1487 G4
win
+24.19
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1672 G5
loss
-3.21
Shangina Alexandra 1104 G6
draw
-7.87
Sadova Taisia 1573 G7
win
+26.73
Yusupmurzina Darya 1767 G8
win
+30.05
Fokicheva Anna 939 G9
win
+3.72
Galkina Veronika   G10
win
-
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1379.96 -> 1291.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1517 1
loss
-9.98
Stulova Kristina 1484 2
loss
-11.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1428 3
loss
-13.78
Novikova Daria 1364 4
win
+15.30
Stoyanov Egor 1300 5
loss
-19.59
Porohina Ekaterina 1387 6
loss
-15.65
Stoyanov Kirill 1369 7
loss
-16.48
Fedotov Denis 2160 8
loss
-0.35
Dyachkov Nikita 1536 9
loss
-9.23
Yusupmurzina Darya 1770 10
loss
-3.06
Yusupmurzin Danila 1709 11
loss
-4.18
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1392.85 -> 1379.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 967 1
loss
-29.45
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 3
win
+8.40
Novikova Daria 1304 4
loss
-19.99
Yudina Maria 1969 5
draw
+14.88
Naumov Egor 1168 6
win
+6.89
Stulova Kristina 1539 7
draw
+6.38
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1296.97 -> 1392.85
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viatkina Maria 1249 5.2
win
+13.81
Viatkina Maria 1249 5.1
win
+13.81
Shabanov Ruslan 1582 6.1
win
+26.81
Shabanov Ruslan 1582 6.2
win
+26.81
Stulova Kristina 1559 7.2
loss
-5.79
Stulova Kristina 1559 7.1
draw
+10.21
Stulova Kristina 1559 7.3
draw
+10.21
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1275.35 -> 1296.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1618 1
win
+28.09
Yusupmurzina Darya 1613 2
loss
-4.01
Stulova Kristina 1526 3
win
+25.91
Matushkina Ksenia 1440 4
draw
+7.06
Stoyanov Kirill 1411 5
loss
-10.03
Porohina Ekaterina 1329 6
draw
+2.48
Stoyanov Egor 1275 7
loss
-16.00
Novikova Daria 1167 8
loss
-20.82
Fedotov Denis 2263 9
draw
+15.89
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 10
loss
-4.10
Yusupmurzin Danila 1679 11
loss
-2.84
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1325.02 -> 1275.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2253 2
loss
-0.15
Fokicheva Anna 938 3
win
+3.12
Shangina Alexandra 1093 4
loss
-25.31
Sidorov Mikhail 1067 5
win
+5.93
Naumov Egor 1166 6
win
+9.17
Stoyanov Egor 1252 7
draw
-3.31
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1009 8
loss
-27.53
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 9
loss
-11.58
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1346.9 -> 1325.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   E1
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   E2
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1520 E3
win
+23.39
Shkarupa Maria   E4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1460 E5
loss
-10.95
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 E6
loss
-12.38
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237 E7
loss
-20.86
Kazanina Daria   E8
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1066 E10
win
+5.31
Sadova Taisia 1503 E11
win
+22.75
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1595 E12
loss
-6.18
Sonina Marina 1184 E13
loss
-22.97
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1298.75 -> 1346.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2152 1
loss
-0.23
Vohtomina Vladislava 1533 2
loss
-6.59
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 3
loss
-2.89
Yusupmurzina Darya 1574 4
win
+26.57
Yusupmurzin Danila 1652 5
loss
-3.69
Semyonov Oleg 1975 6
loss
-0.64
Shabanov Ruslan 1516 7
win
+24.90
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 8
win
+30.94
Stulova Kristina 1482 9
loss
-8.26
Lashko Kira 2026 10
loss
-0.48
Stoyanov Kirill 1399 11
loss
-11.49
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1168.52 -> 1298.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 1
win
+28.15
Stulova Kristina 1568 2
win
+29.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1495 3
win
+27.76
Vohtomina Vladislava 1544 4
loss
-3.29
Yusupmurzina Darya 1501 5
loss
-4.09
Porohina Ekaterina 1456 6
win
+26.88
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 7
win
+25.71
Novikova Daria 1147 9
loss
-16.96
Stoyanov Egor 1290 10
win
+21.42
Fedotov Denis 2143 11
loss
-0.12
Dyachkov Nikita 1669 12
loss
-1.69
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 13
loss
-2.62
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1143.92 -> 1168.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1640 2
loss
-1.73
Fokicheva Anna   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1568 4
loss
-2.55
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1530 6
win
+28.88
ivanov Andrei   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1168.35 -> 1143.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Artem   1
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 3
loss
-3.45
Kulin Maxim 1130 4
loss
-17.74
Potapov Maxim   5
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1547 7
loss
-3.25
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1175.65 -> 1168.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   2.1
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   2.2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1531 3.1
loss
-3.65
Matushkina Ksenia 1531 3.2
loss
-3.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1179.08 -> 1175.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakova  Yulia   1
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2170 2
loss
-0.11
Yusupmurzina Darya 1481 3
loss
-4.78
Popova Daria 1054 4
win
+10.51
Fokichev Egor   5
win
-
Stulova Darya 1456 8
loss
-5.38
Matushkina Ksenia 1534 9
loss
-3.67
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1185.33 -> 1179.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirozhnikova Alisa   1
draw
-
Sadova Taisia 1471 2
loss
-5.16
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 3
loss
-4.99
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1395 5
loss
-7.36
Tsehanovich Valeria 1149 6
win
+14.36
Glibina Anna   7
win
-
Kazanina Daria   8
draw
-
Sonina Marina 1090 9
win
+11.74
Matushkina Ksenia 1588 10
loss
-2.86
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 11
loss
-11.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1178.86 -> 1185.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1838 1
loss
-0.70
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1510 3
win
+27.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1413 4
loss
-6.58
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 5
loss
-4.21
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 6
loss
-9.92
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1169.42 -> 1178.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 2
loss
-7.58
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1492 4
win
+27.68
Karpov Fyodor 1593 5
loss
-2.56
Metreveli Maksim 1568 6
loss
-2.93
Stoyanova Anastasiya   7
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 8
loss
-5.16
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1190.17 -> 1169.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 1
loss
-2.41
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 2
loss
-4.21
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 3
loss
-2.50
Stulova Kristina 1325 4
win
+21.92
Novikova Daria 1244 5
loss
-13.54
Shabanov Ruslan 1444 6
loss
-6.02
Yusupmurzina Darya 1357 7
loss
-8.84
Stoyanov Kirill 1381 8
loss
-7.98
Vohtomina Vladislava 1505 9
loss
-4.49
Kuzmina Alexandra 1208 10
win
+16.82
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1518 11
loss
-4.21
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 12
loss
-7.71
Matushkina Ksenia 1453 13
loss
-5.77
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 14
win
+13.33
Stulova Darya 1476 15
loss
-5.15
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1190 = 1462 + (400 * (4 - 21)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1850 1
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   2
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1508 3
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1335 5
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1479 6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 7
loss
-
Romanov Sergey 1564 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1114 = 1430 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1796 1
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1456 3
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   4
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi 1155 5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1212 7
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Grigoriev Roman 1414 9
win
-
Novikova Daria 1236 10
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1115 = 1454 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1442 1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1348 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   6
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   7
win
-
Popova Daria 1165 8
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1165 11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1220 = 1531 + (400 * (1 - 8)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 1
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 3
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 5
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 5
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   6
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   8
win
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1271 = 1511 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1582 2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1293 = 1493 + (400 * (1 - 3)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1919 1
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1195 3
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   4
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Ustinova Milana   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   6
win
-
Korolyova Natalya   7
loss
-
Novozhilova Polina 1461 8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 997 = 1397 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1397 1
loss
-
Popova Daria   2
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra   5
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   6
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarabrina Elizaveta   1
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Popova Daria   3
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
loss
-
Sheina Elizaveta   6
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   7
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   9
loss
-
Name: Veronika
Surname: Stulova
Rating: 1335
Top Rating: 1392

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 92
Losses: 125
Draws: 11
Gy1: 33
Gy2: 96
Gy5: 155
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Veronika Stulova with this player.
Time: 0.12829208374023 sec.