Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1259.97 -> 1247.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibin Aleksey 1554 1
loss
-4.96
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 2
loss
-3.98
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 4
loss
-0.15
Ponezhin Gennady 1569 5
loss
-4.62
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 6
win
+23.34
Orlov Maksim 1393 7
loss
-10.15
Kryuchok Roman 2165 8
loss
-0.17
Postnikov Fedor 1513 9
loss
-6.03
Fedotov Denis 2128 10
loss
-0.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1537 11
loss
-5.38
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1296.19 -> 1259.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 1
loss
-0.91
Metreveli Maksim 1577 2
loss
-5.29
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1680 4
loss
-3.16
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1647 5
loss
-3.74
Postnikov Fedor 1511 6
loss
-7.18
Yusupmurzin Danila 1644 7
loss
-3.79
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639 8
loss
-3.90
Shabanov Ruslan 1479 9
loss
-8.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1259.39 -> 1296.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1567 2
loss
-4.64
Stoyanova Anastasiya   3
win
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1372 4
win
+21.02
Oborina Anastasja 1869 5
loss
-0.93
Stulova Darya 1491 6
loss
-6.66
Mezhenkov Dmitry   7
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1235 8
win
+14.89
Naumov Egor 1196 9
win
+13.12
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1272.25 -> 1259.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 1
loss
-3.83
Arzybov Vladislav   2
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 3
loss
-4.21
Kokachev Artem   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1500 5
draw
+9.23
Metreveli Maksim 1468 6
loss
-7.81
Orlov Maksim   7
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2195 8
loss
-0.16
Postnikov Fedor 1524 9
loss
-6.08
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1236.1 -> 1272.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 1
win
+7.87
Karpov Fyodor 1597 2
loss
-3.56
Stulova Darya 1482 3
win
+25.76
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1552 5
loss
-4.45
Popova Daria 1081 6
win
+9.30
Yusupmurzin Danila 1578 7
loss
-3.92
Stoyanov Kirill 1497 8
loss
-5.83
Kulin Maxim 1123 9
win
+10.98
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1218.05 -> 1236.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2067 1
loss
-0.24
Holtsman Kris 1456 3
loss
-6.47
Raag Ardi 1458 5
win
+25.58
Salnikova Nonna 1866 7
loss
-0.75
Salnikov Pavel 2255 8
loss
-0.08
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 1200.08 -> 1218.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 1
loss
-0.32
Ponezhin Gennady 1714 2
draw
+14.43
Semyonov Oleg 1856 3
loss
-0.72
Katsev Ilya 1804 4
loss
-0.96
Yusupmurzin Danila 1472 5
loss
-5.53
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1680 6
draw
+14.11
Salnikova Nonna 1894 7
loss
-0.58
Kuleshov Mikhail 1774 8
loss
-1.13
Lisyutin Alexandr 1744 9
loss
-1.34
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1208.9 -> 1200.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Miyagawa Junzo 2081 1
loss
-0.21
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1686 2
loss
-1.92
Balabhai Viktor 2107 3
loss
-0.18
Sun In   4
loss
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1655 5
loss
-2.28
Khramov Aleksey   7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1535 8
loss
-4.23
Stoyanova Anastasiya   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1182.91 -> 1208.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2073 1
loss
-0.19
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1624 3
loss
-2.33
Kulina Daria   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 5
win
+23.38
Makhina Alla 1252 6
win
+19.17
Matushkina Ksenia 1482 7
loss
-4.84
Stulova Kristina 1340 8
loss
-9.21
Kokachev Artem   9
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1205.56 -> 1182.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 1
loss
-3.35
Karpov Fyodor 1580 3
loss
-3.31
Shlyundikov Alexander   4
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   5
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   6
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1811 7
loss
-0.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 8
loss
-8.11
Metreveli Maksim 1429 9
loss
-6.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1189.34 -> 1205.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1588 1
loss
-2.92
Piruakov Artem   2
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1554 3
loss
-3.49
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1474 5
win
+26.82
Prokopyev Andrei   6
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1517 7
loss
-4.20
Yusupmurzina Darya   8
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1216.58 -> 1189.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2013 1
loss
-0.32
Glibin Aleksey 1508 2
loss
-5.03
Stoyanov Kirill 1358 3
draw
+6.18
Postnikov Fedor 1542 4
loss
-4.24
Suhanov Arkadyi 1335 5
loss
-10.72
Knyazeva Ekaterina   6
draw
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1512 7
loss
-4.92
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 8
loss
-5.21
Ponezhin Gennady 1612 9
loss
-2.96
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1224.03 -> 1216.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1976 B1
loss
-0.42
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 B2
loss
-3.00
Karpov Fyodor 1538 B3
loss
-4.50
Kolk Kuno 1688 B4
loss
-2.07
Suhanov Arkadyi 1387 B5
loss
-8.96
Rahumagi Brenet 1621 B6
loss
-2.95
Holtsman Kris 1467 B7
win
+25.68
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B8
loss
-3.97
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B8
loss
-3.97
Topkin Georg-Romet 1601 B9
loss
-3.27
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1239.78 -> 1224.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria   1
loss
-
Reinik Liise-Marie 1515 2
loss
-5.44
Murumaa Mathias 1213 3
win
+14.78
Heidmets Mark 1497 5
loss
-5.92
Popova Daria 1169 6
loss
-19.18
Berg Brigite-Christine   7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1239.81 -> 1239.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1473 1
loss
-6.61
Murumaa Mathias 1234 2
win
+15.74
Holtsman Kris 1380 3
loss
-9.85
Ikla Markus 1443 4
loss
-7.57
Parjasaar Elerin 1329 5
win
+20.04
Örd Laura   6
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1333 7
loss
-11.78
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1244.98 -> 1239.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1696 2
loss
-2.22
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 3
loss
-10.59
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 4
win
+22.96
Nogovitsin Alexander 1585 5
loss
-3.94
Glibin Aleksey 1527 6
loss
-5.27
Suhanov Arkadyi   7
loss
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim   8
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1495 9
loss
-6.12
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Rating: 1244 = 1426 + (400 * (3 - 8)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 1
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1590 2
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1366 3
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1549 4
loss
-
Shilov Nikita   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1244 6
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1408 7
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 1162 = 1402 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman 1438 2
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   3
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   4
win
-
Stulova Darya 1508 5
loss
-
Kinozerov Kirill   6
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1286 7
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1419 8
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1356 9
loss
-
Name: Ivan
Surname: Lapin
Rating: 1247
Top Rating: 1296

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 42
Losses: 102
Draws: 5
Gy1: 10
Gy2: 43
Gy5: 117
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ivan Lapin with this player.
Time: 0.0191180706024 sec.