Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1154.94 -> 1129.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1671 1
loss
-1.56
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1483 3
loss
-4.20
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 6
loss
-7.63
Makhina Alla 1252 7
loss
-11.61
Kuznetsov Artem   8
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   9
win
-
Viatkina Maria   10
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1154 = 1426 + (400 * (4.5 - 23.5)) / 28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 2
loss
-
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1578 3
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim 1429 4
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1205 5
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1393 6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1580 7
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi 1356 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Provisional: 1109 = 1414 + (400 * (2.5 - 18.5)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei 1150 C1
draw
-
Piik Sander 1339 C2
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1422 C3
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1566 C4
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   C6
win
-
Raag Ardi   C7
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   C8
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1385 C9
win
-
Tao  Junji   C10
loss
-
Zheng   Xinrui   C11
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1077 = 1427 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1335 1
loss
-
Ilu Silvia   3
win
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1544 4
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1262 5
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   6
win
-
Koni Kirke   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1099 = 1437 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 1911 2
loss
-
Örd Laura   3
loss
-
Piik Sander 1399 4
loss
-
Pukk Oskar   5
win
-
Ikla Markus 1444 6
loss
-
Laur Ingel   7
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1073 = 1393 + (400 * (1 - 9)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhov Ruslan   1
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   2
loss
-
Mityagin Anton   3
win
-
Danilin Ivan   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
loss
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549 6
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim   7
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita   9
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 10
loss
-
Musikhin Leonid   11
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   12
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 13
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Provisional: 979 = 1379 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1329 1
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1409 2
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
loss
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   6
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   7
loss
-
Lapin Ivan   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Provisional: 983 = 1383 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1629 2
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1286 3
loss
-
Lapin Ivan   4
loss
-
Orlov Dmitryi   5
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 6
loss
-
Sokovoi Oleg   7
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1438 8
loss
-
Strezhnev Mikhail 1253 9
loss
-
Name: Dmitryi
Surname: Utkin
Rating: 1129
Top Rating: 1154

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 22
Losses: 44
Draws: 1
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 4
Gy5: 32
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Dmitryi Utkin with this player.
Time: 0.0131571292877 sec.