The 28th Russian Championship among Women
2020-02-18 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 1629.96 -> 1692.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1931 1
draw
+11.21
Kachaeva Ilona 1412 2
win
+7.10
Shkarupa Maria 1089 3
win
+1.37
Tolstoguzova Daria 1403 4
win
+6.84
Salnikova Nonna 1738 5
win
+20.83
Yusupmurzina Darya 1755 6
win
+21.54
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1648 7
draw
+0.84
Lashko Kira 1848 8
loss
-7.07
The Maslyakov's club championship
2019-09-15 -> 2019-12-29
Rating: 1654.95 -> 1629.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 1
win
+6.23
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1147 2
win
+1.63
Orlov Maxim 1879 3
loss
-6.90
Troitsky Vsevolod 1367 4
win
+5.14
Skuridin Alexey 2016 5
loss
-3.56
Gromov Danila 1547 6
loss
-20.78
Shkarupa Maria 1052 7
win
+0.97
Arzybov Vladislav 1464 8
draw
-7.98
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1660 9
draw
+0.25
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1661.48 -> 1654.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barykin Victor 1941 1
loss
-5.32
Gershman Artem 1163 2
win
+1.72
Artemyev Sergey 2115 3
loss
-2.18
Savvateev Mikhail   4
win
-
Katsev Ilya 1905 5
loss
-6.32
Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 6
win
+4.86
Arzybov Vladislav 1367 7
win
+4.96
Yusupmurzina Darya 1726 8
draw
+2.96
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 9
loss
-7.21
World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1562.48 -> 1661.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2042 1
loss
-1.90
Metreveli Maksim 1834 2
win
+26.47
Taiblin Yuriy 1954 3
win
+28.97
Koni Kirke 1514 4
loss
-18.18
Sun In 2163 5
loss
-0.98
Huang Xiuyi 1749 6
win
+23.88
Sandstrom Richard 2000 7
draw
+13.62
Park Woong-bae 1916 8
win
+28.30
Kim Hong Soon 2128 9
loss
-1.18
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1581.5 -> 1562.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nitov Melissa   G1
win
-
Galkina Veronika   G2
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1697 G3
loss
-10.86
Buslakova Darya   G5
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1629 G6
loss
-13.78
Tammistu Mette Anete   G7
win
-
Shkarupa Maria 1047 G8
win
+1.41
Sonina Marina 1253 G9
win
+4.21
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1574.96 -> 1581.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 G1
win
+19.78
Shangina Alexandra 1096 G2
win
+1.92
Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 G4
loss
-7.92
Fokicheva Anna 940 G5
win
+0.81
Galkina Veronika   G6
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1288 G7
loss
-26.84
Shkarupa Maria 1113 G8
win
+2.10
Buslakova Darya   G9
win
-
Sonina Marina 1261 G10
win
+4.52
Porokhina Ekaterina 1489 G11
win
+12.16
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1523.29 -> 1574.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria 1112 1
win
+2.75
Yusupmurzina Darya 1753 2
draw
+9.29
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 3
loss
-10.22
Salnikova Nonna 1810 4
win
+26.87
Prokopets Tatyana 1520 5
loss
-16.13
Novikova Daria 1396 6
win
+10.40
Metreveli Irina 1882 7
draw
+12.41
Stulova Kristina 1529 8
win
+16.30
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1524.66 -> 1523.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2197 A2
loss
-0.65
Metreveli Maksim 1844 A3
loss
-4.39
Metreveli Irina 1907 A4
loss
-3.19
Orlov Denis 1759 A5
win
+25.43
Kolk Kuno 1768 A6
loss
-6.32
Yusupmurzina Darya 1717 A7
loss
-7.93
Purk Tauri 1846 A8
loss
-4.33
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1532.58 -> 1524.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2226 1
loss
-0.58
Sidorov Mikhail 1078 2
win
+2.19
Semyonov Oleg 1914 3
draw
+12.80
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 4
loss
-4.66
Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 5
loss
-28.06
Shkarupa Maria   6
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1217 7
win
+4.49
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 8
loss
-11.24
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1557 9
win
+17.15
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1515.05 -> 1532.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zheng Wenxin   G1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1656 G2
win
+22.17
Gurguc Melek Sofia   G3
win
-
Qiu Yujin   G4
win
-
Zencir Pelin   G5
win
-
Xu Xicheng   G6
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1411 G7
draw
-4.65
Xu Xicheng   G8
loss
-
Qiu Yujin   G9
loss
-
Zheng Wenxin   G10
win
-
Summer tournament - 2018
2018-07-16 -> 2018-07-18
Rating: 1494.53 -> 1515.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Troitsky Vsevolod   1
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2097 2
draw
+15.03
Tolstoguzova Daria 1236 3
win
+5.91
Karasyov Maxim 2295 4
loss
-0.31
Orlov Maxim 1585 5
loss
-11.89
Gureyev Sergey 1757 6
win
+26.23
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1528 7
loss
-14.45
Novichkova Viktoriia   8
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1501.54 -> 1494.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1597 E1
win
+20.31
Sonina Marina 1190 E2
win
+4.57
Popova Maria   E3
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1093 E4
win
+2.78
Vohtomina Vladislava 1521 E5
loss
-15.09
Shkarupa Maria   E6
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1462 E7
loss
-17.81
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 E8
win
+12.65
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239 E9
win
+5.80
Kazanina Daria   E10
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1347 E11
loss
-22.66
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 E12
win
+2.43
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1455.54 -> 1501.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1156 1
win
+4.85
Oborina Anastasja 1887 2
win
+29.55
Salnikova Nonna 1699 3
loss
-6.31
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 4
loss
-19.43
Sonina Vladislava 1023 5
win
+2.46
Stulova Kristina 1441 6
win
+15.37
Lashko Kira 2009 7
loss
-1.27
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 8
loss
-8.83
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 9
win
+6.55
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 11
loss
-12.55
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 12
win
+16.81
Porokhina Ekaterina 1391 13
win
+13.07
Sonina Marina 1191 14
win
+5.74
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1430.83 -> 1455.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2067 1
loss
-0.80
Rahumagi Brenet 1755 2
loss
-4.28
Pestov Arseni 1613 3
loss
-8.28
Kolk Kuno 1791 4
win
+28.44
Piik Sander 1584 5
loss
-9.35
Lohmus Kristofer 1850 6
loss
-2.62
Purk Tauri 1949 7
loss
-1.54
Ikla Markus 1597 8
win
+23.15
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1511.78 -> 1430.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 1976 1
loss
-2.06
Sonina Marina 1174 2
loss
-27.99
Gromov Danila 1286 3
win
+6.87
Ponezhin Gennady 1598 4
loss
-12.10
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1062 5
win
+2.24
Lisyutin Alexandr 1847 7
loss
-4.05
Kachaeva Ilona 1505 8
loss
-16.31
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 9
loss
-27.57
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1465.78 -> 1511.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1526 EF1
win
+18.76
Novichkova Viktoriia   EF2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1474 EF3
loss
-15.59
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 EF4
win
+14.08
Stulova Darya 1511 EF5
win
+18.12
Vohtomina Vladislava 1485 EF6
draw
+0.92
Popova Daria 1057 EF7
win
+2.78
Makhina Alla 1242 EF8
win
+6.93
Pirozhnikova Alisa   EF9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1475.61 -> 1465.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Anna   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1186 2
win
+5.09
Sonina Marina 1093 3
win
+3.20
Matushkina Ksenia 1589 4
loss
-10.92
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 5
win
+7.66
Pirozhnikova Alisa   6
win
-
Kazanina Daria   7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 8
draw
+0.26
Popova Maria   9
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1398 10
loss
-19.50
Tsehanovich Valeria 1155 11
win
+4.38
Larix-2017 Youth
2017-01-28 -> 2017-01-29
Rating: 1441.24 -> 1475.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria   1
win
-
Sonina Marina   2
win
-
Morozov Egor   3
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1321 4
win
+10.70
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1336 5
win
+11.33
Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 6
loss
-17.65
Muugamae Eric 1299 7
win
+9.83
Brezgin Nikita 1533 8
win
+20.15
Nilov Lev   9
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   10
loss
-
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1342.67 -> 1441.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1149 B1
win
+7.92
Piik Sander 1471 B2
loss
-10.33
Lillemaa Argo 1760 B3
win
+29.35
Sepman Siim 1634 B4
win
+26.96
Moor Karl-Mattias 1330 B5
win
+15.46
Ikla Markus 1582 B6
win
+25.57
Moisto Mairon 986 B7
win
+3.64
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1330.27 -> 1342.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1260 E1
loss
-19.16
Matushkina Ksenia 1575 E2
win
+25.72
Tiivel Tuuli 1430 E3
loss
-11.51
Kurdina Olga 1828 E4
loss
-1.72
Parjasaar Elerin 1219 E5
win
+11.05
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E6
win
-
Mumm Kristina   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1917 E9
loss
-1.05
Wang Qingqing 2219 E10
loss
-0.19
Örd Laura 1174 E11
win
+9.26
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1324.73 -> 1330.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Sofia   1
win
-
Glibina Anna   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   3
loss
-
Sonina Marina   4
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1139 5
win
+8.21
Porokhina Ekaterina 1252 6
loss
-19.28
Tolstoguzova Daria   7
win
-
Popova Maria   8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 9
win
+16.61
Viatkina Maria   10
loss
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   11
win
-
Moscow Open Youth
2016-01-30 -> 2016-01-31
Rating: 1326.66 -> 1324.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1257 2
loss
-19.15
Moller Andrus   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii   4
loss
-
Klochkov Mihail   5
win
-
Epifanova Alisa   6
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   7
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   8
loss
-
Muugamae Eric 1353 9
win
+17.22
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1358.03 -> 1326.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1519 B1
loss
-9.04
Raag Ardi 1465 B2
loss
-11.19
Narva Mart 1301 B3
win
+13.44
Heidmets Mark 1436 B4
loss
-12.43
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 B5
win
+16.53
Piik Sander 1489 B6
loss
-10.23
Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 B7
loss
-18.45
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1353.53 -> 1358.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya   1
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1168 3
win
+8.19
Stulova Veronika   5
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 6
win
+8.21
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 7
loss
-11.90
Porokhina Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1358.05 -> 1353.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1637 1
loss
-5.35
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1447 2
loss
-11.95
Reimand Hanna-Kai   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1440 4
loss
-12.28
Raag Ardi 1211 5
loss
-22.38
Tiivel Siim 1348 6
win
+15.54
Piik Sander 1372 7
win
+16.67
Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 8
win
+15.22
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Rating: 1358 = 1569 + (400 * (4 - 13)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1497 6
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1672 8
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1672 9
loss
-
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
2014-03-14 -> 2014-03-16
Provisional: 1274 = 1560 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2242 1
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Provisional: 1230 = 1507 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar   1
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1296 2
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1540 3
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1510 4
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1425 5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1500 7
loss
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Provisional: 1159 = 1559 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huang Xiuyi   1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1645 2
loss
-
Kostlivý Radim   3
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1392 4
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1476 5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1481 6
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1448 7
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 8
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1983 9
loss
-
Name: Taisia
Surname: Sadova
Rating: 1692
Top Rating: 1692

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 133
Losses: 99
Draws: 13
Gy1: 25
Gy2: 69
Gy5: 161
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Taisia Sadova with this player.
Time: 0.209233045578 sec.