World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 1562.28 -> 1660.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2042 1
loss
-1.90
Metreveli Maksim 1833 2
win
+26.45
Taiblin Yuriy 1949 3
win
+28.89
Koni Kirke 1511 4
loss
-18.33
Sun In 2162 5
loss
-0.98
Huang Xiuyi 1747 6
win
+23.82
Sandstrom Richard 1999 7
draw
+13.61
Park Woong-bae 1915 8
win
+28.30
Kim Hong Soon 2128 9
loss
-1.18
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1580.93 -> 1562.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nitov Melissa   G1
win
-
Galkina Veronika   G2
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1696 G3
loss
-10.86
Buslakova Darya   G5
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1641 G6
loss
-13.25
Tammistu Mette Anete   G7
win
-
Shkarupa Maria 1032 G8
win
+1.30
Sonina Marina 1250 G9
win
+4.15
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1573.87 -> 1580.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1672 G1
win
+20.43
Shangina Alexandra 1104 G2
win
+2.01
Yusupmurzina Darya 1767 G4
loss
-7.92
Fokicheva Anna 939 G5
win
+0.81
Galkina Veronika   G6
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1291 G7
loss
-26.73
Shkarupa Maria 1093 G8
win
+1.90
Buslakova Darya   G9
win
-
Sonina Marina 1257 G10
win
+4.45
Porohina Ekaterina 1487 G11
win
+12.12
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1522.14 -> 1573.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria 1089 1
win
+2.45
Yusupmurzina Darya 1751 2
draw
+9.27
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673 3
loss
-9.43
Salnikova Nonna 1806 4
win
+26.79
Prokopets Tatyana 1515 5
loss
-16.32
Novikova Daria 1394 6
win
+10.39
Metreveli Irina 1882 7
draw
+12.42
Stulova Kristina 1525 8
win
+16.16
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1523.66 -> 1522.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2201 A2
loss
-0.63
Metreveli Maksim 1843 A3
loss
-4.38
Metreveli Irina 1907 A4
loss
-3.17
Orlov Denis 1750 A5
win
+25.16
Kolk Kuno 1773 A6
loss
-6.14
Yusupmurzina Darya 1714 A7
loss
-7.99
Purk Tauri 1844 A8
loss
-4.36
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1531.69 -> 1523.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2235 1
loss
-0.55
Sidorov Mikhail 1078 2
win
+2.19
Semyonov Oleg 1913 3
draw
+12.81
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 4
loss
-4.66
Troitsky Vsevolod 1184 5
loss
-28.19
Shkarupa Maria   6
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1216 7
win
+4.49
Yusupmurzin Danila 1637 8
loss
-11.25
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 9
win
+17.13
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1514.33 -> 1531.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zheng Wenxin   G1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1654 G2
win
+22.14
Gurguc Melek Sofia   G3
win
-
Qiu Yujin   G4
win
-
Zencir Pelin   G5
win
-
Xu Xicheng   G6
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1407 G7
draw
-4.78
Xu Xicheng   G8
loss
-
Qiu Yujin   G9
loss
-
Zheng Wenxin   G10
win
-
Summer tournament - 2018
2018-07-16 -> 2018-07-18
Rating: 1492.56 -> 1514.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Troitsky Vsevolod   1
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2097 2
draw
+15.05
Tolstoguzova Daria 1231 3
win
+5.83
Karasyov Maxim 2295 4
loss
-0.31
Orlov Maxim 1581 5
loss
-12.00
Gureyev Sergey 1757 6
win
+26.29
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1556 7
loss
-13.08
Novichkova Viktoriia   8
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1503.3 -> 1492.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1595 E1
win
+20.14
Sonina Marina 1184 E2
win
+4.41
Popova Maria   E3
win
-
Shangina Alexandra   E4
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1520 E5
loss
-15.21
Shkarupa Maria   E6
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1460 E7
loss
-17.97
Matushkina Ksenia 1426 E8
win
+12.54
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1237 E9
win
+5.71
Kazanina Daria   E10
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1346 E11
loss
-22.75
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1066 E12
win
+2.39
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1460.9 -> 1503.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1156 1
win
+4.72
Oborina Anastasja 1887 2
win
+29.48
Salnikova Nonna 1671 3
loss
-7.33
Prokopets Tatyana 1378 4
loss
-19.73
Sonina Vladislava 1015 5
win
+2.29
Stulova Kristina 1441 6
win
+15.08
Lashko Kira 2009 7
loss
-1.31
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 8
loss
-9.08
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1218 9
win
+6.35
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 11
loss
-12.80
Kachaeva Ilona 1471 12
win
+16.49
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 13
win
+12.81
Sonina Marina 1184 14
win
+5.42
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1428 -> 1460.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2065 1
loss
-0.80
Rahumagi Brenet 1752 2
loss
-4.29
Kolk Kuno 1788 4
win
+28.44
Piik Sander 1579 5
loss
-9.44
Lohmus Kristofer 1848 6
loss
-2.62
Purk Tauri 1952 7
loss
-1.49
Ikla Markus 1593 8
win
+23.10
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1508.88 -> 1428
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 1975 1
loss
-2.04
Sonina Marina 1166 2
loss
-28.08
Gromov Danila 1280 3
win
+6.77
Ponezhin Gennady 1596 4
loss
-12.03
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 5
win
+2.26
Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 7
loss
-4.01
Kachaeva Ilona 1504 8
loss
-16.20
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192 9
loss
-27.54
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1462.29 -> 1508.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1525 EF1
win
+18.88
Novichkova Viktoriia   EF2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1471 EF3
loss
-15.57
Prokopets Tatyana 1422 EF4
win
+14.19
Stulova Darya 1511 EF5
win
+18.23
Vohtomina Vladislava 1483 EF6
draw
+0.97
Popova Daria 1062 EF7
win
+2.92
Makhina Alla 1240 EF8
win
+6.97
Pirozhnikova Alisa   EF9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1471.76 -> 1462.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Anna   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1185 2
win
+5.16
Sonina Marina 1090 3
win
+3.21
Matushkina Ksenia 1588 4
loss
-10.80
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 5
win
+7.78
Pirozhnikova Alisa   6
win
-
Kazanina Daria   7
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 8
draw
+0.33
Popova Maria   9
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1395 10
loss
-19.46
Tsehanovich Valeria 1149 11
win
+4.33
Larix-2017 Youth
2017-01-28 -> 2017-01-29
Rating: 1437.28 -> 1471.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria   1
win
-
Sonina Marina   2
win
-
Morozov Egor   3
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1317 4
win
+10.70
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1333 5
win
+11.37
Nebolsin Aleksei 1399 6
loss
-17.75
Muugamae Eric 1298 7
win
+9.91
Brezgin Nikita 1531 8
win
+20.24
Nilov Lev   9
win
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa   10
loss
-
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Rating: 1338.73 -> 1437.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 B1
win
+7.96
Piik Sander 1467 B2
loss
-10.31
Lillemaa Argo 1757 B3
win
+29.36
Sepman Siim 1634 B4
win
+27.06
Moor Karl-Mattias 1323 B5
win
+15.30
Ikla Markus 1579 B6
win
+25.60
Moisto Mairon 978 B7
win
+3.58
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1326.41 -> 1338.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1257 E1
loss
-19.13
Matushkina Ksenia 1574 E2
win
+25.81
Tiivel Tuuli 1426 E3
loss
-11.50
Kurdina Olga 1828 E4
loss
-1.68
Parjasaar Elerin 1215 E5
win
+11.04
Topkin Anna-Brigita   E6
win
-
Mumm Kristina   E7
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E9
loss
-1.02
Wang Qingqing 2241 E10
loss
-0.16
Örd Laura 1162 E11
win
+8.97
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1320.37 -> 1326.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Sofia   1
win
-
Glibina Anna   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   3
loss
-
Sonina Marina   4
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1141 5
win
+8.44
Porohina Ekaterina 1250 6
loss
-19.16
Tolstoguzova Daria   7
win
-
Popova Maria   8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1337 9
win
+16.77
Viatkina Maria   10
loss
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   11
win
-
Moscow Open Youth
2016-01-30 -> 2016-01-31
Rating: 1322.29 -> 1320.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1250 2
loss
-19.25
Moller Andrus   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii   4
loss
-
Klochkov Mihail   5
win
-
Epifanova Alisa   6
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   7
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   8
loss
-
Muugamae Eric 1351 9
win
+17.33
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1353.47 -> 1322.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1515 B1
loss
-9.04
Raag Ardi 1462 B2
loss
-11.13
Narva Mart 1294 B3
win
+13.30
Heidmets Mark 1431 B4
loss
-12.47
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1373 B5
win
+16.93
Piik Sander 1487 B6
loss
-10.13
Moor Karl-Mattias 1295 B7
loss
-18.63
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1348.74 -> 1353.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya   1
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1165 3
win
+8.26
Stulova Veronika   5
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1165 6
win
+8.26
Matushkina Ksenia 1442 7
loss
-11.78
Porohina Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1355.56 -> 1348.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1629 1
loss
-5.49
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 2
loss
-13.29
Reimand Hanna-Kai   3
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1433 4
loss
-12.48
Raag Ardi 1223 5
loss
-21.82
Tiivel Siim 1334 6
win
+15.05
Piik Sander 1360 7
win
+16.21
Moor Karl-Mattias 1333 8
win
+15.00
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Rating: 1355 = 1567 + (400 * (4 - 13)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1494 6
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1666 8
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1666 9
loss
-
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
2014-03-14 -> 2014-03-16
Provisional: 1272 = 1558 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2241 1
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Provisional: 1228 = 1505 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar   1
win
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1294 2
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1539 3
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1510 4
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1424 5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1482 7
loss
-
World Championship BT
2013-08-07 -> 2013-08-09
Provisional: 1158 = 1558 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Huang Xiuyi   1
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1644 2
loss
-
Kostlivý Radim   3
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1390 4
loss
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1475 5
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1480 6
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1447 7
loss
-
Belkina Nadezhda 1489 8
loss
-
Mesila Villem 1983 9
loss
-
Name: Taisia
Surname: Sadova
Rating: 1660
Top Rating: 1660

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 120
Losses: 90
Draws: 8
Gy1: 36
Gy2: 80
Gy5: 144
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Taisia Sadova with this player.
Time: 0.50799584388733 sec.