European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1096.81 -> 1073.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1202 C2
loss
-11.28
Roginski Roman 1176 C3
loss
-12.37
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1102.38 -> 1096.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1622 B1
loss
-1.52
Gorbachev Daniil   B2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1437 B3
loss
-4.05
Karlsson Sander   B4
loss
-
Roshtshina Dilyara   B5
loss
-
Kollo Liisa Maria   B6
win
-
Pukk Martin   B7
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
2018-12-15 -> 2018-12-16
Rating: 1097.96 -> 1102.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 1
loss
-4.61
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1256 2
loss
-9.18
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1256 4
loss
-9.18
Aasav Jaak Andero 1407 5
win
+27.39
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1106.79 -> 1097.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2190 1
loss
-0.06
Piik Sander 1757 3
loss
-0.74
Laane Rauno 1296 4
loss
-8.03
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1157.37 -> 1106.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laanemets Emil   B1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1254 B2
loss
-11.65
Moller Andrus 1064 B3
loss
-20.19
Kass  Mirk Silver   B4
loss
-
Karlsson Sander   B6
win
-
Sonina Marina 1229 B7
win
+19.29
Karlsson Sander   C1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1254 C2
loss
-11.65
Tonisson Trent Asso 1405 C3
loss
-6.18
Karlsson Laura   C4
win
-
Kaljola Kaur   C5
loss
-
Moller Andrus 1064 C6
loss
-20.19
Laane Kristjan   C7
win
-
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1137.88 -> 1157.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2151 1
loss
-0.09
Narva Mart 1343 3
win
+24.51
Topkin Georg-Romet 2112 4
loss
-0.12
Jonsson Peter 1926 5
loss
-0.34
Fedotov Denis 2084 6
loss
-0.14
Florentzson Adam 1460 7
loss
-4.33
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1149.66 -> 1137.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2116 1
loss
-0.12
Moor Karl-Mattias 1452 2
loss
-4.77
Sonina Vladislava 1075 3
win
+12.64
Pukk Martin   4
win
-
Narva Mart 1310 5
loss
-9.07
Ikla Markus 1539 6
loss
-3.07
Mumm Kristina 1358 7
loss
-7.40
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1061.28 -> 1149.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Ivan   B1
win
-
Koni Kirke 1349 B2
loss
-5.11
Sonina Marina 1079 B3
win
+16.84
Porohina Ekaterina 1358 B4
loss
-4.91
Sonina Vladislava   B6
loss
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1108 B7
loss
-13.84
Kilk Oliver 1248 D1
win
+23.89
Mumm Kristina   D2
win
-
Narva Mart 1282 D3
win
+24.99
Murumaa Magnus 1256 D4
win
+24.14
Kolk Mari 1366 D5
loss
-4.71
Porohina Ekaterina 1358 D6
win
+27.09
Kuusk Andres   D7
loss
-
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 1079.76 -> 1061.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Jaan Oskar 1172 1
loss
-11.82
Kolar Johan-Eerik   2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1539 3
loss
-2.12
Moor Karl-Mattias 1392 4
loss
-4.54
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1131.62 -> 1079.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jakobsoo Kaspar   B1
win
-
Tahnas Andreas 1291 B1
loss
-9.11
Tahnas Andreas 1291 B1
loss
-9.11
Tahnas Andreas 1291 B2
loss
-9.11
Tahnas Andreas 1291 B2
loss
-9.11
Jakobsoo Kaspar   B2
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1144 B3
loss
-15.41
Laane Rauno   B5
loss
-
Laane Rauno   B6
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1155.56 -> 1131.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Florentzson Adam   1
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1269 2
loss
-10.94
Narva Mart 1324 4
loss
-8.78
Metreveli Maksim 1600 5
loss
-2.30
Fanell Jan 1633 6
loss
-1.92
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1136.49 -> 1155.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Jaan Oskar 1125 D1
win
+15.47
Stoyanov Egor 1212 D10
loss
-12.55
Moisto Mairon   DH2
win
-
Fan Shihao   DH3
loss
-
Aasav Jaak Andero   DH4
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1190 DH5
loss
-13.52
Ikla Markus 1578 DH6
win
+29.67
Lou Qiongwen   DH7
loss
-
Sonina Marina   DH8
win
-
Zhang Tianyi   DH9
loss
-
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1120.51 -> 1136.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moller Andrus 1056 B1
win
+13.09
Narva Mart 1363 B2
loss
-6.35
Parjasaar Elerin 1267 B3
loss
-9.62
Jogimaa Carmen 1288 B4
loss
-8.83
Koni Lee   B5
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   B6
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   B7
loss
-
Olmann Kullar   C1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1132 C2
win
+16.57
Parjasaar Elerin 1267 C3
win
+22.38
Pukk Martin   C4
win
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita   C5
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1226 C6
loss
-11.26
Koni Lee   C7
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1118.92 -> 1120.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1302 B1
loss
-8.24
Moor Karl-Mattias 1264 B2
win
+22.34
Narva Jaan Oskar   B4
loss
-
Pukk Martin   B5
win
-
Kolk Mari 1324 B6
loss
-7.52
Tiivel Siim 1412 B7
loss
-4.98
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1119.99 -> 1118.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1703 2
loss
-1.08
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1096.74 -> 1119.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1711 1
loss
-0.90
Ikla Markus 1570 1
loss
-1.96
Ikla Markus 1570 2
win
+30.04
Ikla Markus 1570 3
loss
-1.96
Ikla Markus 1570 4
loss
-1.96
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1038.08 -> 1096.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1211 B1
loss
-8.61
Koni Lee   B2
win
-
Koni Kirke 1202 B3
win
+23.06
Moller Andrus   B4
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1094 B5
loss
-13.43
Salumae Rasmus   B6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1349 B7
win
+27.44
Murro Ketlin   B8
win
-
Piik Sander 1527 B9
win
+30.20
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
2015-11-25 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1038.08 -> 1038.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tahnas Andreas   1
loss
-
Teppart Marie   1
win
-
Teppart Marie   2
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   2
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   3
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   4
loss
-
Tahnas Andreas   5
loss
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1018.66 -> 1038.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Bjorn 1985 1
loss
-0.12
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1377 2
win
+28.40
Jonsson Peter 2042 3
loss
-0.09
Narva Regina   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1508 5
loss
-1.80
Narva Regina   F1
loss
-
Narva Mart 1240 F3
loss
-6.97
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1005.2 -> 1018.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2115 1
loss
-0.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1613 2
loss
-0.93
Raag Ardi 1425 3
loss
-2.62
Narva Mart 1269 4
loss
-5.73
Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 5
win
+27.30
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1328 6
loss
-4.30
Topkin Georg-Romet 1887 7
loss
-0.20
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1077.1 -> 1005.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1182 B1
loss
-11.29
Murumaa Magnus 1288 B2
loss
-7.30
Moller Andrus   B3
win
-
Narva Mart 1274 B4
loss
-7.77
Murumaa Mathias 1125 B5
loss
-13.79
Moor Karl-Mattias 1237 B6
loss
-9.09
Örd Laura 1172 B7
loss
-11.72
Koni Kirke 1182 C1
loss
-11.29
Narva Mart 1274 C3
loss
-7.77
Murumaa Mathias 1125 C4
win
+18.21
Kilk Oliver 1484 C5
loss
-2.79
Murumaa Magnus 1288 C6
loss
-7.30
Pirn Rainer   C7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
2015-05-13 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1094.27 -> 1077.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1268 1
loss
-8.58
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1268 2
loss
-8.58
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1096.45 -> 1094.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1749 1
loss
-0.73
Topkin Georg-Romet 1749 2
loss
-0.73
Topkin Georg-Romet 1749 3
loss
-0.73
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1090.24 -> 1096.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1481 C1
loss
-3.05
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C2
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C3
loss
-
Teyyar Selim   C4
loss
-
Raag Ardi 1390 C5
loss
-4.82
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C6
win
+24.35
Stoyanov Kirill 1395 C7
loss
-4.70
Piik Sander 1361 C8
loss
-5.56
Naumov Egor   C9
win
-
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1113.97 -> 1090.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mans Oskar   1
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1307 1
loss
-7.91
Murumaa Magnus 1307 2
loss
-7.91
Murumaa Magnus 1307 3
loss
-7.91
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1138.32 -> 1113.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1343 1
win
+24.50
Murumaa Magnus 1277 2
loss
-9.93
Murumaa Mathias 1127 3
loss
-16.48
Moor Karl-Mattias 1341 4
loss
-7.59
Laur Ingel   5
win
-
Örd Laura 1163 6
loss
-14.85
Varind Taavi   7
win
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1138 = 1438 + (400 * (3 - 21)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1840 2
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1489 3
loss
-
Narva Mart 1305 4
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   5
loss
-
Piik Sander 1372 6
win
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1105 = 1425 + (400 * (2 - 18)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1477 2
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1107 = 1422 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1173 1
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1493 3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   5
loss
-
Berg Brigite-Christine   6
loss
-
Sonist Siim Artur   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1127 = 1433 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1389 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1525 3
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   4
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1301 6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   7
loss
-
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Provisional: 1153 = 1439 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 1
loss
-
Raag Ardi   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1433 4
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1388 5
loss
-
Örd Laura   6
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Provisional: 1188 = 1428 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1412 A1
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1412 A2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1412 A3
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1412 A4
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Provisional: 1172 = 1439 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia   1
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1510 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1658 3
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1296 4
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1412 5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1460 6
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1296 7
loss
-
Name: Oskar
Surname: Pukk
Rating: 1073
Top Rating: 1157

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 64
Losses: 148
Draws: 0
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 11
Gy5: 88
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Oskar Pukk with this player.
Time: 0.14946603775024 sec.