European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1088.62 -> 1065.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1200 C2
loss
-11.03
Roginski Roman 1172 C3
loss
-12.19
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1094.1 -> 1088.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1613 B1
loss
-1.54
Gorbachev Daniil   B2
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1434 B3
loss
-3.95
Karlsson Sander   B4
loss
-
Roshtshina Dilyara   B5
loss
-
Kollo Liisa Maria   B6
win
-
Pukk Martin   B7
win
-
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part
2018-12-15 -> 2018-12-16
Rating: 1089.33 -> 1094.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 1
loss
-4.46
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1248 2
loss
-9.15
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1248 4
loss
-9.15
Aasav Jaak Andero 1405 5
win
+27.54
Swedish Open Team Championship
2018-11-17 -> 2018-11-18
Rating: 1098.07 -> 1089.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2181 1
loss
-0.06
Piik Sander 1754 3
loss
-0.71
Laane Rauno 1289 4
loss
-7.97
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1150.07 -> 1098.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laanemets Emil   B1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1244 B2
loss
-11.76
Moller Andrus 1039 B3
loss
-20.93
Kass  Mirk Silver   B4
loss
-
Karlsson Sander   B6
win
-
Sonina Marina 1229 B7
win
+19.61
Karlsson Sander   C1
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1244 C2
loss
-11.76
Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 C3
loss
-6.23
Karlsson Laura   C4
win
-
Kaljola Kaur   C5
loss
-
Moller Andrus 1039 C6
loss
-20.93
Laane Kristjan   C7
win
-
Swedish Open Team Championship
2017-11-18 -> 2017-11-19
Rating: 1130.59 -> 1150.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2150 1
loss
-0.09
Narva Mart 1331 3
win
+24.36
Topkin Georg-Romet 2110 4
loss
-0.11
Jonsson Peter 1924 5
loss
-0.33
Fedotov Denis 2083 6
loss
-0.13
Florentzson Adam 1458 7
loss
-4.21
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1142.51 -> 1130.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 2114 1
loss
-0.12
Moor Karl-Mattias 1446 2
loss
-4.73
Sonina Vladislava 1068 3
win
+12.63
Pukk Martin   4
win
-
Narva Mart 1298 5
loss
-9.25
Ikla Markus 1535 6
loss
-3.02
Mumm Kristina 1350 7
loss
-7.43
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1054.98 -> 1142.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Ivan   B1
win
-
Koni Kirke 1340 B2
loss
-5.19
Sonina Marina 1076 B3
win
+16.99
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 B4
loss
-4.79
Sonina Vladislava   B6
loss
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 B7
loss
-13.72
Kilk Oliver 1213 D1
win
+22.84
Mumm Kristina   D2
win
-
Narva Mart 1272 D3
win
+24.90
Murumaa Magnus 1246 D4
win
+24.01
Kolk Mari 1360 D5
loss
-4.71
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 D6
win
+27.21
Kuusk Andres   D7
loss
-
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 1073.52 -> 1054.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Jaan Oskar 1165 1
loss
-11.87
Kolar Johan-Eerik   2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1535 3
loss
-2.09
Moor Karl-Mattias 1384 4
loss
-4.58
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1126.05 -> 1073.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jakobsoo Kaspar   B1
win
-
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B1
loss
-9.26
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B1
loss
-9.26
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B2
loss
-9.26
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B2
loss
-9.26
Jakobsoo Kaspar   B2
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1137 B3
loss
-15.49
Laane Rauno   B5
loss
-
Laane Rauno   B6
win
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2016-11-19 -> 2016-11-20
Rating: 1150.14 -> 1126.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Florentzson Adam   1
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1261 2
loss
-11.04
Narva Mart 1315 4
loss
-8.92
Metreveli Maksim 1597 5
loss
-2.27
Fanell Jan 1633 6
loss
-1.87
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1130.82 -> 1150.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 D1
win
+15.35
Stoyanov Egor 1211 D10
loss
-12.35
Moisto Mairon   DH2
win
-
Fan Shihao   DH3
loss
-
Aasav Jaak Andero   DH4
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1188 DH5
loss
-13.37
Ikla Markus 1574 DH6
win
+29.69
Lou Qiongwen   DH7
loss
-
Sonina Marina   DH8
win
-
Zhang Tianyi   DH9
loss
-
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1116.1 -> 1130.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moller Andrus 1018 B1
win
+11.61
Narva Mart 1356 B2
loss
-6.41
Parjasaar Elerin 1268 B3
loss
-9.41
Jogimaa Carmen 1283 B4
loss
-8.84
Koni Lee   B5
win
-
Sonist Siim Artur   B6
win
-
Tonisson Trent Asso   B7
loss
-
Olmann Kullar   C1
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1132 C2
win
+16.75
Parjasaar Elerin 1268 C3
win
+22.59
Pukk Martin   C4
win
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita   C5
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1214 C6
loss
-11.58
Koni Lee   C7
loss
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1114.96 -> 1116.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1296 B1
loss
-8.33
Moor Karl-Mattias 1258 B2
win
+22.27
Narva Jaan Oskar   B4
loss
-
Pukk Martin   B5
win
-
Kolk Mari 1318 B6
loss
-7.58
Tiivel Siim 1399 B7
loss
-5.22
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
2016-03-26 -> 2016-05-31
Rating: 1116.03 -> 1114.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1699 2
loss
-1.08
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1092.78 -> 1116.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1707 1
loss
-0.90
Ikla Markus 1566 1
loss
-1.96
Ikla Markus 1566 2
win
+30.04
Ikla Markus 1566 3
loss
-1.96
Ikla Markus 1566 4
loss
-1.96
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1034.49 -> 1092.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1197 B1
loss
-8.99
Koni Lee   B2
win
-
Koni Kirke 1194 B3
win
+22.88
Moller Andrus   B4
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1097 B5
loss
-13.15
Salumae Rasmus   B6
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1342 B7
win
+27.35
Murro Ketlin   B8
win
-
Piik Sander 1524 B9
win
+30.20
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
2015-11-25 -> 2016-01-15
Rating: 1034.49 -> 1034.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tahnas Andreas   1
loss
-
Teppart Marie   1
win
-
Teppart Marie   2
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   2
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   3
win
-
Tahnas Andreas   4
loss
-
Tahnas Andreas   5
loss
-
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1015.23 -> 1034.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Eriksson Bjorn 1982 1
loss
-0.12
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1372 2
win
+28.37
Jonsson Peter 2029 3
loss
-0.09
Narva Regina   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1505 5
loss
-1.79
Narva Regina   F1
loss
-
Narva Mart 1232 F3
loss
-7.11
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1002.11 -> 1015.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2114 1
loss
-0.05
Lohmus Kristofer 1607 2
loss
-0.95
Raag Ardi 1423 3
loss
-2.60
Narva Mart 1261 4
loss
-5.88
Moor Karl-Mattias 1301 5
win
+27.15
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1323 6
loss
-4.34
Topkin Georg-Romet 1884 7
loss
-0.20
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1078.18 -> 1002.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1167 B1
loss
-11.96
Murumaa Magnus 1274 B2
loss
-7.81
Moller Andrus   B3
win
-
Narva Mart 1265 B4
loss
-8.14
Murumaa Mathias 1137 B5
loss
-13.31
Moor Karl-Mattias 1231 B6
loss
-9.36
Örd Laura 1159 B7
loss
-12.32
Koni Kirke 1167 C1
loss
-11.96
Narva Mart 1265 C3
loss
-8.14
Murumaa Mathias 1137 C4
win
+18.69
Kilk Oliver 1417 C5
loss
-3.98
Murumaa Magnus 1274 C6
loss
-7.81
Pirn Rainer   C7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
2015-05-13 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1095.51 -> 1078.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1267 1
loss
-8.67
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1267 2
loss
-8.67
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1097.77 -> 1095.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1745 1
loss
-0.75
Topkin Georg-Romet 1745 2
loss
-0.75
Topkin Georg-Romet 1745 3
loss
-0.75
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1091.98 -> 1097.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1473 C1
loss
-3.20
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C2
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C3
loss
-
Teyyar Selim   C4
loss
-
Raag Ardi 1391 C5
loss
-4.84
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C6
win
+24.30
Stoyanov Kirill 1393 C7
loss
-4.80
Piik Sander 1358 C8
loss
-5.67
Naumov Egor   C9
win
-
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1118.73 -> 1091.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mans Oskar   1
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1283 1
loss
-8.92
Murumaa Magnus 1283 2
loss
-8.92
Murumaa Magnus 1283 3
loss
-8.92
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
2015-01-24
Rating: 1127.96 -> 1118.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1335 1
win
+24.55
Murumaa Magnus 1249 2
loss
-10.61
Murumaa Mathias 1134 3
loss
-15.70
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 4
loss
-7.46
Laur Ingel   5
win
-
Örd Laura   6
loss
-
Varind Taavi   7
win
-
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1127 = 1427 + (400 * (3 - 21)) / 24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1837 2
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1474 3
loss
-
Narva Mart 1297 4
loss
-
Muugamae Eric   5
win
-
Piik Sander 1360 6
win
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1095 = 1415 + (400 * (2 - 18)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1456 2
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1097 = 1412 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1170 1
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1499 3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   4
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   5
loss
-
Berg Brigite-Christine   6
loss
-
Sonist Siim Artur   7
loss
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1116 = 1422 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1388 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1515 3
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   4
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   5
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1315 6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   7
loss
-
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Provisional: 1139 = 1425 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1360 1
loss
-
Raag Ardi   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1388 4
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1373 5
loss
-
Örd Laura   6
win
-
Kuleshov Mikhail 1680 7
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
2014-02-08 -> 2014-03-31
Provisional: 1175 = 1415 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1386 A1
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1386 A2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1386 A3
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1386 A4
loss
-
Tallinn Open
2013-12-26 -> 2013-12-29
Provisional: 1167 = 1434 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia   1
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1510 2
loss
-
Olumets Erko 1650 3
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1294 4
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1411 5
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1444 6
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1294 7
loss
-
Name: Oskar
Surname: Pukk
Rating: 1065
Top Rating: 1150

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 66
Losses: 146
Draws: 0
Gy1: 8
Gy2: 17
Gy5: 120
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Oskar Pukk with this player.
Time: 0.042218208312988 sec.