Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1138.41 -> 1116.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1533 1
loss
-2.98
ivanov Andrei   2
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1078 3
loss
-18.72
Kachanov Danila   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   6
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Fokichev Egor   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1135.35 -> 1138.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1888 1
loss
-0.41
Vohtomin Matvei   2
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1314 3
loss
-8.40
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1227 5
loss
-11.84
Shabanov Ivan   6
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 7
win
+23.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1114.26 -> 1135.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1311 2
loss
-7.79
Stulova Darya 1491 3
loss
-3.27
Stoyanova Anastasiya   4
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1328 5
win
+24.77
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   6
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 7
win
+13.72
Vohtomina Vladislava 1479 8
loss
-3.49
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 9
loss
-2.85
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1141.68 -> 1114.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1336 1
loss
-7.85
Porohina Ekaterina 1250 2
loss
-11.15
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
win
-
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1320 5
loss
-8.42
Viatkina Maria   6
draw
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   7
win
-
Volkova Sofia   8
win
-
Glibina Anna   9
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   10
win
-
Sonina Marina   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1142.09 -> 1141.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1859 1
loss
-0.51
Fokichev Egor   2
win
-
Stulova Darya 1504 3
loss
-3.53
Kulin Maxim   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1248 5
draw
+4.77
Matushkina Ksenia 1460 6
loss
-4.42
Naumov Egor 1214 7
draw
+3.28
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1142 = 1370 + (400 * (3 - 11)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 1
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   2
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1477 4
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   5
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 6
win
-
Naumov Egor   7
win
-
Makhina Alla 1252 8
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   9
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1442 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1158 = 1380 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 1
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 2
win
-
Kulin Maxim   3
loss
-
Naumov Egor   4
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   5
loss
-
Maurina Julia   6
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1114 = 1400 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1811 1
loss
-
Ustinova Milana   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1394 3
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 5
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   6
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
win
-
Popova Daria 1195 9
win
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1290 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 1005 = 1405 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1413 1
loss
-
Zhukova Iana   2
win
-
Sarhadov Andrey   3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 4
loss
-
Vohtomina Yulia   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina   6
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
loss
-
Name: Alexandra
Surname: Shangina
Rating: 1116
Top Rating: 1142

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 38
Losses: 39
Draws: 3
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 20
Gy5: 34
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Alexandra Shangina with this player.
Time: 0.0128901004791 sec.