The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1063.16 -> 1064.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 1
loss
-1.48
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1296 3
loss
-6.61
Stulova Alisa 860 4
win
+7.61
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 5
loss
-2.65
Startsev Masksim 1003 6
win
+13.28
Sidorov Mikhail 1242 7
loss
-8.41
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1096.03 -> 1063.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barinov Rendom   1
loss
-
Novichkova Viktoriia 1088 2
win
+15.65
Sidorov Mikhail 1208 3
loss
-10.98
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Yudina Polina 902 5
loss
-24.08
Stulova Alisa 903 6
win
+7.94
Volskaya Darya   7
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 974 8
loss
-21.39
Vereshagin Dmitrii   9
win
-
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1141.71 -> 1096.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 982 2.1
loss
-22.84
Fokichev Egor 982 2.2
loss
-22.84
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1143.87 -> 1141.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1725 1
loss
-1.09
Stoyanov Egor 1315 2
loss
-8.69
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 3
loss
-3.66
Naumov Egor 1289 4
win
+22.35
Porohina Ekaterina 1415 5
loss
-5.54
Shangina Alexandra 1145 6
win
+16.08
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 7
loss
-7.12
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 8
loss
-13.09
Stoyanov Kirill 1443 9
loss
-4.84
Fokichev Egor 1041 10
win
+11.43
Stulova Veronika 1334 11
loss
-8.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1166.81 -> 1143.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1451 1
loss
-5.21
Prokopyev Andrei 1147 3
loss
-16.87
Stulova Veronika 1385 4
loss
-7.08
Vostriakova Yulia 906 5
win
+5.84
Matushkina Ksenia 1368 6
loss
-7.62
Buslakova Darya   7
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 975 8
win
+7.99
Shabanov Ivan   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1182.66 -> 1166.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1909 1
loss
-0.48
Pavlovskiy Egor   2
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1233 3
loss
-13.67
Makarova  Daria   4
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 948 5
win
+6.61
Stulova Alisa   6
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1365 7
loss
-8.30
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1124.88 -> 1182.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   3.2
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   3.1
win
-
Makarova  Daria   3.3
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 4.1
win
+18.40
Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 4.2
win
+18.40
Stoyanov Kirill 1397 5.1
win
+26.48
Stoyanov Kirill 1397 5.2
loss
-5.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1134.52 -> 1124.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1633 2
loss
-1.71
Makarova  Daria   3
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1507 4
loss
-3.34
Simanovskaia Anastasia   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 6
loss
-4.58
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1128.48 -> 1134.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhin Matvei 1124 1
win
+15.81
Prokopets Tatyana 1411 2
loss
-5.24
Yusupmurzina Darya 1487 3
loss
-3.59
Tsehanovich Daria   4
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1736 5
loss
-0.94
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1129.39 -> 1128.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 2
loss
-3.03
Kulina Daria   3
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1169 4
win
+17.84
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1605 6
loss
-1.94
Potapov Maxim   7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1177 8
loss
-13.78
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1144.97 -> 1129.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Ylia   1.1
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   1.2
win
-
Bykova Ylia   1.3
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1341 2.1
loss
-7.79
Porohina Ekaterina 1341 2.2
loss
-7.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1117.54 -> 1144.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1629 1
win
+30.40
Makarova  Daria   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 3
loss
-2.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1089 -> 1117.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 2
draw
+9.60
Vostryakov Alexey 1723 3
loss
-0.81
Nogovitsin Alexander 1419 4
loss
-4.16
Mezhenkov Dmitry   5
loss
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   6
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   8
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1277 9
win
+23.91
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2016-03-05 -> 2016-03-07
Rating: 1121.89 -> 1089
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1458 1
loss
-4.03
Ponezhin Gennady 1555 2
loss
-2.44
Popova Daria 1070 3
win
+13.63
Kuznetsov Artem 1041 4
loss
-19.62
Matushkina Ksenia 1469 5
loss
-3.80
Kozlova Viktoriia 1381 6
loss
-5.86
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1240 9
loss
-10.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1121 = 1425 + (400 * (3 - 22)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 1
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1711 2
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1569 3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1140 4
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   5
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1102 6
win
-
Novikova Daria 1234 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1076 = 1434 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1532 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   2
win
-
Novikova Daria 1220 3
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1190 4
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   5
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1341 6
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   7
win
-
Naumov Egor   8
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   9
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   10
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1117 = 1464 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 2
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   6
win
-
Molodtsov Kirill   7
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 8
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1478 9
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   11
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1131 = 1464 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 1
loss
-
Fedotov Denis 2056 2
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   3
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 4
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1172 4
loss
-
Bykova Anastasya   5
win
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1520 6
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   7
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
loss
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1159 = 1445 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1672 1
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1140 = 1407 + (400 * (1 - 5)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   2
win
-
Novozhilova Polina 1460 3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1511 4
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   5
loss
-
Popova Polina   6
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   7
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   8
win
-
Piruakov Artem   9
draw
-
Shabanov Ivan   10
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 925 = 1325 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1329 1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   2
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1388 5
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1259 6
loss
-
Sarhadov Andrey   7
loss
-
Vokhtomina  Yulia   8
win
-
Name: Maxim
Surname: Kulin
Rating: 1064
Top Rating: 1182

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 55
Losses: 88
Draws: 2
Gy1: 30
Gy2: 41
Gy5: 74
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maxim Kulin with this player.
Time: 0.14421391487122 sec.