World Championship WT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 1496.45 -> 1513.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sung Pei-Jung 1786 1
loss
-5.08
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 2
loss
-1.04
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3
loss
-2.53
Ke Fang-Ying 1979 4
win
+30.13
Liu Xun 2045 5
loss
-1.30
Metreveli Irina 1964 6
loss
-2.02
Lashko Kira 2055 7
loss
-1.23
Wang Qingqing 2292 8
loss
-0.32
Wu Zhiqin   9
win
-
Lin Chiao-Ying   11
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1480.96 -> 1496.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1078 1
win
+2.87
Stulova Veronika 1178 3
win
+4.77
Semyonov Oleg 1936 4
loss
-2.17
Fedotov Denis 2114 5
loss
-0.81
Naumov Egor 1161 6
win
+4.40
Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 7
win
+21.84
Vostryakov Alexey 1681 8
loss
-7.68
Dyachkov Nikita 1679 9
loss
-7.74
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1417.69 -> 1480.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1763 A1
win
+28.15
Heidmets Mark 1586 A2
win
+23.23
Salnikov Pavel 2173 A3
loss
-0.41
Karlsson Stefan 2200 A4
loss
-0.35
Fedotov Denis 2105 A5
loss
-0.60
Raag Ardi 1428 A6
win
+16.48
Salnikova Nonna 1796 A7
loss
-3.24
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1434.2 -> 1417.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanova Alisa   H11
win
-
Zilinskas Azuolas   DH1
win
-
Abovyan Ilias   DH1
win
-
Zefi Simona   DH2
win
-
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH3
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1183 DH5
loss
-25.88
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 DH6
win
+3.54
Gromov Ivan   DH7
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1173 DH8
win
+5.83
Lufardaki Amalia   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1420.51 -> 1434.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Sofia   1
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   4
win
-
Sonina Vladislava   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1370 6
win
+13.69
Popova Maria   7
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   8
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   9
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   10
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   11
win
-
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1293.3 -> 1420.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novichkova Viktoriia   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2050 2
loss
-0.40
Prokopets Tatyana 1432 3
win
+22.10
Sonina Marina   4
draw
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1311 5
win
+16.85
Matushkina Ksenia 1640 6
win
+28.19
Oborina Anastasja 1868 7
loss
-1.13
Stulova Kristina 1477 8
win
+23.76
Stulova Darya 1502 9
win
+24.61
Volkova Sofia   10
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1232 11
win
+13.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1317.31 -> 1293.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1716 4
loss
-2.92
Molotova Anastasja 1528 5
loss
-7.31
Stulova Veronika 1178 6
win
+9.92
Shangina Alexandra 1135 7
loss
-23.70
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1271.28 -> 1317.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Martin   D10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   D11
win
-
Sonina Marina   DH1
draw
-
Ikla Markus 1574 DH2
win
+27.24
Zhang Tianyi   DH3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1210 DH4
win
+13.25
Reznik Grigorii   DH6
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 DH7
draw
-6.70
Murumaa Mathias 1188 DH8
win
+12.24
Lou Qiongwen   DH9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1327.7 -> 1271.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1090 2
draw
-9.50
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 3
loss
-9.43
Tsehanovich Valeria 1120 4
loss
-24.56
Shangina Alexandra 1113 5
loss
-24.76
Vostryakova  Yulia   6
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   7
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   8
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 9
win
+11.84
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1313.14 -> 1327.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2449 A1
loss
-0.05
Piik Sander 1470 A2
win
+22.78
Karlsson Stefan 2211 A3
loss
-0.18
Raag Ardi 1403 A4
loss
-11.94
Lohmus Kristofer 1647 A5
loss
-4.07
Metreveli Maksim 1567 A6
draw
+9.99
Lillemaa Argo 1786 A7
loss
-1.97
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1339.69 -> 1313.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2279 A1
loss
-0.14
Olumets Erko 1548 A2
loss
-7.40
Metreveli Maksim 1551 A3
loss
-7.30
Tiivel Tuuli 1435 A5
loss
-11.71
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1336.49 -> 1339.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1141 1
win
+7.85
Rastorgueva Ksenia   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1250 3
win
+12.11
Volkova Sofia   4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   5
win
-
Glibina Anna   6
win
-
Popova Maria   7
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   8
win
-
Sadova Taisiia 1319 9
loss
-16.76
Sonina Marina   10
win
-
Viatkina Maria   11
loss
-
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1356.96 -> 1336.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1207 1
win
+9.51
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 2
loss
-14.53
Kuznetsov Artem 1131 3
win
+6.85
Dyachkov Nikita 1625 4
loss
-5.62
Prokopets Tatyana 1618 5
win
+26.18
Novikova Daria 1243 6
win
+10.95
Stulova Veronika 1189 7
win
+8.84
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 8
loss
-9.59
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 9
loss
-9.09
Matushkina Ksenia 1452 10
win
+20.30
Stulova Darya 1476 11
loss
-10.71
Yusupmurzin Danila 1517 12
loss
-9.09
Stulova Kristina 1324 13
loss
-17.49
Shabanov Ruslan 1443 14
loss
-12.09
Stoyanov Kirill 1380 15
loss
-14.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1243.14 -> 1356.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1974 1
win
+31.53
Dyachkov Nikita 1565 2
win
+27.67
Oborina Anastasja 1859 3
loss
-0.90
Metreveli Maksim 1479 4
win
+25.46
Vohtomina Vladislava 1577 4
win
+27.92
Karpov Fyodor 1535 5
loss
-5.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1637 6
loss
-2.99
Stulova Kristina 1334 7
win
+20.13
Stoyanov Kirill 1380 8
loss
-9.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1243 = 1469 + (400 * (5 - 18)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1356 2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1670 3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1624 4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2028 5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1482 6
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   7
win
-
Stulova Darya 1530 8
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   9
win
-
Makhina Alla 1252 10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1127 = 1427 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisiia 1348 1
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   3
win
-
Popova Daria 1164 4
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1442 8
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1176 = 1453 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maurina Julia   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1988 2
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1275 3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1288 4
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 7
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1189 8
loss
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1177 = 1462 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1493 7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1057 = 1457 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1414 1
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2163 2
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1286 4
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1297 7
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Popova Polina   9
win
-
Popova Daria 1195 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 989 = 1389 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Yulia   3
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1389 4
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   5
loss
-
Naumov Egor   6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   7
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   8
win
-
Name: Darya
Surname: Yusupmurzina
Rating: 1513
Top Rating: 1513

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 86
Losses: 79
Draws: 5
Gy1: 39
Gy2: 86
Gy5: 109
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Darya Yusupmurzina with this player.
Time: 0.0284030437469 sec.