The 28th Russian Championship among Women
2020-02-18 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 1755.46 -> 1709.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1412 1
loss
-28.11
Metreveli Irina 1931 2
loss
-8.51
Makhina Alla 1061 3
win
+0.58
Linich Anastasia 1183 4
win
+1.15
Tolstoguzova Daria 1403 5
win
+3.73
Sadova Taisia 1629 6
loss
-21.54
Stulova Kristina 1513 7
win
+6.37
Shkarupa Maria 1089 8
win
+0.68
Larix-2020
2020-01-25 -> 2020-01-26
Rating: 1769.73 -> 1755.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1611 1
loss
-22.83
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2056 2
loss
-5.14
Yudina Maria 1823 3
draw
+2.44
Prokopyev Andrei 1344 5
win
+2.55
Golosov Viktor 2122 6
loss
-3.71
Fedorkin Oleg 2270 7
draw
+14.31
Gorbachev Daniil 1129 8
win
+0.78
Nikonov Konstantin 2185 9
loss
-2.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1733.49 -> 1769.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1055 1
win
+0.63
Stoyanov Kirill 1301 2
win
+2.45
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 3
win
+9.70
Metreveli Maksim 1735 4
loss
-15.92
Metreveli Georgiy 1611 5
win
+10.58
Lashko Kira 1889 6
win
+22.74
Dyachkov Nikita 1480 7
win
+6.06
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 1721.58 -> 1733.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2410 A2
draw
+15.41
Mesila Villem 2257 A3
loss
-1.40
Hobemagi Martin 2164 A4
loss
-2.31
Karlsson Stefan 2177 A5
loss
-2.17
Kolk Kuno 1818 A6
loss
-11.65
Lohmus Kristofer 1884 A7
loss
-8.99
Lohmus Kristofer 1884 A8
win
+23.01
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1739.09 -> 1721.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 974 1
win
+0.39
Buslakova Anastasja 882 2
win
+0.23
Stulova Veronika 1235 3
win
+1.67
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 4
draw
-11.36
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 5
win
+5.82
Metreveli Maksim 1759 6
loss
-15.06
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1169 7
win
+1.16
Porohina Ekaterina 1436 8
win
+4.77
Burtsev Peter 1624 9
draw
-5.11
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1716.99 -> 1739.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 3.2
win
+1.59
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1204 3.1
win
+1.59
Prokopyev Andrei 1329 4.1
win
+3.10
Prokopyev Andrei 1329 4.2
win
+3.10
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 F1
win
+6.35
Dyachkov Nikita 1474 F2
win
+6.35
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1726.49 -> 1716.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1362 1
win
+3.51
Salnikov Pavel 2127 2
loss
-2.89
Salnikova Nonna 1706 3
loss
-16.93
Metreveli Maksim 1810 4
loss
-12.22
Makhin Matvei 1093 5
win
+0.82
Sidorov Mikhail 1194 6
win
+1.43
Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 7
win
+11.49
Sadova Taisia 1661 8
draw
-2.96
Burtsev Peter 1542 9
win
+8.25
Qualification Tournament
2019-09-27 -> 2019-10-07
Rating: 1725.75 -> 1726.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulin Maxim 1143 1
win
+1.09
Dyachkov Nikita 1499 2
win
+6.84
Porohina Ekaterina 1415 3
win
+4.59
Matushkina Ksenia 1361 4
win
+3.50
Stoyanov Kirill 1443 5
win
+5.26
Stulova Veronika 1334 6
win
+3.05
Stoyanov Egor 1315 7
win
+2.75
Naumov Egor 1289 8
loss
-29.59
Shangina Alexandra 1145 9
win
+1.10
Prokopyev Andrei 1207 10
win
+1.54
Fokichev Egor 1041 11
win
+0.61
Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1724.09 -> 1725.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2280 1
loss
-1.25
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1374 2
win
+3.77
Li Xiaoqing 2306 3
loss
-1.08
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 4
loss
-20.51
Kollo Liisa Maria   5
win
-
Kolk Mari 1303 6
win
+2.61
Liu Xun 2148 7
win
+29.44
Metreveli Irina 1894 8
loss
-8.74
Wu Zhiqin 2146 9
loss
-2.58
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1697.24 -> 1724.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Galkina Veronika   G1
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1581 G3
win
+10.86
Buslakova Darya   G4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1629 G5
win
+12.94
Tammistu Mette Anete   G6
win
-
Shkarupa Maria 1047 G7
win
+0.74
Sonina Marina 1253 G8
win
+2.31
Nitov Melissa   G9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1749.77 -> 1697.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Maxim 1162 1
win
+1.06
Prokopyev Andrei 1147 2
win
+0.97
Fedotov Denis 2239 3
loss
-1.80
Naumov Egor 1224 4
win
+1.48
Oborina Anastasja 1757 5
loss
-15.63
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 6
draw
-9.46
Sidorov Mikhail 1049 7
loss
-31.44
Shangina Alexandra 1083 8
win
+0.68
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1240 9
win
+1.62
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1768.17 -> 1749.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1489 G1
win
+5.37
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 G2
draw
-4.88
Shangina Alexandra 1096 G3
win
+0.66
Sadova Taisia 1574 G4
win
+7.92
Fokicheva Anna 940 G6
win
+0.27
Galkina Veronika   G7
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1288 G8
loss
-30.10
Shkarupa Maria 1113 G9
win
+0.72
Buslakova Darya   G10
win
-
Sonina Marina 1261 G11
win
+1.64
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1753.79 -> 1768.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1523 2
draw
-9.29
Stulova Kristina 1529 3
win
+6.91
Metreveli Irina 1882 4
draw
+5.68
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1654 5
draw
-4.45
Kachaeva Ilona 1532 6
win
+7.00
Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 7
win
+1.90
Prokopets Tatyana 1520 8
win
+6.62
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
2019-01-15 -> 2019-01-31
Rating: 1771.95 -> 1753.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 1
loss
-28.80
Stoyanov Kirill 1371 2
loss
-29.10
Fedotov Denis 2157 3
loss
-3.13
Dyachkov Nikita 1539 4
win
+6.66
Novikova Daria 1366 5
win
+2.82
Yusupmurzin Danila 1710 6
win
+13.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1518 7
win
+6.02
Stulova Kristina 1490 8
win
+5.29
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 9
win
+3.94
Stulova Veronika 1373 10
win
+2.94
Stoyanov Egor 1302 11
win
+2.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1716.73 -> 1771.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1069 1
win
+0.75
Yudina Maria 1969 2
draw
+9.93
Stoyanov Kirill 1365 3
win
+3.73
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 4
win
+7.48
Oborina Anastasja 1833 5
win
+21.19
Vostryakov Alexey 1684 6
win
+14.53
Fedotov Denis 2152 7
loss
-2.41
Tallinn Open 2018
2018-12-26 -> 2018-12-30
Rating: 1717.63 -> 1716.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1893 A1
loss
-8.54
Karlsson Stefan 2209 A3
loss
-1.78
Lohmus Kristofer 1794 A4
loss
-12.53
Purk Tauri 1846 A5
loss
-10.31
Piik Sander 1759 A6
draw
+1.90
Sadova Taisia 1524 A7
win
+7.93
Rahumagi Brenet 1865 A8
win
+22.44
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1663.33 -> 1717.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1197 5.1
win
+2.05
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1197 5.2
win
+2.05
Stoyanov Kirill 1397 6.2
win
+5.69
Stoyanov Kirill 1397 6.1
win
+5.69
Yusupmurzin Danila 1727 7.1
win
+18.94
Yusupmurzin Danila 1727 7.2
win
+18.94
Stulova Kristina 1573 8.3
win
+11.93
Stulova Kristina 1573 8.2
win
+11.93
Stulova Kristina 1573 8.1
loss
-20.07
Fedotov Denis 2195 9.1
loss
-1.43
Fedotov Denis 2195 9.2
loss
-1.43
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1661.26 -> 1663.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2284 1
loss
-0.86
Naumov Egor 1159 2
win
+1.69
Kinelovskiy Nikita   3
win
-
Volkov Sergey 1955 4
loss
-4.97
Taiblin Yuriy 2023 5
win
+28.46
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 6
loss
-8.43
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1599 7
draw
-2.82
Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 8
draw
-13.99
Salnikova Nonna 1727 9
draw
+3.00
Qualification Tournament
2018-09-20 -> 2018-09-30
Rating: 1614.74 -> 1661.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1413 1
win
+7.63
Stulova Veronika 1256 2
win
+3.60
Stoyanov Egor 1275 3
win
+3.98
Novikova Daria 1169 4
win
+2.29
Fedotov Denis 2253 5
draw
+15.21
Dyachkov Nikita 1608 6
loss
-16.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1680 7
win
+18.98
Shabanov Ruslan 1617 8
loss
-15.87
Porohina Ekaterina 1331 9
win
+5.24
Stulova Kristina 1548 10
win
+12.99
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 11
win
+8.72
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1656.37 -> 1614.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1411 G1
draw
-9.73
Sadova Taisia 1515 G2
loss
-22.17
Qiu Yujin   G3
loss
-
Xu Xicheng   G4
loss
-
Gurguc Melek Sofia   G6
win
-
Zencir Pelin   G7
win
-
Zencir Pelin   G8
win
-
Koni Kirke 1411 G9
draw
-9.73
Gurguc Melek Sofia   G10
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1633.66 -> 1656.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1134 2
win
+1.71
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 3
win
+19.83
Stoyanov Kirill 1425 4
win
+7.43
Metreveli Maksim 1734 5
loss
-11.49
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 7
win
+8.13
Dyachkov Nikita 1676 8
loss
-14.06
Semyonov Oleg 1933 9
draw
+11.15
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1634.33 -> 1633.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2291 A1
loss
-0.71
Metreveli Maksim 1637 A2
loss
-15.87
Moor Karl-Mattias 1404 A3
win
+6.74
Karlsson Irene 1721 A4
draw
+3.92
Piik Sander 1805 A5
loss
-8.71
Metreveli Georgiy   A6
draw
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1589 A7
win
+13.96
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1572.7 -> 1634.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2015 1
loss
-2.32
Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 2
win
+23.24
Mesila Villem 2282 4
draw
+15.47
Topkin Georg-Romet 2087 5
loss
-1.57
Moor Karl-Mattias 1339 6
win
+6.63
Hobemagi Martin 2308 7
loss
-0.46
Piik Sander 1759 8
loss
-8.15
Metreveli Maksim 1741 9
win
+23.21
Makarov Pavel 2194 10
loss
-0.87
Laane Rauno 1333 11
win
+6.45
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1559.89 -> 1572.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1010 2
win
+1.30
Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 3
win
+4.52
Fokicheva Anna   4
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   5
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   6
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   7
win
-
Yudina Polina   8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1338 9
win
+6.99
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1531.57 -> 1559.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1156 2
win
+3.31
Oborina Anastasja 1887 3
loss
-3.64
Salnikova Nonna 1699 4
draw
+7.18
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 5
loss
-22.58
Sonina Vladislava 1023 6
win
+1.63
Stulova Kristina 1441 7
win
+11.96
Lashko Kira 2009 8
loss
-1.92
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1623 9
loss
-11.88
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 10
win
+4.56
Sadova Taisia 1455 11
win
+12.55
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 13
win
+13.33
Porohina Ekaterina 1391 14
win
+9.87
Sonina Marina 1191 15
win
+3.96
Championship of Konoshsky region
2018-02-01 -> 2018-02-09
Rating: 1574.77 -> 1531.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1483 1
win
+11.88
Stoyanov Kirill 1402 2
win
+8.64
Vohtomina Vladislava 1534 3
win
+14.15
Stulova Veronika 1299 4
loss
-26.55
Semyonov Oleg 1976 5
loss
-2.88
Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 6
loss
-4.58
Lashko Kira 2025 7
loss
-2.22
Dyachkov Nikita 1700 9
loss
-10.44
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 10
loss
-12.43
Shabanov Ruslan 1514 11
loss
-18.77
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
2018-01-15 -> 2018-01-31
Rating: 1501.94 -> 1574.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1546 1
win
+18.04
Porohina Ekaterina 1457 3
win
+13.96
Stoyanov Kirill 1417 4
draw
-3.82
Stulova Veronika 1169 5
win
+4.11
Novikova Daria 1147 6
win
+3.69
Stoyanov Egor 1293 7
win
+7.40
Fedotov Denis 2143 8
loss
-0.78
Dyachkov Nikita 1670 9
win
+23.19
Yusupmurzin Danila 1589 10
loss
-12.07
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 11
loss
-15.71
Stulova Kristina 1570 12
win
+19.10
Matushkina Ksenia 1496 13
win
+15.73
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1487.94 -> 1501.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1569 2
loss
-12.31
Kulin Maxim 1128 3
win
+3.59
Makhin Matvei 1124 4
win
+3.51
Dyachkov Nikita 1641 5
loss
-9.36
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1057 6
win
+2.47
Vostryakov Alexey 1746 7
win
+26.10
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1521.29 -> 1487.94
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1129 2
win
+3.03
Fedotov Denis 2057 3
loss
-1.40
Fokichev Egor   4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1229 5
loss
-26.97
Sidorov Mikhail 1117 6
win
+2.85
Naumov Egor 1127 7
win
+3.01
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 8
loss
-13.88
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1558.47 -> 1521.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   2.2
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2,1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1207 3.1
win
+3.74
Stoyanov Egor 1207 3.2
win
+3.74
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 4.1
win
+13.22
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 4.2
loss
-18.78
Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 4.2
loss
-20.32
Shabanov Ruslan 1497 4.3
loss
-18.78
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1514.99 -> 1558.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2190 1
loss
-0.64
Sidorov Mikhail   2
win
-
Taiblin Yuriy 2073 3
loss
-1.23
Orlov Maxim 1408 4
loss
-20.75
Kachaeva Ilona 1505 5
win
+15.55
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1194 7
win
+4.36
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1565 8
win
+18.31
Lisyutin Alexandr 1847 9
win
+27.89
World Championship WT
2017-08-07 -> 2017-08-12
Rating: 1498.43 -> 1514.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sung Pei-Jung 1791 1
loss
-5.00
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2088 2
loss
-1.04
Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 3
loss
-2.55
Ke Fang-Ying 1978 4
win
+30.11
Liu Xun 2045 5
loss
-1.32
Metreveli Irina 1965 6
loss
-2.04
Lashko Kira 2056 7
loss
-1.24
Wang Qingqing 2280 8
loss
-0.35
Wu Zhiqin   9
win
-
Lin Chiao-Ying   11
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1483.05 -> 1498.43
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1082 1
win
+2.91
Stulova Veronika 1180 3
win
+4.77
Semyonov Oleg 1937 4
loss
-2.18
Fedotov Denis 2114 5
loss
-0.82
Naumov Egor 1162 6
win
+4.37
Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 7
win
+21.74
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 8
loss
-7.68
Dyachkov Nikita 1681 9
loss
-7.74
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1420.63 -> 1483.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1766 A1
win
+28.15
Heidmets Mark 1566 A2
win
+22.37
Salnikov Pavel 2174 A3
loss
-0.41
Karlsson Stefan 2201 A4
loss
-0.35
Fedotov Denis 2105 A5
loss
-0.61
Raag Ardi 1432 A6
win
+16.55
Salnikova Nonna 1798 A7
loss
-3.27
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1436.07 -> 1420.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanova Alisa   H11
win
-
Zilinskas Azuolas   DH1
win
-
Abovyan Ilias   DH1
win
-
Zefi Simona   DH2
win
-
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH3
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1185 DH5
loss
-25.88
Prokopyev Andrei 1075 DH6
win
+3.57
Gromov Ivan   DH7
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1210 DH8
win
+6.87
Lufardaki Amalia   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1422.39 -> 1436.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkova Sofia   1
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   3
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   4
win
-
Sonina Vladislava   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1371 6
win
+13.69
Popova Maria   7
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   8
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   9
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   10
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   11
win
-
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1295.41 -> 1422.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novichkova Viktoriia   1
win
-
Lashko Kira 2050 2
loss
-0.41
Prokopets Tatyana 1435 3
win
+22.11
Sonina Marina   4
draw
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1312 5
win
+16.79
Matushkina Ksenia 1642 6
win
+28.18
Oborina Anastasja 1868 7
loss
-1.14
Stulova Kristina 1479 8
win
+23.75
Stulova Darya 1504 9
win
+24.60
Volkova Sofia   10
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1231 11
win
+13.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1319.58 -> 1295.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1718 4
loss
-2.93
Molotova Anastasja 1530 5
loss
-7.33
Stulova Veronika 1179 6
win
+9.89
Shangina Alexandra 1134 7
loss
-23.80
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1273.22 -> 1319.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Martin   D10
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   D11
win
-
Sonina Marina   DH1
draw
-
Ikla Markus 1578 DH2
win
+27.28
Zhang Tianyi   DH3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1212 DH4
win
+13.24
Reznik Grigorii   DH6
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1125 DH7
draw
-6.44
Murumaa Mathias 1190 DH8
win
+12.27
Lou Qiongwen   DH9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1329.89 -> 1273.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1089 2
draw
-9.60
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 3
loss
-9.46
Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 4
loss
-24.37
Shangina Alexandra 1112 5
loss
-24.87
Vostriakova Yulia   6
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   7
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   8
win
-
Novikova Daria 1232 9
win
+11.64
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1315.04 -> 1329.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2451 A1
loss
-0.05
Piik Sander 1474 A2
win
+22.85
Karlsson Stefan 2211 A3
loss
-0.18
Raag Ardi 1407 A4
loss
-11.85
Lohmus Kristofer 1652 A5
loss
-4.01
Metreveli Maksim 1571 A6
draw
+10.04
Lillemaa Argo 1789 A7
loss
-1.96
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1341.34 -> 1315.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Qingqing 2248 A1
loss
-0.17
Olumets Erko 1553 A2
loss
-7.29
Metreveli Maksim 1554 A3
loss
-7.24
Tiivel Tuuli 1439 A5
loss
-11.60
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1338.07 -> 1341.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1139 1
win
+7.75
Rastorgueva Ksenia   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1252 3
win
+12.14
Volkova Sofia   4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   5
win
-
Glibina Anna   6
win
-
Popova Maria   7
win
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   8
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1324 9
loss
-16.61
Sonina Marina   10
win
-
Viatkina Maria   11
loss
-
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
2016-01-17 -> 2016-01-26
Rating: 1358.33 -> 1338.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1211 1
win
+9.60
Kozlova Viktoriia 1389 2
loss
-14.59
Kuznetsov Artem 1130 3
win
+6.80
Dyachkov Nikita 1628 4
loss
-5.58
Prokopets Tatyana 1619 5
win
+26.18
Novikova Daria 1232 6
win
+10.44
Stulova Veronika 1191 7
win
+8.84
Vohtomina Vladislava 1508 8
loss
-9.48
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1517 9
loss
-9.14
Matushkina Ksenia 1455 10
win
+20.35
Stulova Darya 1477 11
loss
-10.70
Yusupmurzin Danila 1524 12
loss
-8.89
Stulova Kristina 1325 13
loss
-17.53
Shabanov Ruslan 1446 14
loss
-12.01
Stoyanov Kirill 1389 15
loss
-14.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1244.07 -> 1358.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1974 1
win
+31.53
Dyachkov Nikita 1568 2
win
+27.72
Oborina Anastasja 1859 3
loss
-0.90
Metreveli Maksim 1484 4
win
+25.59
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 4
win
+27.95
Karpov Fyodor 1541 5
loss
-4.88
Prokopets Tatyana 1638 6
loss
-2.99
Stulova Kristina 1336 7
win
+20.14
Stoyanov Kirill 1383 8
loss
-9.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 1244 = 1470 + (400 * (5 - 18)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1359 2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 3
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1626 4
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2029 5
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1485 6
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   7
win
-
Stulova Darya 1532 8
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   9
win
-
Makhina Alla 1255 10
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1128 = 1428 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1353 1
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Sofia   3
win
-
Popova Daria 1168 4
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 8
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 1175 = 1452 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maurina Julia   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1988 2
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1275 3
loss
-
Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 4
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1411 6
loss
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 7
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1193 8
loss
-
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Provisional: 1175 = 1461 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina 1497 7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1055 = 1455 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1413 1
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 2163 2
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   3
win
-
Novikova Daria 1262 4
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1298 7
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Popova Polina   9
win
-
Popova Daria 1197 10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Provisional: 994 = 1394 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vokhtomina  Yulia   3
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1394 4
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   5
loss
-
Naumov Egor   6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   7
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   8
win
-
Name: Darya
Surname: Yusupmurzina
Rating: 1709
Top Rating: 1771

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 252
Losses: 160
Draws: 30
Gy1: 86
Gy2: 182
Gy5: 338
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Darya Yusupmurzina with this player.
Time: 0.38067102432251 sec.