Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1360.03 -> 1341.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ponezhin Gennady 1597 1
loss
-6.51
Karpov Fyodor 1591 2
loss
-6.68
Shabanov Ruslan 1396 4
win
+17.68
Shlyundikov Alexander   5
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1479 6
loss
-10.69
Kuznetsov Artem   7
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1435 8
loss
-12.59
Utkin Dmitryi   9
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1339.54 -> 1360.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 1
loss
-12.31
Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 2
loss
-8.07
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1551 3
loss
-7.29
Knyazeva Ekaterina   4
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1221 5
win
+10.74
Dyachkov Nikita 1503 6
win
+23.05
Salnikova Nonna 1901 7
loss
-1.21
Nikonova Natalya 1860 8
loss
-1.52
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 9
win
+17.09
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1391.17 -> 1339.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1694 B1
loss
-4.74
Olumets Erko 1548 B2
loss
-9.21
Topkin Georg-Romet 1608 B3
loss
-7.13
Rahumagi Brenet 1626 B4
loss
-6.56
Lapin Ivan 1227 B5
win
+8.99
Heidmets Mark 1517 B6
draw
+5.57
Shabanov Ruslan 1350 B7
loss
-17.89
Holtsman Kris 1475 B8
loss
-12.18
Lohmus Kristofer 1568 B9
loss
-8.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 1337.55 -> 1391.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Heidmets Mark 1498 1
loss
-9.08
Murumaa Mathias 1203 2
win
+10.10
Reinik Liise-Marie 1544 3
win
+24.54
Kolk Kuno 1738 4
draw
+13.11
Topkin Georg-Romet 1543 5
loss
-7.49
Semyonov Oleg 1708 6
win
+28.62
Pozderova Elina 1586 7
loss
-6.17
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 1377.38 -> 1337.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Parjasaar Elerin 1315 1
win
+13.18
Metreveli Maksim 1309 2
loss
-19.08
Tiivel Siim 1349 3
loss
-17.30
Raag Ardi   4
win
-
Narva Mart 1363 5
loss
-16.63
Sonist Siim Artur   6
loss
-
Örd Laura   7
win
-
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 1377 = 1510 + (400 * (4 - 8)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1599 1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 2039 2
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1550 3
loss
-
Glibin Aleksey 1528 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 5
loss
-
Lapin Ivan 1247 7
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 8
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim   9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2014-03-08 -> 2014-03-09
Provisional: 1237 = 1477 + (400 * (1 - 4)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1544 1
loss
-
Stulova Kristina 1245 2
loss
-
Hodzinskaya Zhanna   3
win
-
Tarabrina Elizaveta   4
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1706 5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1365 6
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1525 7
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   8
win
-
Name: Arkadyi
Surname: Suhanov
Rating: 1341
Top Rating: 1391

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 21
Losses: 33
Draws: 2
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Arkadyi Suhanov with this player.
Time: 0.020998954772949 sec.