The Second Anji World Renju Open
2019-09-12 -> 2019-09-14
Rating: 2026.1 -> 2056.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ho Kin Keong   1
win
-
Wang Yelin 2158 2
loss
-10.17
Zhang Wenbo 2259 3
win
+25.37
Yao Yujie   4
win
-
Hao Tianyi   5
win
-
Li Yi 2583 6
win
+30.76
Wang Qingqing 2239 7
loss
-7.25
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2502 8
loss
-1.94
Epifanov Dmitry 2273 9
loss
-6.20
World Championship BT
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-06
Rating: 2042.17 -> 2026.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1562 1
win
+1.90
Burtsev Peter 1493 2
win
+1.30
Wai Chan Keong 2414 3
loss
-3.35
Rahumagi Brenet 1775 4
win
+5.68
Sandstrom Richard 1999 5
win
+14.05
Jang Won-cheol 2082 6
loss
-14.16
Nikonov Konstantin 2219 7
draw
+7.54
Topkin Georg-Romet 2209 8
loss
-8.85
Taiblin Yuriy 1949 9
loss
-20.17
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
2019-07-22 -> 2019-07-24
Rating: 2126.67 -> 2042.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kondakov Ilya 1346 1
loss
-31.65
Troitsky Vsevolod 1305 2
draw
-15.72
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1434 3
win
+0.58
Tolstoguzova Daria 1338 4
win
+0.34
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1645 5
win
+1.88
Burtsev Peter 1377 6
win
+0.42
Karasyov Maxim 2209 7
loss
-12.24
Lisyutin Alexandr 1782 8
loss
-28.12
Karepa Open 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-13
Rating: 2146.47 -> 2126.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2233 1
loss
-12.06
Moor Karl-Mattias 1577 2
win
+1.16
Tuvikene Margus 2109 3
win
+14.29
Karlsson Stefan 2216 4
loss
-12.81
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 5
win
+5.55
Topkin Georg-Romet 2148 6
loss
-15.93
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 2167.46 -> 2146.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2248 AB1
loss
-12.32
Piik Sander 1703 AB2
draw
-13.92
Moor Karl-Mattias 1587 AB3
win
+1.09
Troitsky Vsevolod 1284 AB4
win
+0.20
Hobemagi Martin 2125 AB5
win
+14.07
Rahumagi Brenet 1758 AB7
loss
-29.22
Topkin Georg-Romet 2236 AB8
win
+19.12
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
2019-02-16 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 2020.07 -> 2167.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2284 1
draw
+10.27
Metreveli Maksim 1868 2
win
+9.43
Mikhailov Alexey 1894 3
draw
-5.53
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 4
win
+15.57
Artemyev Sergey 2182 5
draw
+6.98
Makarov Pavel 2108 6
loss
-12.00
Epifanov Dmitry 2277 7
win
+26.08
Kachaev Denis 2043 8
win
+17.06
Fedotov Denis 2169 9
draw
+6.50
Karasyov Maxim 2312 10
draw
+10.98
Smirnov Evgeny 1957 11
win
+13.15
Katsev Ilya 1945 12
win
+12.61
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 13
loss
-5.78
Barykin Victor 2100 14
win
+19.66
Salnikov Pavel 2167 15
win
+22.41
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-06
Rating: 2044.35 -> 2020.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Koni Kirke 1422 1
win
+0.87
Kalnitsky Oleg 1720 2
draw
-11.71
Gorbachev Daniil 960 3
win
+0.06
Salnikov Pavel 2180 4
draw
+5.95
Zubashchenko Ivan 2184 6
loss
-9.87
Kolk Kuno 1792 7
win
+6.09
Laanemets Emil   8
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1255 9
draw
-15.66
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1960.77 -> 2044.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Morozov Egor   1
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1913 2
win
+13.85
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 3
win
+19.87
Fedotov Denis 2235 4
loss
-5.45
Kachaev Denis 2040 5
draw
+3.60
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 6
win
+6.89
Barykin Victor 2138 7
win
+23.53
Nikonov Konstantin 2283 8
draw
+11.69
Salnikov Pavel 2200 9
draw
+9.58
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Rating: 1988.57 -> 1960.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhan Liyang   B1
win
-
Orlov Maxim 1607 B2
win
+3.21
Lohmus Kristofer 1777 B3
draw
-8.67
Yusupmurzin Danila 1663 B4
draw
-11.74
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 B5
win
+4.54
Metreveli Maksim 1763 B6
loss
-25.13
Moor Karl-Mattias 1413 B7
win
+1.13
Mao Weiming   B9
win
-
Kolk Kuno 1822 B10
win
+8.87
Kang  Tingrui   B11
win
-
Summer tournament - 2018
2018-07-16 -> 2018-07-18
Rating: 1987.99 -> 1988.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1231 1
win
+0.41
Sobolev Pavel 1852 2
win
+10.05
Karasyov Maxim 2295 3
loss
-4.66
Orlov Maxim 1581 4
win
+2.81
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1556 5
loss
-29.53
Gromov Danila 1308 6
win
+0.63
Skuridin Alexey 2097 7
win
+20.88
Troitsky Vsevolod   8
loss
-
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
2018-06-24 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1895.16 -> 1987.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1334 1
win
+1.22
Rahumagi Brenet 1838 2
win
+13.43
Mesila Villem 2282 3
win
+28.89
Wang Qingqing 2304 4
draw
+13.23
Fedotov Denis 2187 5
loss
-5.01
Salnikov Pavel 2166 6
draw
+10.45
Balabhai Viktor 2015 7
loss
-10.69
Epifanov Dmitry 2296 8
win
+29.11
Oll Aivo 2416 9
loss
-1.51
Metreveli Irina 1904 10
win
+16.43
Hobemagi Martin 2308 11
loss
-2.72
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 1893.55 -> 1895.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2172 1
loss
-5.36
Lillemaa Argo 1643 2
win
+6.14
Nikonov Konstantin 2295 3
loss
-2.89
Koyama Jun 2326 7
loss
-2.44
Lillemaa Argo 1643 8
win
+6.14
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1854.96 -> 1893.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1504 1
win
+3.76
Filinov Vladimir 1881 2
win
+17.21
Kachaev Denis 2171 3
win
+27.54
Danilin Ivan 2016 4
draw
+6.93
Kryuchok Roman 2112 5
loss
-5.93
Balabhai Viktor 2108 6
loss
-6.05
Taiblin Yuriy 2072 7
loss
-7.11
Mikhailov Alexey   8
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1405 9
win
+2.24
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1812.02 -> 1854.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Johan-Eerik   AB1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1582 AB2
draw
-9.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 AB3
win
+9.18
Ponezhin Gennady 1586 AB4
draw
-9.14
Fedotov Denis 2139 AB5
win
+27.78
Mesila Villem 2118 AB6
loss
-4.69
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 AB7
win
+18.49
Purk Tauri 1885 AB8
loss
-12.65
Semyonov Oleg 1981 AB9
win
+23.24
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1711.22 -> 1812.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2214 1
loss
-1.68
Fedorkin Oleg 2363 2
loss
-0.73
Filinov Vladimir 2014 3
loss
-4.75
Karasyov Maxim 2189 4
loss
-1.91
Balabhai Viktor 2096 5
draw
+12.86
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 6
loss
-2.10
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 7
loss
-1.25
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989 8
draw
+10.64
Danilin Ivan 2015 9
win
+27.26
Semyonov Oleg 1873 10
win
+22.99
Epifanov Dmitry 2378 11
loss
-0.67
Salnikov Pavel 2322 12
draw
+15.08
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 13
win
+12.76
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 14
draw
+14.29
Fedotov Denis 2183 15
loss
-1.98
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1680.77 -> 1711.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2113 1
loss
-2.45
Stoyanov Kirill 1466 2
loss
-24.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 3
win
+7.68
Lapin Ivan 1296 4
win
+3.16
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639 5
win
+14.11
Sirategyan Karen 2020 6
loss
-3.97
Metreveli Irina 2016 7
win
+27.95
Filinov Vladimir 2098 8
loss
-2.65
Metreveli Maksim 1577 9
win
+11.40
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1696.81 -> 1680.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1742 2
win
+18.08
Stoyanov Kirill 1501 3
win
+7.84
Fedotov Denis 2195 4
loss
-1.72
Ponezhin Gennady 1619 5
loss
-19.51
Danilin Ivan 1911 6
loss
-7.21
Postnikov Dmitrii   7
draw
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1600 8
win
+11.67
Metreveli Maksim 1469 9
loss
-25.20
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1578.65 -> 1696.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2114 1
win
+30.60
Tachi Masaya 2317 2
loss
-0.45
Miyagawa Junzo 2081 3
win
+30.32
Berezin Roman 2060 4
win
+30.12
Vershinin Pavel 2193 5
win
+31.10
Filinov Vladimir 2112 6
loss
-1.41
Koyama Jun 2353 7
loss
-0.36
Huang Yen-Hua 2181 8
loss
-0.97
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2218 9
loss
-0.79
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1599.37 -> 1578.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dincer Emre   B1
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1681 B2
loss
-12.27
Dyachkov Nikita 1511 B3
loss
-19.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1373 B4
win
+6.85
Muugamae Eric 1451 B5
win
+9.56
Yilmaz Oguzhan   B6
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1662 B7
win
+18.86
Kolk Kuno 1758 B8
loss
-9.14
Ponezhin Gennady 1629 B9
loss
-14.63
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1578.6 -> 1599.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1206 1
win
+3.36
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 2
loss
-20.51
Utkin Dmitryi   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1407 4
loss
-23.31
Semyonov Oleg 1812 5
win
+25.39
Fedotov Denis 2040 6
draw
+13.91
Ponezhin Gennady 1593 7
draw
+0.67
Karpov Fyodor 1581 8
draw
+0.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 9
win
+21.15
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1578.2 -> 1578.6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1998 1
draw
+13.38
Salnikova Nonna 1901 2
loss
-4.31
Glibina Ekaterina 1513 3
win
+13.03
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 4
loss
-2.93
Postnikov Fedor 1543 5
win
+14.39
Volkov Sergey 1937 6
loss
-3.60
Glibin Aleksey 1508 7
loss
-19.15
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 8
draw
-6.95
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 9
draw
-3.47
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Rating: 1582.35 -> 1578.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Musaev Vladislav   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika   2
win
-
Pozderova Elina 1494 4
draw
-3.98
Kolk Kuno 1666 5
win
+19.82
Danilin Ivan   6
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   7
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   8
win
-
Pozderova Elina 1494 9
loss
-19.98
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1582 = 1582 + (400 * (6 - 6)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lin  Qianhao   B1
win
-
Yin  Zhouhao   B2
win
-
Sun Jiahong   B3
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 B4
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B5
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B6
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1516 b7
win
-
Olumets Erko 1541 B8
win
-
Yuan  Jiayin   B9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1515 = 1572 + (400 * (3 - 4)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibin Aleksey 1527 1
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 2
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1688 3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1496 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 6
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1586 7
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1246 8
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi   9
win
-
Name: Maksim
Surname: Lavrik-Karmazin
Rating: 2056
Top Rating: 2167

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 105
Losses: 79
Draws: 33
Gy1: 58
Gy2: 96
Gy5: 167
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin with this player.
Time: 0.70326089859009 sec.