Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1811.62 -> 1854.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Johan-Eerik   AB1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1581 AB2
draw
-9.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1653 AB3
win
+9.18
Ponezhin Gennady 1585 AB4
draw
-9.14
Fedotov Denis 2139 AB5
win
+27.78
Mesila Villem 2117 AB6
loss
-4.69
Topkin Georg-Romet 1866 AB7
win
+18.50
Purk Tauri 1885 AB8
loss
-12.64
Semyonov Oleg 1981 AB9
win
+23.24
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 1710.79 -> 1811.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2214 1
loss
-1.67
Fedorkin Oleg 2363 2
loss
-0.73
Filinov Vladimir 2014 3
loss
-4.75
Karasyov Maxim 2189 4
loss
-1.91
Balabhai Viktor 2096 5
draw
+12.86
Golomaryov Anthony 2171 6
loss
-2.10
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 7
loss
-1.25
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1989 8
draw
+10.65
Danilin Ivan 2014 9
win
+27.26
Semyonov Oleg 1873 10
win
+22.99
Epifanov Dmitry 2378 11
loss
-0.67
Salnikov Pavel 2322 12
draw
+15.08
Yusupmurzin Danila 1639 13
win
+12.76
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 14
draw
+14.29
Fedotov Denis 2183 15
loss
-1.98
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1680.32 -> 1710.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2113 1
loss
-2.45
Stoyanov Kirill 1466 2
loss
-24.77
Shabanov Ruslan 1479 3
win
+7.68
Lapin Ivan 1296 4
win
+3.16
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639 5
win
+14.12
Sirategyan Karen 2020 6
loss
-3.96
Metreveli Irina 2016 7
win
+27.96
Filinov Vladimir 2098 8
loss
-2.65
Metreveli Maksim 1577 9
win
+11.40
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1696.36 -> 1680.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kokachev Artem   1
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1741 2
win
+18.07
Stoyanov Kirill 1500 3
win
+7.84
Fedotov Denis 2195 4
loss
-1.71
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 5
loss
-19.51
Danilin Ivan 1911 6
loss
-7.20
Postnikov Dmitrii   7
draw
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1599 8
win
+11.67
Metreveli Maksim 1468 9
loss
-25.20
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1578.19 -> 1696.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2114 1
win
+30.60
Tachi Masaya 2317 2
loss
-0.45
Miyagawa Junzo 2081 3
win
+30.33
Berezin Roman 2060 4
win
+30.12
Vershinin Pavel 2192 5
win
+31.10
Filinov Vladimir 2112 6
loss
-1.41
Koyama Jun 2353 7
loss
-0.36
Huang Yen-Hua 2181 8
loss
-0.97
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2218 9
loss
-0.78
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1598.88 -> 1578.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dincer Emre   B1
win
-
Topkin Georg-Romet 1681 B2
loss
-12.27
Dyachkov Nikita 1511 B3
loss
-19.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1373 B4
win
+6.85
Muugamae Eric 1451 B5
win
+9.57
Yilmaz Oguzhan   B6
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1661 B7
win
+18.86
Kolk Kuno 1758 B8
loss
-9.13
Ponezhin Gennady 1628 B9
loss
-14.63
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1578.12 -> 1598.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1205 1
win
+3.35
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 2
loss
-20.51
Utkin Dmitryi   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1406 4
loss
-23.31
Semyonov Oleg 1811 5
win
+25.39
Fedotov Denis 2040 6
draw
+13.91
Ponezhin Gennady 1592 7
draw
+0.67
Karpov Fyodor 1580 8
draw
+0.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1694 9
win
+21.15
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1577.69 -> 1578.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 1998 1
draw
+13.39
Salnikova Nonna 1901 2
loss
-4.30
Glibina Ekaterina 1512 3
win
+13.04
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 4
loss
-2.93
Postnikov Fedor 1542 5
win
+14.40
Volkov Sergey 1936 6
loss
-3.59
Glibin Aleksey 1508 7
loss
-19.15
Yusupmurzin Danila 1416 8
draw
-6.95
Dyachkov Nikita 1501 9
draw
-3.47
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Rating: 1581.82 -> 1577.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Musaev Vladislav   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika   2
win
-
Pozderova Elina 1493 4
draw
-3.98
Kolk Kuno 1666 5
win
+19.82
Danilin Ivan   6
loss
-
Fridman Mikhail   7
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   8
win
-
Pozderova Elina 1493 9
loss
-19.98
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1581 = 1581 + (400 * (6 - 6)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lin  Qianhao   B1
win
-
Yin  Zhouhao   B2
win
-
Sun Jiahong   B3
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 B4
loss
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1742 B5
loss
-
Lohmus Kristofer 1563 B6
win
-
Heidmets Mark 1516 b7
win
-
Olumets Erko 1540 B8
win
-
Yuan  Jiayin   B9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1514 = 1571 + (400 * (3 - 4)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibin Aleksey 1527 1
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 2
loss
-
Semyonov Oleg 1688 3
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1495 4
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1406 6
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1585 7
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1244 8
win
-
Suhanov Arkadyi   9
win
-
Name: Maksim
Surname: Lavrik-Karmazin
Rating: 1854
Top Rating: 1854

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 45
Losses: 44
Draws: 14
Gy1: 23
Gy2: 39
Gy5: 87
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin with this player.
Time: 0.0143010616302 sec.