World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
2020-08-03 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 2178.41 -> 2129.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1520 1
win
+0.71
Kryuchok Roman 2153 2
win
+14.86
Semyonov Oleg 1871 3
win
+4.66
Gromov Danila 1599 4
loss
-30.90
Kolk Kuno 1880 5
win
+4.88
László Zoltán   6
loss
-
Piik Sander 1622 7
draw
-14.75
Fedotov Denis 2252 8
loss
-12.65
Topkin Georg-Romet 2175 9
loss
-16.15
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
2020-02-15 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 2087.82 -> 2178.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaev Denis 2170 1
win
+19.73
Katsev Ilya 1903 2
win
+8.22
Filinov Vladimir 2081 3
draw
-0.28
Makarov Pavel 2223 4
loss
-10.05
Balabhai Viktor 2037 5
win
+13.71
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2073 6
win
+15.36
Nikonov Konstantin 2221 7
win
+21.88
Morozov Egor 1627 8
win
+2.11
Karasyov Maxim 2230 9
loss
-9.79
Mikhailov Alexey 2013 10
win
+12.61
Rizvanov Edward 2094 11
win
+16.29
Fedorkin Oleg 2271 12
draw
+7.76
Artemyev Sergey 2093 13
loss
-15.72
Epifanov Dmitry 2227 14
loss
-9.91
Salnikov Pavel 2146 15
win
+18.67
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 2039.23 -> 2087.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buszkowski Ludwik 1625 1
win
+2.71
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1664 2
win
+3.32
Taiblin Yuriy 1944 3
draw
-4.27
Orlov Maxim 1808 4
win
+6.71
Salnikov Pavel 2127 5
win
+19.99
Filinov Vladimir 2110 6
draw
+3.21
Fedotov Denis 2360 7
win
+27.65
Karasyov Maxim 2259 8
loss
-7.02
Balabhai Viktor 1957 9
draw
-3.71
The Second Anji World Renju Open
2019-09-12 -> 2019-09-14
Rating: 2040.88 -> 2039.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhang Wenbo 2258 1
loss
-7.13
Zhao Duping   2
win
-
Lan Zhiren 2382 3
loss
-3.92
Tian Hanfa   4
win
-
Zhong Yuyang   5
win
-
Hao Tianyi   6
win
-
Han Tae-ho 2166 7
win
+21.53
Li Yi 2583 8
loss
-1.35
Wang Yelin 2158 9
loss
-10.79
Tournament of Ten
2019-05-01 -> 2019-05-05
Rating: 2008.24 -> 2040.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2269 1
win
+26.19
Kachaev Denis 2142 2
loss
-10.09
Salnikov Pavel 2157 3
loss
-9.51
Epifanov Dmitry 2271 4
win
+26.24
Karasyov Maxim 2236 5
loss
-6.79
Balabhai Viktor 2008 6
win
+16.01
Fedotov Denis 2160 7
loss
-9.42
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 1961.49 -> 2008.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2133 1
loss
-8.68
Rahumagi Brenet 1785 2
win
+8.51
Hobemagi Martin 2307 4
loss
-3.84
Zhu Jianfeng 2584 5
loss
-0.86
Lindberg Kristian 2150 6
win
+23.93
Rahumagi Brenet 1785 8
win
+8.51
Lindberg Kristian 2150 9
win
+23.93
Makarov Pavel 2265 10
loss
-4.74
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 2023.67 -> 1961.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1196 B1
win
+0.27
Yusupmurzin Danila 1723 B2
win
+4.82
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B3
draw
-12.25
Fedotov Denis 2119 B4
loss
-11.68
Gromov Danila 1330 B5
win
+0.58
Stoyanov Kirill 1388 B6
loss
-31.20
Nebolsin Aleksei 1485 B7
win
+1.38
Orlov Maxim 1517 B8
draw
-14.35
Bykov Dmitrii 1182 B9
win
+0.25
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 2049.84 -> 2023.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Artemyev Sergey 2179 1
draw
+5.71
Golomaryov Anthony 2156 2
loss
-11.23
Metreveli Maksim 1786 3
win
+5.77
Kryuchok Roman 2127 4
draw
+3.51
Karasyov Maxim 2228 6
loss
-8.42
Kachaev Denis 2102 7
draw
+2.39
Salnikov Pavel 2162 8
loss
-10.99
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028 9
draw
-0.99
Epifanov Dmitry 2280 10
draw
+9.30
Balabhai Viktor 2048 11
win
+15.93
Katsev Ilya 1893 12
loss
-22.74
Makarov Pavel 2242 13
loss
-7.95
Fedorkin Oleg 2367 14
loss
-4.44
Filinov Vladimir 2005 15
draw
-2.02
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 2017.16 -> 2049.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail   1
win
-
Golomaryov Anthony 2190 2
win
+23.36
Fedotov Denis 2155 3
win
+22.07
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1856 4
draw
-6.91
Semyonov Oleg 1926 5
draw
-4.10
Smirnov Evgeny 2029 6
win
+16.57
Balabhai Viktor 2108 7
loss
-11.87
Metreveli Maksim 1735 8
draw
-10.72
Kryuchok Roman 2112 9
draw
+4.28
Tournament of Ten
2017-05-06 -> 2017-05-09
Rating: 2033.03 -> 2017.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2176 1
loss
-9.73
Nikonov Konstantin 2326 2
win
+27.01
Berezin Roman 2096 3
loss
-13.10
Filinov Vladimir 1881 4
loss
-22.57
Balabhai Viktor 2088 5
draw
+2.51
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 2056.39 -> 2033.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073 1
win
+0.11
Gromov Danila   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1456 3
win
+0.98
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   4
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1732 6
loss
-27.70
Bykov Dmitrii   7
win
-
Talanov Nikita   8
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   9
win
-
Arzybov Vladislav   10
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1603 11
win
+2.20
Dik Kirill   12
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1468 13
win
+1.05
The 25nd Russian Championship, High League
2017-02-19 -> 2017-02-26
Rating: 2016.7 -> 2056.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2364 1
win
+28.19
Semyonov Oleg 1875 2
loss
-22.17
Epifanov Dmitry 2377 3
draw
+12.43
Salnikov Pavel 2322 4
win
+27.31
Yusupmurzin Danila 1638 5
win
+3.26
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 6
draw
+8.11
Fedotov Denis 2182 7
draw
+7.10
Makarov Pavel 2214 8
loss
-7.75
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1714 9
loss
-27.23
Filinov Vladimir 2015 10
win
+15.94
Karasyov Maxim 2190 11
loss
-8.61
Balabhai Viktor 2098 12
win
+19.68
Golomaryov Anthony 2172 13
loss
-9.26
Nikonov Konstantin 2267 14
loss
-6.10
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1990 15
draw
-1.21
2nd International Team Tournament
2017-01-04 -> 2017-01-08
Rating: 2034.35 -> 2016.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potapov Alexey 2124 1
loss
-11.92
Murumaa Magnus 1264 2
win
+0.38
Mesila Villem 2163 3
loss
-10.33
Salnikova Nonna 1694 5
loss
-28.03
Filinov Vladimir 2075 6
win
+17.89
Kachaeva Ilona 1583 7
win
+2.22
Rahumagi Brenet 1795 F1
win
+6.45
Mesila Villem 2163 F2
draw
+5.67
Moscow championship
2016-10-13 -> 2016-11-27
Rating: 1990.82 -> 2034.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golosov Viktor 2070
loss
-12.39
Nikonov Konstantin 2365
loss
-3.31
Sirategyan Karen 2020
win
+17.36
Makarov Pavel 2165
win
+23.44
Tarannikov Yuriy 2340
loss
-3.77
Golomaryov Anthony 2133
win
+22.21
The 25th Russian Championship, First League
2016-10-30 -> 2016-11-05
Rating: 1964.78 -> 1990.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2189 1
loss
-6.87
Yusupmurzin Danila 1642 2
win
+4.33
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2073 3
draw
+4.83
Lisyutin Alexandr 1688 4
win
+5.43
Dyachkov Nikita 1721 5
win
+6.34
Golomaryov Anthony 2113 6
win
+22.46
Taiblin Yuriy 2040 7
loss
-12.55
Balabhai Viktor 2010 8
draw
+2.07
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1933.2 -> 1964.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nebolsin Aleksei   A1
win
-
Narva Mart 1333 A2
win
+0.98
Topkin Georg-Romet 1879 A3
win
+13.52
Fedotov Denis 2198 A4
loss
-5.70
Olumets Erko 1543 A5
win
+3.07
Heidmets Mark 1585 A6
win
+3.82
Hobemagi Martin 2372 A7
loss
-2.36
Rahumagi Brenet 1824 A8
win
+11.15
Mesila Villem 2155 A9
loss
-6.96
Dyachkov Nikita 1780 A10
win
+9.37
Karpov Fyodor 1626 A11
win
+4.68
Team World Championship
2016-04-28 -> 2016-05-04
Rating: 1913.06 -> 1933.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chen Xin   3
loss
-
Voznjuk Pavel 1747 6
win
+8.92
Ilu Timo 2160 7
loss
-6.21
Eriksson Bjorn 1944 9
win
+17.43
Youth Russian Championship, group B
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1915.07 -> 1913.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Postnikov Fedor 1526 1
win
+3.09
Shabanov Ruslan 1508 2
loss
-29.19
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1535 3
win
+3.23
Stoyanov Kirill 1516 4
win
+2.93
Fedotov Denis 2196 5
loss
-5.30
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1700 6
win
+7.20
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 7
win
+8.69
Metreveli Maksim 1473 8
win
+2.33
Ponezhin Gennady 1622 9
win
+5.00
Moscow Open 2016
2016-01-30 -> 2016-01-31
Rating: 1861.42 -> 1915.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Berezin Roman 2071 1
win
+24.66
Magdeev Igor 1869 2
win
+16.38
Makarov Pavel 2226 3
loss
-3.49
Kozhin Mikhail 2333 4
loss
-1.99
Golosov Viktor 2049 5
win
+23.89
Nikonov Konstantin 2307 6
loss
-2.28
Mikhailov Alexandr 2224 7
loss
-3.53
Moscow Championship
2015-10-25 -> 2015-12-20
Rating: 1772.66 -> 1861.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tarannikov Yuriy 2310 1
loss
-1.38
Nikonov Konstantin 2315 2
loss
-1.35
Sirategyan Karen 2031 3
win
+26.11
Golosov Viktor 2025 4
loss
-6.07
Magdeev Igor 1903 5
win
+21.74
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1857 6
win
+19.82
Makarov Pavel 2234 7
win
+29.90
World Championship BT
2015-08-07 -> 2015-08-12
Rating: 1664.66 -> 1772.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barykin Victor 2155 1
loss
-1.79
Balabhai Viktor 2108 2
win
+29.70
Khramov Aleksey   3
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2113 4
loss
-2.25
Berezin Roman 2060 5
draw
+13.03
Jonsson Peter 2071 6
draw
+13.19
Huang Yen-Hua 2179 7
loss
-1.57
Wang Chih-Kung 2020 8
win
+28.34
Miyagawa Junzo 2081 9
win
+29.34
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1628.64 -> 1664.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor   C1
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C2
win
+4.02
Ikla Markus 1481 C3
win
+9.58
Raag Ardi 1390 C4
win
+6.48
Piik Sander 1361 C5
win
+5.65
Stoyanov Kirill 1395 C6
win
+6.64
Erman Deniz Kaan   C7
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   C8
win
-
Narva Mart 1272 C9
win
+3.65
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Rating: 1615.79 -> 1628.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei   1
win
-
Naumov Egor   2
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1537 3
win
+12.46
Epifanov Evgenii   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 5
win
+6.39
Nebolsin Aleksei   6
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita 1478 7
draw
-5.99
Kokachev Artem   8
win
-
Gromov Danila   9
win
-
Molodtsov Kirill   10
win
-
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 1576.24 -> 1615.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volkov Sergey 1937 1
loss
-3.56
Nikonova Natalya 1860 2
loss
-5.22
Knyazeva Ekaterina   3
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1618 4
win
+17.94
Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 5
win
+9.30
Metreveli Irina 1999 6
draw
+13.42
Filinov Vladimir 2149 7
loss
-1.14
Salnikova Nonna 1901 8
loss
-4.26
Glibina Ekaterina 1511 9
win
+13.06
Russian Pearl
2014-09-13 -> 2014-09-14
Rating: 1576 = 1453 + (400 * (8.5 - 4.5)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Kuno 1672 4
loss
-
Pozderova Elina 1497 5
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1587 6
win
-
Ikla Markus 1477 7
win
-
Ikla Markus 1477 9
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Provisional: 1547 = 1397 + (400 * (5.5 - 2.5)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kang Tingrui   C1
win
-
Fridman Mikhail   C2
win
-
Zheng   Xinrui   C3
loss
-
Xu  Yikuan   C4
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1150 C5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1331 c6
loss
-
Nikolaev Nikita   C7
draw
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1565 C8
win
-
Ikla Markus 1465 C9
win
-
Tang  Xudong   C10
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim 1389 C11
draw
-
Youth Russian Championship,group C
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Provisional: 1559 = 1425 + (400 * (2 - 1)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor   1
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1548 2
win
-
Metreveli Maksim   3
win
-
Utkin Dmitryi   4
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita   5
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1412 6
loss
-
Musikhin Leonid   7
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem   8
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1316 9
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   10
win
-
Tikhomirov Stepan   11
win
-
Mityagin Anton   12
win
-
Name: Ivan
Surname: Danilin
Rating: 2129
Top Rating: 2178

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 138
Losses: 76
Draws: 32
Gy1: 32
Gy2: 44
Gy5: 166
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ivan Danilin with this player.
Time: 0.14803099632263 sec.