European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1534.18 -> 1525.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1191 C1
win
+3.91
Gromov Danila 1583 C2
loss
-13.75
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1237 C3
win
+4.92
Prokopyev Andrei 1202 C4
win
+4.13
Narva Jaan Oskar 1375 C5
win
+9.16
Ikla Markus 1687 C6
loss
-9.36
Tonisson Trent Asso 1322 C7
draw
-8.71
Kondakov Ilya   C8
loss
-
Gorbachev Daniil 959 C9
win
+1.13
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
2018-10-19 -> 2018-10-22
Rating: 1451.05 -> 1534.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Laanemets Emil   1
win
-
Laane Rauno 1274 2
win
+8.50
Soosyrv Ants 2332 3
loss
-0.20
Moor Karl-Mattias 1465 4
win
+16.65
Piik Sander 1770 5
win
+27.61
Katsev Ilya 1981 6
win
+30.56
Laane Kristjan   7
win
-
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1416.38 -> 1451.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rahumagi Brenet 1806 A1
loss
-3.06
Karlsson Irene 1721 A2
loss
-4.72
Heidmets Mark 1488 A3
win
+19.28
Moor Karl-Mattias 1404 A4
win
+15.47
Metreveli Irina 1873 A5
loss
-2.15
Ikla Markus 1568 A6
loss
-9.40
Koni Kirke 1487 A7
win
+19.25
European Championship Open
2018-06-29 -> 2018-07-01
Rating: 1377.06 -> 1416.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gardstrom Petter 2313 1
loss
-0.15
Orlov Denis 1808 3
win
+29.54
Voznjuk Pavel 1727 4
loss
-3.76
Kolk Mari 1326 5
win
+13.68
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
2018-03-31
Rating: 1370.2 -> 1377.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1627 1
win
+26.06
Mesila Villem 2172 2
loss
-0.31
Piik Sander 1723 3
loss
-3.70
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1430 4
loss
-13.26
Kolk Kuno 1847 5
loss
-1.93
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1432.51 -> 1370.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 A1
loss
-6.80
Karlsson Irene 1690 A2
loss
-5.92
Kolk Kuno 1723 A3
loss
-5.06
Salnikova Nonna 1798 A4
loss
-3.48
Ikla Markus 1567 A5
loss
-10.10
Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 A6
loss
-16.55
Moor Karl-Mattias 1467 A7
loss
-14.41
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1450.16 -> 1432.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Varind Taavi 967 1
win
+1.87
Lohmus Kristofer 1675 2
draw
+9.12
Rahumagi Brenet 1861 3
loss
-2.74
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1438 4
loss
-16.55
Moor Karl-Mattias 1323 5
win
+10.43
Narva Mart 1308 6
loss
-22.20
Moisto Mairon 1014 7
win
+2.41
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1407.27 -> 1450.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tiivel Tuuli 1441 A1
draw
+1.56
Olumets Erko 1554 A2
win
+22.39
Lents Johann 2265 A3
loss
-0.23
Yusupmurzina Darya 1315 A4
win
+11.85
Metreveli Irina 2089 A5
loss
-0.62
Topkin Georg-Romet 1897 A6
draw
+14.21
Lohmus Kristofer 1652 A7
loss
-6.27
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Rating: 1432.31 -> 1407.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2319 A1
loss
-0.19
Tiivel Tuuli 1439 A2
loss
-15.67
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1464 A4
draw
+1.46
Olumets Erko 1553 A5
loss
-10.63
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Rating: 1452.56 -> 1432.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moisto Mairon   1
win
-
Moisto Mairon   2
win
-
Moisto Mairon   3
win
-
Koni Kirke 1193 F1
win
+5.87
Koni Kirke 1193 F3
loss
-26.13
Kawamura Cup
2016-02-20
Rating: 1467.04 -> 1452.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1616 A1
loss
-9.52
Voznjuk Pavel 1828 A2
win
+28.44
Ikla Markus 1607 A3
loss
-9.86
Kolk Kuno 1822 A4
loss
-3.66
Topkin Georg-Romet 1936 A5
loss
-2.01
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1426 A7
loss
-17.88
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 1461.93 -> 1467.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Holtsman Kris 1463 1
loss
-15.94
Potapov Alexey 2200 2
loss
-0.45
Soosyrv Ants 2392 3
loss
-0.15
Lisyutin Alexandr 1784 4
win
+27.68
Lapin Ivan 1221 5
loss
-25.57
Filinov Vladimir 2068 6
loss
-0.95
Nikonova Natalya 1868 7
loss
-2.82
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 8
loss
-5.87
Salnikova Nonna 1867 9
win
+29.17
Tallinn Open
2015-12-26 -> 2015-12-29
Rating: 1465.8 -> 1461.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moor Karl-Mattias 1304 B1
loss
-22.94
Sadova Taisia 1358 B2
win
+11.19
Purk Tauri 1805 B3
loss
-3.97
Piik Sander 1489 B4
draw
+1.08
Kolk Mari 1351 B5
win
+10.93
Ikla Markus 1558 B6
loss
-11.83
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1369 B7
win
+11.68
Open Swedish Team Championship
2015-11-14 -> 2015-11-15
Rating: 1389.48 -> 1465.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2031 1
loss
-0.77
Koni Kirke 1245 2
win
+9.72
Karlsson Stefan 2220 3
loss
-0.27
Sandstrom Richard 2125 4
win
+31.54
Narva Mart 1240 5
win
+9.54
Karlsson Stefan 2220 F1
loss
-0.27
Eriksson Bjorn 1985 F2
loss
-1.00
Widman Linnea 1718 F3
win
+27.81
Estonian Championship
2015-10-17 -> 2015-10-18
Rating: 1425.23 -> 1389.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2157 1
loss
-0.47
Moor Karl-Mattias 1310 2
loss
-21.08
Pukk Oskar 1005 3
win
+2.62
Lohmus Kristofer 1613 4
loss
-8.07
Olumets Erko 1534 5
loss
-11.13
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 6
loss
-6.89
Narva Mart 1269 7
win
+9.28
Karepa Open AT
2015-07-11 -> 2015-07-14
Rating: 1375.55 -> 1425.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1769 A1
loss
-3.00
Lohmus Kristofer 1653 A2
draw
+10.62
Piik Sander 1453 A3
draw
+3.52
Tiivel Tuuli 1477 A4
win
+20.57
Holtsman Kris 1398 A5
draw
+1.06
Rahumagi Brenet 1684 A6
loss
-4.63
Heidmets Mark 1501 A7
win
+21.54
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
2015-05-13 -> 2015-05-31
Rating: 1333.39 -> 1375.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jogimaa Carmen 1301 1
win
+14.56
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1268 1
win
+13.05
Jogimaa Carmen 1301 2
win
+14.56
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
2015-03-25 -> 2015-05-10
Rating: 1383.54 -> 1333.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1367 1
loss
-16.72
Piik Sander 1367 2
loss
-16.72
Piik Sander 1367 3
loss
-16.72
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 1390.57 -> 1383.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Erman Deniz Kaan   C1
loss
-
Toprak Sarp Firat   C2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1395 C3
win
+16.24
Danilin Ivan 1628 C4
loss
-6.48
Pukk Oskar 1090 C5
win
+4.82
Narva Mart 1272 C6
win
+10.76
Ikla Markus 1481 C7
loss
-11.93
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1291 C8
loss
-20.44
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C9
win
-
Kawamura Cup
2015-04-18
Rating: 1372.59 -> 1390.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2181 1
loss
-0.30
Örd Laura 1153 2
win
+7.05
Pirn Rainer   3
win
-
Ikla Markus 1547 4
loss
-8.57
Rahumagi Brenet 1666 5
loss
-4.97
Murumaa Mathias 1154 6
win
+7.09
Holtsman Kris 1409 7
win
+17.68
Estonian QT to WC, final
2015-02-07 -> 2015-03-01
Rating: 1326.46 -> 1372.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 2161 1
loss
-0.26
Topkin Georg-Romet 1658 2
loss
-4.12
Holtsman Kris 1425 3
win
+20.43
Lillemaa Argo 1816 4
draw
+14.21
Orlov Denis 1654 5
loss
-4.22
Rahumagi Brenet 1610 6
draw
+10.77
Kolk Kuno 1775 7
loss
-2.25
Ikla Markus 1597 9
win
+26.44
Olumets Erko 1572 10
loss
-6.26
Heidmets Mark 1500 11
loss
-8.61
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
2014-12-06 -> 2015-01-30
Rating: 1292.62 -> 1326.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Örd Laura 1186 1
win
+11.28
Örd Laura 1186 2
win
+11.28
Örd Laura 1186 3
win
+11.28
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
2015-01-17
Rating: 1213.36 -> 1292.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1646 1
loss
-2.44
Tamm Peeter 1667 2
win
+29.82
Lillemaa Argo 1825 3
loss
-0.92
Holtsman Kris 1427 4
win
+24.78
Orlov Denis 1661 6
win
+29.74
Kolk Kuno 1710 7
loss
-1.73
Tallinn Open
2014-12-26 -> 2014-12-28
Rating: 1211.49 -> 1213.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Topkin Georg-Romet 1571 1
loss
-3.57
Piik Sander 1372 2
draw
+6.93
Muugamae Eric   3
win
-
Jonsson Peter 2011 4
loss
-0.32
Sadova Taisia 1358 5
win
+22.38
Rahumagi Brenet 1649 6
loss
-2.38
Holtsman Kris 1440 7
loss
-6.76
Murumaa Magnus 1246 8
loss
-14.40
Estonian Championship
2014-10-19 -> 2014-10-21
Rating: 1229.7 -> 1211.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lillemaa Argo 1858 1
loss
-0.83
Reimand Hanna-Kai   2
win
-
Ikla Markus 1491 3
loss
-5.80
Murumaa Magnus 1231 4
loss
-15.91
Örd Laura   5
loss
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1397 6
loss
-8.81
Murumaa Mathias 1166 7
win
+13.14
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 1229 = 1458 + (400 * (4.5 - 16.5)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zheng   Xinrui   C1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1433 C2
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav   C3
win
-
Kang  Tingrui   C4
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1331 C5
draw
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1451 C6
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi   C7
win
-
Nikolaev Nikita   C8
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1150 C10
win
-
Ikla Markus 1465 C11
loss
-
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Provisional: 1187 = 1487 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ilu Timo 2208 1
loss
-
Ponezhin Gennady 1567 3
loss
-
Narva Mart 1343 5
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1203 6
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1251 7
win
-
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Provisional: 1074 = 1474 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2325 1
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   2
loss
-
Suhanov Arkadyi 1377 4
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1230 5
loss
-
Popova Daria 1181 6
loss
-
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   7
loss
-
European Championship Open
2014-06-28 -> 2014-06-30
Provisional: 1043 = 1443 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav   1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1365 2
loss
-
Pukk Oskar   3
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias   4
win
-
Murumaa Magnus 1302 5
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1511 6
loss
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1298 7
loss
-
Estonian QT to EC
2014-04-12 -> 2014-04-13
Provisional: 1141 = 1541 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lohmus Kristofer 1535 1
loss
-
Koni Kirke   2
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1506 3
loss
-
Pozderova Elina   4
loss
-
Vaina Birgit   5
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet 1583 6
loss
-
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina   7
loss
-
Name: Ardi
Surname: Raag
Rating: 1525
Top Rating: 1534

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 74
Losses: 110
Draws: 13
Gy1: 8
Gy2: 29
Gy5: 118
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ardi Raag with this player.
Time: 0.13005089759827 sec.