Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1078.32 -> 1087.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1480 1
loss
-2.87
Kachanov Danila   2
win
-
Noskov Pavel   3
win
-
Stulova Darya 1455 4
loss
-3.27
Fetiukov Vladiclava   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1368 6
win
+26.93
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 7
loss
-2.17
Makhina Alla 1221 8
loss
-9.77
Fokicheva Anna   9
win
-
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1072.38 -> 1078.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zefi Simona   D10
win
-
Juht Andres   D11
win
-
Efthimakis Ahileas   DH1
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1173 DH2
loss
-11.48
Gromov Ivan   DH3
win
-
Lufardaki Amalia   DH4
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH5
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1434 DH6
loss
-3.54
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH7
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1183 DH8
win
+20.96
Epifanova Alisa   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1049.61 -> 1072.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii   1
win
-
Fokichev Egor   2
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1206 3
win
+22.77
Denisov Pavel   4
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail   5
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   6
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   7
win
-
Danilov Daniil   8
win
-
Noskov Pavel   9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1065.6 -> 1049.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1801 1
loss
-0.46
Martishus Vladimir   2
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1528 3
loss
-2.08
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1509 4
loss
-2.30
Bykov  Dmitrii   5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1174 6
loss
-11.15
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1065 = 1373 + (400 * (3 - 23)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Aasav Jaak Andero   D10
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   D11
win
-
Ikla Markus 1574 DH1
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1188 DH2
loss
-
Sonina Marina   DH3
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH4
win
-
Lou Qiongwen   DH5
loss
-
Fan Shihao   DH6
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1210 DH7
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 DH9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1064 = 1391 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1721 1
loss
-
Shelginskih Maksim   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 3
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1491 5
loss
-
Stoyanova Anastasiya   6
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1327 7
win
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1268 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 1016 = 1369 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtcev Petr   1
win
-
Mityagin Anton   2
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   3
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   4
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   6
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   7
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
Mamin Pavel   10
win
-
Stoyanov Egor   11
win
-
Gromov Danila   12
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1016 = 1369 + (400 * (1 - 16)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1535 1
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1441 3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   4
win
-
Popova  Veronika   5
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   6
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   7
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1334 8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1011 = 1354 + (400 * (1 - 13)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1340 1
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   2
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1413 4
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1211 5
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   6
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   9
loss
-
Kulina Daria   10
win
-
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Provisional: 1036 = 1363 + (400 * (1 - 10)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1392 C1
loss
-
Narva Mart 1262 C2
loss
-
Pukk Oskar 1091 C3
win
-
Piik Sander 1358 C4
loss
-
Toprak Sarp Firat   C5
loss
-
Ates Rahmi Kaan   C6
loss
-
Naumov Egor   C7
loss
-
Danilin Ivan 1623 C8
loss
-
Teyyar Selim   C9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 978 = 1378 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 1609 1
loss
-
Molodtsov Kirill   4
loss
-
Naumov Egor   5
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   10
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Provisional: 932 = 1332 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1482 1
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 2
loss
-
Musaev Vladislav   3
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1362 4
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   5
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1189 6
loss
-
Naumov Egor   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Provisional: 1060 = 1460 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Polina 1460 1
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
win
-
Mikerin Maksim   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   6
loss
-
Shubin Andrei   7
win
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   8
win
-
Sokolov Mikhail   9
loss
-
Piruakov Artem   10
win
-
Name: Andrei
Surname: Prokopyev
Rating: 1087
Top Rating: 1087

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 55
Losses: 59
Draws: 0
Gy1: 13
Gy2: 25
Gy5: 39
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Andrei Prokopyev with this player.
Time: 0.0231029987335 sec.