World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1664.05 -> 1597.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1479 1
win
+8.22
Shangina Alexandra 1121 2
draw
-14.65
Stulova Kristina 1461 3
loss
-24.39
Sadova Taisia 1692 4
loss
-14.69
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1391 5
loss
-26.48
Makhina Alla 1041 6
win
+0.87
Kolk Mari 1264 7
win
+2.92
Linich Anastasia 1174 8
win
+1.80
Cao Xueyu   9
win
-
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
2020-02-18 -> 2020-02-23
Rating: 1648.26 -> 1664.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Linich Anastasia 1183 1
win
+2.06
Tolstoguzova Daria 1403 2
loss
-25.71
Kachaeva Ilona 1412 3
win
+6.54
Matushkina Ksenia 1480 4
draw
-7.16
Metreveli Irina 1931 5
draw
+10.77
Stulova Kristina 1513 6
win
+10.09
Sadova Taisia 1629 7
draw
-0.84
Salnikova Nonna 1738 8
win
+20.05
The Maslyakov's club championship
2019-09-15 -> 2019-12-29
Rating: 1660.39 -> 1648.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 1879 1
loss
-7.07
Troitsky Vsevolod 1367 2
win
+5.01
Skuridin Alexey 2016 3
loss
-3.66
Gromov Danila 1547 4
draw
-5.01
Shkarupa Maria 1052 5
win
+0.94
Arzybov Vladislav 1464 6
win
+7.84
Tolstoguzova Daria 1408 8
draw
-9.92
Sadova Taisia 1654 9
draw
-0.25
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1664.4 -> 1660.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Komarov Sergey   1
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2039 2
loss
-3.32
Gorbachev Daniil 940 3
win
+0.49
Semyonov Vladimir 2023 4
win
+28.40
Karasyov Maxim 2259 5
loss
-1.01
Mikryukov Mikhail 1875 6
draw
+8.69
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1971 7
loss
-4.66
Volkov Sergey 1923 8
loss
-5.88
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1382 9
loss
-26.73
Women World Championship
2019-08-04 -> 2019-08-10
Rating: 1623.51 -> 1664.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wu Zhiqin 2146 1
loss
-1.50
Kollo Liisa Maria   2
win
-
Yu Yajun 1894 3
draw
+10.44
Yusupmurzina Darya 1724 4
win
+20.51
Salnikova Nonna 1708 5
win
+19.82
Li Xiaoqing 2306 6
loss
-0.61
Metreveli Irina 1894 7
loss
-5.57
Wang Qingqing 2280 8
loss
-0.71
Liu Xun 2148 9
loss
-1.49
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
2019-07-22 -> 2019-07-24
Rating: 1635.15 -> 1623.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria 1036 1
win
+0.99
Katsev Ilya 1942 2
loss
-4.65
Tolstoguzova Daria 1344 3
draw
-10.95
Troitsky Vsevolod 1311 4
win
+4.29
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2126 5
loss
-1.78
Epifanov Dmitry 2211 6
loss
-1.12
Novichkova Viktoriia 1120 7
win
+1.58
Chernyi Anton   8
win
-
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1629.93 -> 1635.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shkarupa Maria 1047 G1
win
+1.08
Sonina Marina 1253 G2
win
+3.29
Nitov Melissa   G3
win
-
Galkina Veronika   G4
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1697 G5
loss
-12.94
Sadova Taisia 1581 G6
win
+13.78
Buslakova Darya   G7
win
-
Tammistu Mette Anete   G9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1658.63 -> 1629.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1574 G1
loss
-19.78
Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 G2
draw
+4.88
Fokicheva Anna 940 G3
win
+0.50
Galkina Veronika   G4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1288 G5
win
+3.40
Shkarupa Maria 1113 G6
win
+1.33
Buslakova Darya   G7
win
-
Sonina Marina 1261 G8
win
+2.96
Porokhina Ekaterina 1489 G9
loss
-23.21
Shangina Alexandra 1096 G11
win
+1.21
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1654.63 -> 1658.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1256 1
win
+2.94
Metreveli Irina 1882 2
loss
-6.78
Sadova Taisia 1523 3
win
+10.22
Tolstoguzova Daria 1274 4
win
+3.22
Yusupmurzina Darya 1753 5
draw
+4.45
Stulova Kristina 1529 6
win
+10.49
Prokopets Tatyana 1520 7
loss
-21.89
Shkarupa Maria 1112 8
win
+1.35
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1599.41 -> 1654.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1044 1
win
+1.26
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 2
loss
-2.27
Morozov Egor   3
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1128 4
win
+1.99
Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 5
win
+4.13
Balabhai Viktor 2022 6
loss
-2.58
Yusupmurzina Darya 1661 7
draw
+2.82
Buszkowski Ludwik 1739 8
win
+22.12
Katsev Ilya 1924 9
win
+27.73
Summer tournament - 2018
2018-07-16 -> 2018-07-18
Rating: 1528.26 -> 1599.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Arzybov Vladislav 1375 1
win
+9.40
Karasyov Maxim 2295 2
loss
-0.38
Gromov Danila 1315 3
win
+7.26
Novichkova Viktoriia   4
win
-
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 1988 5
win
+29.89
Skuridin Alexey 2097 6
loss
-1.16
Sadova Taisia 1494 7
win
+14.45
Sobolev Pavel 1852 8
draw
+11.71
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1597.56 -> 1528.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1501 E1
loss
-20.31
Sonina Marina 1190 E3
draw
-13.20
Popova Maria   E4
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1093 E5
win
+1.66
Vohtomina Vladislava 1521 E6
draw
-3.45
Shkarupa Maria   E7
win
-
Stulova Kristina 1462 E8
loss
-21.94
Matushkina Ksenia 1427 E9
draw
-7.25
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1239 E10
draw
-12.38
Kazanina Daria   E11
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1347 E12
win
+6.14
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1067 E13
win
+1.44
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1623.05 -> 1597.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 1699 1
loss
-12.54
Prokopets Tatyana 1379 2
loss
-25.67
Sonina Vladislava 1023 3
win
+0.98
Stulova Kristina 1441 4
win
+8.34
Lashko Kira 2009 5
loss
-3.13
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1219 7
win
+2.86
Sadova Taisia 1455 8
win
+8.83
Yusupmurzina Darya 1531 9
win
+11.88
Kachaeva Ilona 1473 10
win
+9.49
Porokhina Ekaterina 1391 11
win
+6.67
Sonina Marina 1191 12
loss
-29.54
Novikova Daria 1156 14
win
+2.04
Oborina Anastasja 1887 15
loss
-5.72
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1565.52 -> 1623.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2108 1
loss
-1.34
Kachaeva Ilona 1505 2
win
+13.25
Lisyutin Alexandr 1847 3
loss
-5.27
Arzybov Vladislav   4
draw
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1410 5
win
+9.30
Yusupmurzin Danila 1572 6
win
+16.31
Volkov Sergey 2008 7
loss
-2.32
Sirategyan Karen 1976 8
win
+29.25
Taiblin Yuriy 2073 9
loss
-1.63
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1495.13 -> 1565.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Piik Sander 1478 A1
win
+15.25
Salnikova Nonna 1798 A2
win
+27.24
Purk Tauri 1854 A3
draw
+12.41
Salnikov Pavel 2174 A4
win
+31.37
Heidmets Mark 1566 A5
loss
-12.74
Metreveli Irina 1915 A6
loss
-2.61
Karlsson Stefan 2201 A7
loss
-0.54
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1474.59 -> 1495.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Daria 1057 EF1
win
+2.66
Bojga Maria   EF2
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1465 EF3
win
+15.59
Vohtomina Vladislava 1485 EF4
win
+16.52
Stulova Kristina 1526 EF5
loss
-13.63
Prokopets Tatyana 1423 EF6
loss
-18.32
Pirozhnikova Alisa   EF7
win
-
Novichkova Viktoriia   EF8
win
-
Stulova Darya 1511 EF9
win
+17.72
Youth Russian Championship, group G
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1398.45 -> 1474.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   1
win
-
Kazanina Daria   2
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1155 3
win
+6.34
Glibina Anna   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1186 5
win
+7.29
Sonina Marina 1093 6
win
+4.72
Matushkina Ksenia 1589 7
win
+24.02
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1274 8
win
+10.54
Pirozhnikova Alisa   9
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1475 10
win
+19.50
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 11
draw
+3.74
Larix-2017 Youth
2017-01-28 -> 2017-01-29
Rating: 1336.86 -> 1398.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novichkova Viktoriia   1
win
-
Muugamae Eric 1299 2
win
+14.31
Nebolsin Aleksei 1405 3
win
+19.11
Brezgin Nikita 1533 4
win
+24.20
Sadova Taisia 1441 5
loss
-11.33
Pirozhnikova Alisa   6
win
-
Kazaryan Valentina   7
loss
-
Morozov Egor   8
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   9
win
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1321 10
win
+15.30
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1260.72 -> 1336.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1330 E1
win
+19.16
Parjasaar Elerin 1219 E3
win
+14.09
Mumm Kristina   E4
win
-
Wang Qingqing 2219 E5
loss
-0.13
Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 E6
win
+24.95
Lashko Kira 2055 E7
loss
-0.33
Popova Daria 989 E8
win
+5.54
Kolk Mari 1315 E9
win
+18.52
Kurdina Olga 1828 E10
loss
-1.17
Matushkina Ksenia 1575 E11
loss
-4.50
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Rating: 1260 = 1260 + (400 * (6 - 6)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria   1
win
-
Popova Maria   2
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1324 3
win
-
Viatkina Maria   4
win
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   5
win
-
Volkova Sofia   6
draw
-
Glibina Anna   7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1338 8
loss
-
Sonina Marina   9
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1139 10
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1252 11
win
-
Moscow Open Youth
2016-01-30 -> 2016-01-31
Provisional: 1259 = 1259 + (400 * (4 - 4)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pirn Rainer 1001 4
win
-
Narva Mart 1257 5
win
-
Muugamae Eric 1353 6
loss
-
Sadova Taisia 1326 7
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2015-03-24 -> 2015-03-28
Provisional: 1283 = 1283 + (400 * (2 - 2)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1353 2
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   3
loss
-
Popova Daria 1168 5
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   7
loss
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1168 8
loss
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1444 9
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina   10
loss
-
Name: Sofia
Surname: Tolstoguzova
Rating: 1597
Top Rating: 1664

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 114
Losses: 61
Draws: 22
Gy1: 24
Gy2: 67
Gy5: 154
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Sofia Tolstoguzova with this player.
Time: 0.1306939125061 sec.