The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 867 = 1267 + (400 * (0 - 23)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1487 1
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1127 2
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1128 4
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1098 6
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 879 = 1279 + (400 * (0 - 19)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1355 1
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   2
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1054 3
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1546 4
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   5
win
-
Popova Daria 1049 6
loss
-
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   7
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 887 = 1287 + (400 * (0 - 15)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1129 1.1
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1129 1.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 911 = 1311 + (400 * (0 - 13)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel   1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1368 2
loss
-
Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 6
loss
-
Fetiukov Vladiclava   7
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1138 8
loss
-
Popova Maria   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 920 = 1320 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   2
win
-
Volkova Sofia   3
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   4
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   5
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   6
win
-
Sonina Vladislava   7
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1370 8
loss
-
Popova Maria   9
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   10
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 11
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 901 = 1301 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1567 1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2
win
-
Kuzmina Alexandra 1209 3
loss
-
Potiagov Nikita   4
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 5
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1235 6
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   7
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1518 8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 873 = 1273 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1504 1
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1103 2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   4
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor   6
win
-
Kutarev Nikita   7
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 811 = 1211 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1211 1
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   2
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   4
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   5
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   6
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   7
win
-
Kulina Daria   8
loss
-
Glebov Valentin   9
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   10
win
-
Name: Daria
Surname: Tsehanovich

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 20
Losses: 39
Draws: 0
Gy1: 13
Gy2: 20
Gy5: 23
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daria Tsehanovich with this player.
Time: 0.0174601078033 sec.