Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1184.14 -> 1204.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria   D10
loss
-
Lufardaki Amalia   D11
win
-
Nteka Aleksandra   DH1
win
-
Panagasidis Kostantinos   DH2
win
-
Epifanova Alisa   DH3
win
-
Juht Andres   DH4
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1433 DH5
win
+25.84
Moisto Mairon 1175 DH6
win
+15.61
Ibragim Agia   DH7
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 DH8
loss
-20.96
Gromov Ivan   DH9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1206.91 -> 1184.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Denisov Pavel   1
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1050 3
loss
-22.77
Valinkin Andrei   4
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   5
win
-
Noskov Pavel   6
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   7
win
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Pushkin Ivan   9
win
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1211.28 -> 1206.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1130 D10
win
+12.37
Lou Qiongwen   D11
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   DH2
loss
-
Moisto Mairon   DH3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1271 DH4
loss
-13.25
Ikla Markus 1576 DH5
loss
-3.49
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH6
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   DH7
win
-
Fan Shihao   DH8
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   DH9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 1211 = 1371 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1114 1
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   2
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1235 5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1196 6
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1547 7
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1328 8
loss
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 1058 = 1458 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mezhenkov Dmitry   1
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Mamin Pavel   3
win
-
Gromov Danila   5
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   6
loss
-
Burtcev Petr   7
win
-
Mityagin Anton   8
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   9
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   10
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   11
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   12
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1058 = 1458 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1577 1
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika   2
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Makhina Alla 1238 4
loss
-
Karpov Fyodor 1535 4
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   5
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   6
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   7
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   8
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 1083 = 1483 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1483 1
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem   2
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   3
win
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   4
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   6
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   7
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   10
loss
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Stoyanov
Rating: 1204
Top Rating: 1211

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 34
Losses: 36
Draws: 0
Gy1: 13
Gy2: 17
Gy5: 17
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Stoyanov with this player.
Time: 0.0132930278778 sec.