Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1008.95 -> 1022.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1734 1
loss
-0.48
Stulova Alisa   2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1423 3
loss
-2.70
Semenov Andrei   4
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 6
loss
-0.75
Stulova Darya 1484 7
loss
-1.95
Vostryakova  Yulia   8
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1093 9
win
+19.81
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 991.855 -> 1008.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazanin Artyom   C1
win
-
Pushkin Ivan   C2
win
-
Roginski Roman   C3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1217 C4
loss
-6.85
Prokopyev Andrei 1069 C5
win
+19.51
Noskov Pavel 977 C6
win
+15.32
Sidorov Mikhail 1107 C7
loss
-10.88
Puzanov Georgi   C8
win
-
Danilov Daniil   C9
win
-
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 997.214 -> 991.855
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1081 3
loss
-12.18
Muugamae Eric 1240 5
loss
-6.32
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1219 7
loss
-6.95
Nilov Lev   8
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1088 9
win
+20.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 997 = 1322 + (400 * (3 - 29)) / 32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1893 1
loss
-
Muugamae Eric 1282 2
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   3
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1257 4
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 5
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1112 6
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 967 = 1308 + (400 * (2 - 25)) / 27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shevliakova Ekaterina   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1355 2
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 4
loss
-
Startsev Artem   5
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1431 6
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   7
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1167 8
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 967 = 1298 + (400 * (2 - 21)) / 23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova  Veronika   1.1
win
-
Popova  Veronika   1.2
win
-
Popova  Veronika   1.3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1556 2,1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1556 2.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 949 = 1273 + (400 * (2 - 19)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Viatkina Maria 1308 1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1533 2
loss
-
Oborina Anastasja 1920 3
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1178 5
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   6
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1368 7
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1138 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 872 = 1219 + (400 * (1 - 14)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail   1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1049 2
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   3
win
-
Danilov Daniil   4
win
-
Noskov Pavel   5
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   6
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   7
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1206 8
loss
-
Denisov Pavel   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 833 = 1233 + (400 * (0 - 13)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 1
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1178 2
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   3
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1228 4
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1225 5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 832 = 1232 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1478 1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   3
win
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1064 3
loss
-
Popova Daria 1004 4
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   5
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1310 6
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   7
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   8
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 846 = 1246 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1334 1
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1141 2
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   3
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   4
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria   6
loss
-
Kozlova Viktoriia 1412 7
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Provisional: 770 = 1170 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzmina Alexandra 1186 1
loss
-
Utkin Dmitryi 1154 2
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra   3
loss
-
Smirnov Aleksandr   4
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   5
win
-
Vohtomin Matvei   6
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   8
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   9
loss
-
Bezukladichnii Dmitrii   10
loss
-
Name: Egor
Surname: Fokichev
Rating: 1022
Top Rating: 1022

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 41
Losses: 51
Draws: 0
Gy1: 24
Gy2: 36
Gy5: 45
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Egor Fokichev with this player.
Time: 0.0191950798035 sec.