Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1159.64 -> 1131.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1402 C1
loss
-6.35
Gromov Danila   C2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1738 C3
loss
-1.10
Epifanov Evgenii 1279 C4
loss
-10.69
Abovyan Alexander   C6
win
-
Narva Mart 1292 C7
loss
-10.17
Zilinskas Zilvinas   C8
loss
-
Efthimakis Giannis   C9
win
-
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
2017-04-15
Rating: 1165.52 -> 1159.64
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1073 1
win
+11.87
Moor Karl-Mattias 1386 2
loss
-7.00
Lääne Rauno   3
loss
-
Moisto Mairon 1170 3
loss
-15.76
Kolar Johan-Eerik   4
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1729 5
loss
-1.20
Narva Mart 1308 6
draw
+6.22
Kawamura Cup 2017
2017-04-01
Rating: 1137.41 -> 1165.52
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lääne Rauno   B1
win
-
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B1
win
+22.31
Lääne Rauno   B2
loss
-
Tahnas Andreas 1282 B2
loss
-9.69
Pukk Oskar 1126 B3
win
+15.49
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
2016-12-03
Rating: 1106.05 -> 1137.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1434 1
loss
-4.20
Moor Karl-Mattias 1317 2
win
+24.69
Piik Sander 1500 3
loss
-2.99
Varind Taavi 973 4
win
+10.16
Moisto Mairon 1006 5
draw
-4.44
Jakobsoo Kaspar   6
win
-
Narva Mart 1300 7
draw
+8.14
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Rating: 1116.83 -> 1106.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Oskar 1130 D1
loss
-15.35
Sonina Marina   D11
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   DH2
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH3
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1576 DH4
loss
-2.12
Aasav Jaak Andero   DH5
win
-
Moisto Mairon   DH6
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1271 DH7
draw
+6.69
Prokopyev Andrei   DH9
win
-
Karepa camp
2016-07-10 -> 2016-07-18
Rating: 1116 = 1281 + (400 * (5 - 12)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Martin   B1
win
-
Soosaar Carlos   B2
win
-
Narva Mart 1356 B3
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1214 B4
win
-
Murumaa Mathias 1132 B5
draw
-
Jogimaa Carmen 1283 B6
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1242 B7
loss
-
Murumaa Magnus 1214 C1
win
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1199 C2
loss
-
Kilk Oliver 1309 C4
loss
-
Sonist Siim Artur   C5
loss
-
Murro Ketlin 1063 C6
draw
-
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
2016-07-09
Provisional: 1146 = 1346 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Mari 1318 B2
loss
-
Pukk Oskar 1115 B4
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1399 B5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1259 B6
loss
-
Narva Mart 1296 B6
loss
-
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
2016-02-26 -> 2016-04-15
Provisional: 1326 = 1460 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1460 1
loss
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1460 2
win
-
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1460 4
loss
-
Name: Jaan Oskar
Surname: Narva
Rating: 1131
Top Rating: 1165

Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn

Wins: 22
Losses: 28
Draws: 6
Gy1: 21
Gy2: 38
Gy5: 38
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Jaan Oskar Narva with this player.
Time: 0.0105381011963 sec.