The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1069.26 -> 1057.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 1
loss
-0.75
Yudina Polina   2
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   3
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 948 4
win
+10.66
Metreveli Georgiy 1684 5
loss
-0.90
Dyachkov Nikita 1557 6
loss
-1.82
Fokichev Egor 1012 7
loss
-18.57
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1057.16 -> 1069.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 995 3.1
win
+13.20
Noskov Pavel 995 3.2
win
+13.20
Novikova Daria 1273 4.1
loss
-7.15
Novikova Daria 1273 4.2
loss
-7.15
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1093.53 -> 1057.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2046 1
loss
-0.13
Sonina Vladislava 1044 2
loss
-18.26
Shkarupa Maria   3
loss
-
Sonina Marina 1177 4
win
+19.81
Kinelovskiy Nikita   5
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1159 6
loss
-13.00
Prokopyev Andrei 1131 7
loss
-14.26
Gorbachev Daniil   8
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1217 9
loss
-10.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1018.42 -> 1093.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1933 1
loss
-0.16
Simanovskaia Anastasia   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1657 3
loss
-0.79
Startsev Maksim   4
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1483 5
win
+29.94
Novikova Daria 1167 6
win
+22.48
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 7
loss
-0.56
Stulova Veronika 1300 8
win
+26.72
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1445 9
loss
-2.53
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1068.7 -> 1018.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B1
loss
-0.96
Makhin Matvei 1141 B2
loss
-12.68
Mukhanov Semen   B3
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei 1485 B4
loss
-2.67
Bykov Dmitrii 1182 B5
loss
-10.95
Reznik Grigorii 1288 B6
loss
-7.04
Troitsky Vsevolod   B7
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1196 B8
loss
-10.37
Arzybov Vladislav 1337 B9
loss
-5.61
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1101.89 -> 1068.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reznik Grigorii 1276 1
loss
-8.59
Epifanov Evgenii 1265 4
loss
-8.97
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1222 6
draw
+5.33
Savvateev Mikhail   8
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 990 9
loss
-20.96
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1057.27 -> 1101.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1569 1
loss
-1.59
Semenov Andrei   2
win
-
Novikova Daria 1195 3
win
+22.05
Stulova Kristina 1610 4
win
+30.73
Porokhina Ekaterina 1391 5
loss
-4.08
Yusupmurzina Darya 1487 6
loss
-2.47
Agarkov Dmitrii   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1077.75 -> 1057.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 1
loss
-1.06
Turabov Egor   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 3
loss
-2.11
Simanovskaia Anastasia   4
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1127 6
loss
-13.72
Bezrukov Timofei   7
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1436 8
loss
-3.61
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1085.03 -> 1077.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim   1.1
win
-
Startsev Maksim   1.2
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1441 2.1
loss
-3.64
Stoyanov Kirill 1441 2.2
loss
-3.64
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1062.65 -> 1085.03
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1685 1
loss
-0.86
Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 2
win
+26.95
Salnikova Nonna 1763 3
loss
-0.56
Shabanov Ruslan 1554 4
loss
-1.78
Sadova Taisia 1511 5
loss
-2.24
Kachaeva Ilona 1505 6
loss
-2.32
Noskov Pavel   7
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail   8
win
-
Sonina Marina 1174 9
loss
-11.02
Shabanov Ruslan 1554
draw
+14.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1081.09 -> 1062.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazantsev Konstantin   1
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 2
loss
-1.43
Shangina Alexandra 1137 3
win
+18.59
Porokhina Ekaterina 1372 4
loss
-5.03
Novikova Daria 1215 5
loss
-10.12
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 7
loss
-17.19
Vohtomina Vladislava 1459 9
loss
-3.26
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1073.5 -> 1081.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 2056 1
loss
-0.11
Dyachkov Nikita 1732 2
loss
-0.70
Bykov Dmitrii   3
win
-
Talanov Nikita   4
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   5
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   6
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim 1603 7
loss
-1.44
Dik Kirill   8
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1468 9
draw
+13.01
Gromov Danila   11
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1456 12
loss
-3.17
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   13
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1073 = 1298 + (400 * (3.5 - 12.5)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kozlova Viktoriia 1316 1
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1231 2
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   3
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 4
draw
-
Popova Daria 1056 5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 6
loss
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1511 7
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Provisional: 1061 = 1301 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mathias 1190 D1
loss
-
Moisto Mairon   D10
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   D11
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1125 DH2
loss
-
Zhang Tianyi   DH4
loss
-
Pukk Martin   DH5
loss
-
Sonina Marina   DH6
win
-
Aasav Jaak Andero   DH7
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   DH8
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1212 DH9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1183 = 1355 + (400 * (2 - 5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1596 1
loss
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1481 3
loss
-
Shelginskih Mikhail   4
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1089 5
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   6
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1262 7
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1713 8
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 814 = 1214 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
loss
-
Gromov Danila   2
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   3
loss
-
Burtsev Peter   4
win
-
Mityagin Anton   5
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii   6
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei   7
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   8
loss
-
Reznik Grigorii   9
loss
-
Kutarev Nikita   10
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   12
win
-
Mamin Pavel   13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 814 = 1214 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor   1
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1214 2
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   4
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   6
loss
-
Pastuhov Ruslan   7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Name: Dmitry
Surname: Mezhenkov
Rating: 1057
Top Rating: 1101

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 43
Losses: 90
Draws: 4
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 15
Gy5: 79
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Dmitry Mezhenkov with this player.
Time: 0.12375497817993 sec.