World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 1215.08 -> 1234.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Cheng Seng Hei   1
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1295 2
win
+19.63
Li Jiajun   3
loss
-
Lam Pok Hong   4
win
-
Chernyi Anton 1348 5
loss
-10.14
Zhang Junyu   6
loss
-
Pukk Martin 1001 7
win
+7.24
Fokichev Egor 1101 8
win
+10.97
Stoyanov Egor 1396 9
loss
-8.33
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1212.71 -> 1215.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1692 2
loss
-1.90
Semenov Andrei 891 3
win
+4.35
Stulova Veronika 1363 4
loss
-9.47
Fokichev Egor 1056 5
win
+9.27
Porokhina Ekaterina 1445 6
loss
-6.65
Buslakova Darya 984 7
win
+6.78
Larix-2020
2020-01-25 -> 2020-01-26
Rating: 1253.42 -> 1212.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2185 1
loss
-0.15
Burtsev Peter 1695 2
loss
-2.33
Gorbachev Daniil 1129 4
loss
-21.46
Kinelovskiy Nikita 1611 5
loss
-3.61
Prokopyev Andrei 1344 6
loss
-11.90
Yudina Maria 1823 7
loss
-1.16
Makarov Pavel 2255 9
loss
-0.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1213.63 -> 1253.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1735 1
loss
-1.51
Simanovskaia Anastasia 946 2
win
+5.67
Stulova Darya 1324 3
win
+20.93
Yudina Maria 1906 4
draw
+15.42
Stulova Kristina 1487 5
loss
-5.48
Fokicheva Anna 1014 6
win
+7.72
Metreveli Georgiy 1611 7
loss
-2.95
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1169.07 -> 1213.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pritykin Denis   1
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1436 2
loss
-5.65
Semenov Andrei 898 3
win
+5.56
Stoyanov Kirill 1351 4
win
+23.69
Makhina Alla 1139 5
win
+14.65
Burtsev Peter 1624 6
loss
-2.17
Yusupmurzina Darya 1739 7
loss
-1.16
Volskaya Darya   8
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1022 9
win
+9.64
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1204.49 -> 1169.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei 879 1.3
win
+4.26
Semenov Andrei 879 1.2
loss
-27.74
Semenov Andrei 879 1.1
win
+4.26
Noskov Pavel 961 2.1
win
+6.33
Noskov Pavel 961 2.2
loss
-25.67
Noskov Pavel 961 2.3
win
+6.33
Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 3.1
loss
-1.59
Yusupmurzina Darya 1716 3.2
loss
-1.59
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
2019-10-28 -> 2019-11-02
Rating: 1230.74 -> 1204.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1810 1
loss
-1.10
Sirategyan Karen 1792 2
loss
-1.21
Komarov Sergey   3
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1194 4
loss
-17.68
Linich Anastasia   5
loss
-
Gershman Artem 1163 6
win
+12.93
Naumov Egor 1336 7
loss
-11.27
Shkarupa Maria 1042 9
draw
-7.92
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1237.9 -> 1230.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1687 C1
loss
-2.24
Kaljola Kaur   C2
win
-
Raag Ardi 1534 C3
loss
-4.92
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1240.47 -> 1237.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2239 2
loss
-0.10
Potapov Maxim 1162 3
win
+12.48
Lapin Ivan 1238 4
win
+15.92
Yusupmurzin Danila 1692 5
loss
-2.21
Shabanov Ruslan 1465 7
loss
-6.88
Prokopyev Andrei 1147 8
loss
-20.16
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 9
loss
-1.62
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1194.15 -> 1240.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Malyarovskiy Stepan   C1
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1076 C2
win
+10.76
Gromov Danila 1559 C3
loss
-3.48
Burtsev Peter 1320 C4
win
+21.56
Reznik Grigorii 1214 C5
win
+16.95
Prokopyev Andrei 1106 C6
win
+12.04
Stoyanov Egor 1294 C7
loss
-11.51
Mityagin Anton   C8
loss
-
Gershman Artem   C9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1216.26 -> 1194.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2152 1
loss
-0.15
Buslakova Anastasja 948 2
win
+5.65
Stulova Veronika 1384 3
loss
-8.80
Shangina Alexandra 1101 4
loss
-21.10
Simanovskaia Anastasia   5
win
-
Noskov Pavel 969 6
win
+6.22
Dyachkov Nikita 1557 7
loss
-3.94
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1197.15 -> 1216.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shevliakova Ekaterina   3.2
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   3.1
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1249 4.1
win
+18.40
Yusupmurzina Darya 1663 5.1
loss
-2.05
Yusupmurzina Darya 1663 5.2
loss
-2.05
Lapin Ivan 1249 5.2
loss
-13.60
Lapin Ivan 1249 5.3
win
+18.40
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1193.15 -> 1197.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taiblin Yuriy 2023 1
loss
-0.27
Gorbachev Daniil   2
win
-
Orlov Maxim 1693 3
loss
-1.70
Troitsky Vsevolod 1191 4
loss
-16.08
Reznik Grigorii 1259 5
loss
-12.99
Sonina Vladislava 1044 6
win
+9.53
Tolstoguzova Daria 1267 7
loss
-12.61
Sidorov Mikhail 1078 8
win
+10.92
Kachaeva Ilona 1494 9
win
+27.20
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1196.4 -> 1193.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 2023 B1
loss
-0.27
Reznik Grigorii 1288 B2
loss
-11.85
Troitsky Vsevolod   B3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1388 B4
loss
-7.97
Mukhanov Semen   B5
win
-
Nebolsin Aleksei 1485 B6
loss
-5.11
Makhin Matvei 1141 B7
win
+13.51
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068 B8
win
+10.37
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 B9
loss
-1.94
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 1222.28 -> 1196.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nilov Lev   1
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   3
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1101 6
draw
-5.33
Fokichev Egor 990 7
win
+6.67
Stoyanov Egor 1273 8
loss
-13.68
Reznik Grigorii 1276 9
loss
-13.54
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1225.41 -> 1222.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   1
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1537 2
loss
-4.56
Vostriakova Yulia   3
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   4
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1538 5
win
+27.47
Stoyanov Egor 1229 6
loss
-15.80
Porokhina Ekaterina 1356 7
loss
-10.24
Agarkov Dmitrii   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1225.41 -> 1225.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bezrukov Timofei   1.1
win
-
Bezrukov Timofei   1.2
win
-
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 1194.34 -> 1225.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 1
loss
-0.29
Shabanov Ruslan 1554 2
loss
-3.57
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1077 3
win
+10.81
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1486 4
loss
-5.03
Porokhina Ekaterina 1353 5
loss
-9.14
Sonina Marina 1174 6
win
+15.09
Yusupmurzina Darya 1514 7
loss
-4.36
Noskov Pavel   8
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1511 9
win
+27.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 1100.07 -> 1194.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1207 1
loss
-11.19
Nogovitsin Alexander 1341 3
win
+25.61
Prokopets Tatyana 1455 4
win
+28.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 5
loss
-2.41
Kuznetsov Artem 1055 6
win
+13.94
Metreveli Maksim 1666 7
loss
-1.18
Novikova Daria 1215 8
win
+21.11
Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 9
win
+20.05
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 1100 = 1373 + (400 * (3 - 16)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gromov Danila   1
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1456 2
loss
-
Danilin Ivan 2056 4
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1732 5
loss
-
Bykov Dmitrii   6
loss
-
Talanov Nikita   7
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   8
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   9
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1603 10
loss
-
Dik Kirill   11
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1468 12
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073 13
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 1008 = 1285 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1415 1
loss
-
Grigoriev Roman 1405 2
loss
-
Turabov Egor   3
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1134 4
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1175 5
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 6
loss
-
Stulova Veronika 1179 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1033 = 1319 + (400 * (1 - 6)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1128 2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1170 3
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1196 4
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   5
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1112 6
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   7
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   8
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Provisional: 1139 = 1539 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1569 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei   2
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 3
loss
-
Stulova Veronika   4
loss
-
Kulin Maxim   5
loss
-
Kokachev Artem   6
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   7
win
-
Singaevsky  Vladislav   8
win
-
Name: Vyacheslav
Surname: Kuvaev
Rating: 1234
Top Rating: 1253

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 75
Losses: 96
Draws: 3
Gy1: 32
Gy2: 72
Gy5: 130
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Vyacheslav Kuvaev with this player.
Time: 0.13979697227478 sec.