Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
2019-07-22 -> 2019-07-24
Rating: 1338.57 -> 1357.23
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1942 1
loss
-0.96
Shkarupa Maria 1022 2
win
+4.46
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1645 3
draw
+11.32
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2126 4
loss
-0.34
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1434 5
win
+20.31
Chernyi Anton   6
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2065 7
loss
-0.48
Kondakov Ilya 1346 8
loss
-15.64
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1313.72 -> 1338.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia 910 H1
win
+2.86
Sonina Vladislava 1092 H3
win
+6.99
Yudina Polina 932 H3
win
+3.21
Churikova Daria   H6
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 912 H7
win
+2.88
Karba Kertu   H8
win
-
Makarova  Daria 1021 H9
win
+5.02
Vostriakova Yulia 970 H10
win
+3.89
Petrova Maria   H11
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1332.77 -> 1313.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belova Polina   H1
win
-
Yudina Polina   H2
win
-
Popova Maria   H3
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 923 H4
win
+2.77
Bykova Ylia   H5
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   H6
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1075 H7
loss
-26.06
Simanovskaia Anastasia   H8
win
-
Makarova  Daria 1006 H9
win
+4.24
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
2019-02-19 -> 2019-02-24
Rating: 1269.65 -> 1332.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kachaeva Ilona 1530 1
win
+26.18
Stulova Darya 1380 2
win
+20.94
Metreveli Irina 1882 3
loss
-0.91
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673 4
loss
-2.85
Salnikova Nonna 1806 5
loss
-1.39
Sonina Vladislava 1073 6
win
+7.81
Yusupmurzina Darya 1751 7
loss
-1.88
Sonina Marina 1252 8
win
+15.22
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1262.47 -> 1269.65
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Katsev Ilya 1921 1
loss
-0.71
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556 2
loss
-4.98
Prokopyev Andrei 1129 3
win
+10.14
Porohina Ekaterina 1330 4
win
+19.11
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622 5
loss
-3.57
Taiblin Yuriy 2017 6
loss
-0.41
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1190 7
win
+12.74
Gromov Danila 1435 8
loss
-8.64
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1251 9
loss
-16.51
Summer tournament - 2018
2018-07-16 -> 2018-07-18
Rating: 1231.87 -> 1262.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1987 1
loss
-0.41
Gureyev Sergey 1757 2
win
+30.52
Sadova Taisia 1492 3
loss
-5.83
Arzybov Vladislav 1372 4
loss
-9.85
Novichkova Viktoriia   5
win
-
Pestov Arseni 1608 6
loss
-3.28
Troitsky Vsevolod   7
win
-
Gromov Danila 1308 8
win
+19.45
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1241.53 -> 1231.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1336 2
loss
-11.72
Yusupmurzina Darya 1558 3
loss
-4.45
Sonina Vladislava 1004 4
win
+6.50
Fokicheva Anna   6
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   7
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   8
loss
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   9
win
-
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1108.93 -> 1241.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pukk Martin   B1
win
-
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 B2
win
+22.19
Koni Kirke 1340 B3
win
+25.31
Mumm Kristina   B4
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 B5
draw
+9.81
Tiivel Siim 1367 B6
loss
-5.89
Gromov Danila 1250 B7
win
+22.16
Laane Rauno 1395 D1
loss
-5.15
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 D2
win
+15.81
Sonina Marina 1076 D3
win
+14.51
Kuusk Andres   D4
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1356 D5
loss
-6.19
Narva Jaan Oskar 1130 D6
win
+17.01
Narva Mart 1272 D7
win
+23.04
Youth European Championship
2017-04-28 -> 2017-05-04
Rating: 1108 = 1331 + (400 * (4 - 14)) / 18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1184 D10
win
-
Gyini Elisa   DH1
win
-
Kottaridi Marixenia   DH2
win
-
Moisto Mairon 1173 DH3
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1434 DH4
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1072 DH5
loss
-
Gromov Ivan   DH6
loss
-
Epifanova Alisa   DH8
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 1078 = 1363 + (400 * (2 - 12)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   1
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   2
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1421 3
win
-
Fokicheva Anna   4
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   5
win
-
Volkova Sofia   6
loss
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   7
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   9
win
-
Sonina Vladislava   10
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1370 11
loss
-
Larix-2017 Youth
2017-01-28 -> 2017-01-29
Provisional: 1025 = 1358 + (400 * (1 - 11)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1437 1
loss
-
Nebolsin Aleksei 1399 4
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2016-08-07 -> 2016-08-13
Provisional: 1026 = 1346 + (400 * (1 - 9)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina   D10
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1271 D11
loss
-
Moisto Mairon   DH1
loss
-
Narva Jaan Oskar 1116 DH3
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei   DH4
loss
-
Zhang Tianyi   DH5
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1211 DH6
loss
-
Ikla Markus 1574 DH7
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry   DH8
win
-
Pukk Martin   DH9
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1920 E2
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group F
2016-03-25 -> 2016-03-30
Provisional: 874 = 1274 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia   1
loss
-
Sonina Marina   2
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1141 3
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1250 4
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1337 5
loss
-
Popova Maria   6
win
-
Sadova Taisia 1320 7
loss
-
Viatkina Maria   8
draw
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   9
win
-
Volkova Sofia   10
loss
-
Glibina Anna   11
loss
-
Moscow Open Youth
2016-01-30 -> 2016-01-31
Provisional: 922 = 1322 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadova Taisia 1322 3
loss
-
Moller Andrus   5
win
-
Name: Daria
Surname: Tolstoguzova
Rating: 1357
Top Rating: 1357

Country: Russia
City: Nizhny Novgorod

Wins: 64
Losses: 51
Draws: 3
Gy1: 24
Gy2: 42
Gy5: 71
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daria Tolstoguzova with this player.
Time: 0.049752950668335 sec.