Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 1063.74 -> 1055.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1469 2
loss
-2.82
Shangina Alexandra 1145 3
draw
+3.68
Fokicheva Anna 1027 4
loss
-17.65
Shabanov Ivan   5
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 953 6
win
+11.10
Matushkina Ksenia 1521 7
loss
-2.14
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 1089.97 -> 1063.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 902 1
win
+8.13
Volskaya Darya   2
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1430 3
loss
-3.95
Puzanov Georgi 986 4
loss
-20.65
Noskov Pavel 974 5
win
+10.86
Fokicheva Anna 986 6
loss
-20.63
Churikova Daria   7
loss
-
Popova Maria   8
loss
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   9
draw
-
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 1077.16 -> 1089.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shangina Alexandra 1142 2.1
win
+18.99
Shangina Alexandra 1142 2.2
loss
-13.01
Shangina Alexandra 1142 2.3
win
+18.99
Prokopyev Andrei 1329 3.1
loss
-6.07
Prokopyev Andrei 1329 3.2
loss
-6.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1127.17 -> 1077.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1513 1
loss
-3.12
Buslakova Darya   2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1048 4
loss
-19.55
Semenov Andrei   5
win
-
Naumov Egor 1224 6
loss
-11.63
Geletyuk Konstantin   7
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1133 9
loss
-15.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1167.47 -> 1127.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1833 1
loss
-0.68
Tsehanovich Daria   2
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 3
loss
-3.90
Noskov Pavel 969 4
win
+7.75
Muugamae Eric 1232 5
loss
-13.05
Potapov Maxim 1199 6
loss
-14.54
Naumov Egor 1169 7
loss
-15.89
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1199.96 -> 1167.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna 926 3.2
loss
-26.51
Fokicheva Anna 926 3.1
win
+5.49
Fokicheva Anna 926 3.3
win
+5.49
Stoyanov Egor 1192 4.1
loss
-16.32
Stoyanov Egor 1192 4.2
win
+15.68
Stoyanov Egor 1192 4.3
loss
-16.32
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1182.15 -> 1199.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reznik Grigorii 1288 B1
draw
+4.76
Orlov Maxim 1517 B2
loss
-4.06
Arzybov Vladislav 1337 B3
loss
-9.28
Makhin Matvei 1141 B4
win
+14.15
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1068 B5
win
+10.95
Metreveli Maksim 1741 B6
loss
-1.23
Mukhanov Semen   B7
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1242 B8
draw
+2.77
Danilin Ivan 2023 B9
loss
-0.25
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1182 = 1412 + (400 * (5.5 - 20.5)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1736 1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1913 2
loss
-
Stulova Darya 1483 3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1111 4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1144 5
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1527 6
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1260 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 1103 = 1397 + (400 * (2.5 - 16.5)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina   1
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1464 2
draw
-
Makarova  Daria   3
win
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1356 4
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1129 5
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 6
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 1102 = 1396 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popova Maria   1.1
win
-
Popova Maria   1.2
win
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 2.1
loss
-
Vohtomina Vladislava 1462 2.2
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 1109 = 1386 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dik Kirill   1
win
-
Fedoseyev Arseniy 1468 2
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1073 3
loss
-
Gromov Danila   4
loss
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1456 5
loss
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   6
win
-
Danilin Ivan 2056 7
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1732 8
loss
-
Talanov Nikita   10
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   11
win
-
Reznik Grigorii   12
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   12
loss
-
Metreveli Maksim 1603 13
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 1060 = 1232 + (400 * (2 - 5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1163 2
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1521 3
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
win
-
Popova Daria 1056 4
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1068 5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1138 = 1272 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1457 1
loss
-
Porokhina Ekaterina 1270 2
win
-
Shelginskih Mikhail   3
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   4
win
-
Vasilieva  Ekaterina   5
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1089 6
loss
-
Simanovskaia Viktoria   7
win
-
Name: Dmitrii
Surname: Bykov
Rating: 1055
Top Rating: 1199

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 33
Losses: 54
Draws: 5
Gy1: 15
Gy2: 31
Gy5: 65
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Dmitrii Bykov with this player.
Time: 0.045408964157104 sec.