The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 1014.67 -> 1027.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1480 1
loss
-2.05
Kazantsev Konstantin   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1442 3
loss
-2.51
Popova Maria   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1323 5
win
+27.37
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1213 6
loss
-7.72
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 7
loss
-2.05
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 986.509 -> 1014.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zolotarev Konstantin   1
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1351 2
loss
-3.50
Churikova Daria   3
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   4
win
-
Startsev Masksim 1004 5
win
+16.81
Bykov  Dmitrii 1089 6
win
+20.63
Dyachkov Nikita 1477 7
loss
-1.78
Puzanov Georgi 986 8
loss
-16.02
Semenov Andrei 898 9
win
+12.02
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 986.753 -> 986.509
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 2.1
win
+11.91
Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 2.2
loss
-20.09
Simanovskaia Anastasia 895 2.3
win
+11.91
Porohina Ekaterina 1458 3.1
loss
-1.98
Porohina Ekaterina 1458 3.2
loss
-1.98
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 975.612 -> 986.753
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1757 1
loss
-0.35
Makarova  Daria 1016 2
win
+17.86
Lapin Ivan 1238 3
loss
-5.77
Vostriakova Yulia 906 4
win
+12.86
Geletyuk Konstantin   5
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1083 6
loss
-11.20
Prokopyev Andrei 1147 7
loss
-8.66
Kulin Maxim 1166 8
loss
-7.99
Porohina Ekaterina 1485 9
draw
+14.39
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 940.548 -> 975.612
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Marina 1261 G1
loss
-4.35
Porohina Ekaterina 1489 G2
loss
-1.30
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1658 G3
loss
-0.50
Shangina Alexandra 1096 G4
win
+22.75
Sadova Taisia 1574 G5
loss
-0.81
Yusupmurzina Darya 1768 G6
loss
-0.27
Galkina Veronika   G8
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1288 G9
loss
-3.80
Shkarupa Maria 1113 G10
win
+23.36
Buslakova Darya   G11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 942.049 -> 940.548
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Dyachkov Nikita 1557 1
loss
-0.90
Stulova Alisa   2
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey 1684 3
loss
-0.44
Simanovskaia Anastasia   4
win
-
Metreveli Maksim 1860 5
loss
-0.16
Vostriakova Yulia   6
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 926.527 -> 942.049
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   2.1
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   2.2
win
-
Bykov  Dmitrii 1199 3.1
loss
-5.49
Bykov  Dmitrii 1199 3.2
win
+26.51
Bykov  Dmitrii 1199 3.3
loss
-5.49
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 940.26 -> 926.527
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1718 1
loss
-0.36
Buslakova Anastasja   2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1300 3
loss
-3.58
Kazantsev Konstantin   4
win
-
Novikova Daria 1167 5
loss
-6.80
Prokopets Tatyana 1483 7
loss
-1.34
Makarova  Daria   8
win
-
Matushkina Ksenia 1446 9
loss
-1.64
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 940 = 1260 + (400 * (3 - 27)) / 30
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia   1
win
-
Yudina Polina   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1338 3
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1559 4
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava 1010 5
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 6
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   8
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 917 = 1255 + (400 * (2 - 24)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1814 1
loss
-
Popova  Veronika   2
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1144 3
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1199 4
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   5
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1071 6
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 919 = 1246 + (400 * (2 - 20)) / 22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei   1
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1169 2
loss
-
Kurchitskii Dmitrii   3
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1250 4
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1077 5
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   6
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   7
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 943 = 1259 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   1.1
win
-
Makarova  Daria   1.2
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1116 2.1
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1116 2.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 970 = 1276 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Maksim 1666 1
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1372 3
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1137 5
win
-
Makhina Alla 1223 6
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1583 7
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1190 8
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1082 9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 843 = 1243 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Volkova Sofia   2
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   3
win
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   4
loss
-
Artemova Veronika   5
win
-
Sonina Vladislava   6
loss
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1371 7
loss
-
Popova Maria   8
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   9
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1422 10
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 805 = 1205 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1482 1
loss
-
Kuznetsov Artem 1042 2
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1226 3
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   5
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 777 = 1177 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1329 1
loss
-
Popova Daria 996 2
loss
-
Sokolov Mikhail   4
loss
-
Potiagov Nikita   5
win
-
Serebryannikova Darya 1277 6
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1196 7
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1089 8
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   9
win
-
Name: Anna
Surname: Fokicheva
Rating: 1027
Top Rating: 1027

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 47
Losses: 69
Draws: 1
Gy1: 24
Gy2: 43
Gy5: 73
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anna Fokicheva with this player.
Time: 0.16023993492126 sec.