European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1021.4 -> 987.437
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karba Kertu   H1
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 970 H3
loss
-18.34
Petrova Maria   H4
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 910 H5
loss
-20.94
Karba Kertu   H6
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1092 H7
loss
-12.78
Yudina Polina 932 H8
win
+11.99
Tolstoguzova Daria 1313 H9
loss
-5.02
Churikova Daria   H10
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 912 H11
win
+11.12
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1001.37 -> 1021.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novikova Daria 1392 1
loss
-3.04
Fokicheva Anna 973 2
loss
-17.26
Matushkina Ksenia 1366 3
draw
+12.52
Makhin Matvei 1131 4
win
+21.73
Potapov Maxim 1161 5
loss
-9.12
Semenov Andrei   6
loss
-
Fokichev Egor 1052 8
win
+18.33
Stulova Veronika 1387 9
loss
-3.13
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1006.19 -> 1001.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Simanovskaia Anastasia   H1
win
-
Belova Polina   H2
win
-
Yudina Polina   H3
loss
-
Popova Maria   H4
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 923 H5
loss
-19.75
Bykova Ylia   H6
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   H7
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1075 H8
win
+19.17
Tolstoguzova Daria 1332 H9
loss
-4.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 1006 = 1279 + (400 * (3 - 16)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1363 1
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1510 2
loss
-
Buslakova Darya   3
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1182 4
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1090 5
win
-
Prokopets Tatyana 1504 6
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja 1444 7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Provisional: 909 = 1247 + (400 * (1 - 12)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Ylia   2.1
win
-
Bykova Ylia   2.2
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1125 3.1
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1125 3.2
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1125 3.3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 884 = 1284 + (400 * (0 - 10)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vohtomina Vladislava 1504 1
loss
-
Shkiperova Karina   2
win
-
Kulin Maxim 1135 3
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1166 4
loss
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   5
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   6
win
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   7
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 938 8
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 950 = 1350 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja   1
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1547 2
loss
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   3
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   4
loss
-
Yudina Polina   5
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   6
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   7
win
-
Kulina Daria   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 910 = 1310 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokicheva Anna   1.1
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   1.2
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 910 = 1310 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 3
loss
-
Novikova Daria 1215 4
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   6
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   7
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Provisional: 984 = 1384 + (400 * (0 - 3)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1506 1
loss
-
Kulin Maxim 1118 2
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   3
win
-
Turabov Egor   4
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   5
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Provisional: 1127 = 1527 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1527 1
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor   2
loss
-
Bykov  Dmitrii   4
loss
-
Turabov Egor   6
loss
-
Potiagov Nikita   7
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   8
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   9
loss
-
Name: Daria
Surname: Makarova
Rating: 987
Top Rating: 1021

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 32
Losses: 41
Draws: 1
Gy1: 22
Gy2: 30
Gy5: 35
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Daria Makarova with this player.
Time: 0.040783882141113 sec.