The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1035.47 -> 1083.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1622 1
loss
-1.05
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1085 2
win
+18.27
Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 3
loss
-0.56
Nikonova Natalya 1830 4
loss
-0.33
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1250 5
loss
-7.18
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1190 6
loss
-9.31
Gorbachev Daniil   7
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1216 8
win
+23.65
Reznik Grigorii 1256 9
win
+24.98
Karepa camp
2018-07-03 -> 2018-07-12
Rating: 1007.8 -> 1035.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonin Sergey 1307 B1
win
+27.15
Laur Ingel   B2
win
-
Tiivel Tuuli 1421 B3
win
+29.30
Moller Andrus 1039 B4
loss
-14.57
Sonina Marina 1229 B5
loss
-6.98
Narva Jaan Oskar 1182 B6
loss
-8.57
Tonisson Trent Asso 1396 B7
loss
-3.09
Narva Jaan Oskar 1182 C1
loss
-8.57
Murumaa Mikael   C2
win
-
Pukk Martin   C3
win
-
Moller Andrus 1039 C4
win
+17.43
Murumaa Magnus 1243 C5
loss
-6.54
Sonina Marina 1229 C6
draw
+9.02
Moisto Mairon 1232 C7
loss
-6.90
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1003.67 -> 1007.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1336 1
draw
+11.89
Yusupmurzina Darya 1557 2
loss
-1.26
Tolstoguzova Daria 1241 4
loss
-6.50
Fokicheva Anna   5
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   6
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   7
win
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   8
win
-
Yudina Polina   9
win
-
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 1015.33 -> 1003.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1440 1
loss
-2.55
Lashko Kira 2009 2
loss
-0.10
Tolstoguzova Sofia 1621 3
loss
-0.95
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1218 4
loss
-7.60
Sadova Taisia 1460 5
loss
-2.29
Yusupmurzina Darya 1530 6
loss
-1.57
Kachaeva Ilona 1471 7
loss
-2.16
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 8
loss
-3.32
Sonina Marina 1184 9
loss
-8.79
Novikova Daria 1155 11
win
+22.12
Oborina Anastasja 1887 12
loss
-0.21
Salnikova Nonna 1671 13
loss
-0.72
Prokopets Tatyana 1377 14
loss
-3.53
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
2018-01-06 -> 2018-01-08
Rating: 1009.83 -> 1015.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Glibina Ekaterina 1271 1
loss
-5.81
Kazanina Daria   2
win
-
Reznik Grigorii 1252 3
loss
-6.36
Nikitin Alexandr   4
win
-
Sonina Marina 1210 5
win
+24.32
Sonin Sergey   6
loss
-
Valinkin Andrei   7
loss
-
Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 8
loss
-6.65
Kazanin Artyom   9
win
-
Tallinn Open
2017-12-26 -> 2017-12-29
Rating: 1027.83 -> 1009.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Narva Mart 1329 B1
loss
-4.78
Epifanova Alisa   B2
win
-
Sonin Sergey   B3
loss
-
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1180 B5
loss
-9.39
Moor Karl-Mattias 1374 B6
loss
-3.83
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
2017-10-27 -> 2017-10-29
Rating: 1067.71 -> 1027.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oll Aivo 2424 1
loss
-0.01
Moisto Mairon 1195 2
loss
-10.38
Pukk Oskar 1142 3
loss
-12.63
Sonina Marina 1119 4
loss
-13.61
Pukk Martin   5
loss
-
Moor Karl-Mattias 1446 7
loss
-3.25
Karepa camp
2017-07-09 -> 2017-07-17
Rating: 1067 = 1353 + (400 * (3 - 18)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 B1
loss
-
Tiivel Siim 1367 B2
win
-
Olmann Kullar   B3
win
-
Narva Mart 1272 B4
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1339 B5
loss
-
Pukk Oskar 1054 B6
win
-
Kilk Oliver 1213 B7
loss
-
Kuusk Andres   D1
loss
-
Parjasaar Elerin 1130 D3
loss
-
Murumaa Mathias 1217 D4
loss
-
Olmann Kullar   D5
loss
-
Moller Andrus 1038 D6
win
-
Tiivel Siim 1367 D7
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group H
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 1069 = 1469 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shevliakova Ekaterina   1
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1370 2
loss
-
Popova Maria   3
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   4
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1420 5
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   6
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Volkova Sofia   8
loss
-
Vostryakova  Yulia   9
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria   10
win
-
Artemova Veronika   11
loss
-
Larix-2017 Youth
2017-01-28 -> 2017-01-29
Provisional: 1086 = 1486 + (400 * (0 - 9)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Muugamae Eric 1297 1
loss
-
Epifanov Evgenii 1317 3
loss
-
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
2017-01-06 -> 2017-01-08
Provisional: 1137 = 1537 + (400 * (0 - 7)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reznik Grigorii   1
loss
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2040 1
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   2
loss
-
Kazanina Daria   3
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   4
win
-
Popova Maria   5
loss
-
Rastorgueva Ksenia   6
loss
-
Volkova Sofia   7
loss
-
Mamin Pavel   8
win
-
Dik Kirill   9
loss
-
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
2016-12-26 -> 2016-12-30
Provisional: 1054 = 1454 + (400 * (0 - 6)) / 6
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ikla Markus 1579 B1
loss
-
Lillemaa Argo 1757 B2
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1374 B3
loss
-
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1146 B4
loss
-
Sonina Marina   B5
loss
-
Koni Kirke 1233 B6
loss
-
Sepman Siim 1634 B7
loss
-
Name: Vladislava
Surname: Sonina
Rating: 1083
Top Rating: 1083

Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk

Wins: 29
Losses: 76
Draws: 2
Gy1: 42
Gy2: 68
Gy5: 68
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Vladislava Sonina with this player.
Time: 0.0159161090851 sec.