European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 1190.28 -> 1192.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Raag Ardi 1530 C1
loss
-3.95
Gorbachev Daniil 954 C2
win
+6.54
Kondakov Ilya   C3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 1048.04 -> 1190.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Matushkina Ksenia 1366 1
win
+27.60
Stoyanov Kirill 1511 2
draw
+13.93
Stulova Veronika 1387 3
win
+28.03
Yusupmurzin Danila 1690 4
loss
-0.77
Stoyanov Egor 1307 5
loss
-5.86
Makhin Matvei 1131 6
win
+19.77
Yusupmurzina Darya 1749 7
win
+31.44
Novikova Daria 1392 8
win
+28.13
Fedotov Denis 2239 9
loss
-0.03
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 1075.1 -> 1048.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulagin Khristian   C1
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1192 C2
loss
-10.80
Gorbachev Daniil 953 C3
loss
-21.40
Fokichev Egor 1056 C4
loss
-16.84
Sprikut Albert   C5
loss
-
Mukhanov Konstantin   C6
win
-
Salmov Alexander   C7
win
-
Mukhanov Semen   C8
win
-
Reznik Grigorii 1211 C9
win
+21.98
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 1056.86 -> 1075.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Masksim   3.1
win
-
Startsev Masksim   3.2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1367 4.1
loss
-4.59
Porohina Ekaterina 1367 4.2
win
+27.41
Porohina Ekaterina 1367 4.3
loss
-4.59
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
2018-10-30 -> 2018-11-04
Rating: 1078.1 -> 1056.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikhailov Alexey 1839 1
loss
-0.40
Sadova Taisia 1531 2
loss
-2.19
Reznik Grigorii 1256 3
loss
-8.44
Prokopyev Andrei 1129 4
loss
-13.67
Arzybov Vladislav 1361 5
loss
-5.23
Gorbachev Daniil   6
win
-
Shkarupa Maria   7
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1190 8
loss
-10.99
Naumov Egor 1159 9
win
+19.67
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 1067.91 -> 1078.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1955 1
loss
-0.19
Yudina Polina   2
win
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1675 3
loss
-0.94
Vostryakova  Yulia   4
win
-
Stulova Veronika 1325 5
loss
-5.93
Startsev Masksim   6
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   7
win
-
Tsehanovich Daria   8
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1095 9
win
+17.26
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 1107.53 -> 1067.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kochanov Vasily   C1
win
-
Roginski Roman   C2
draw
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   C3
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1069 C4
loss
-17.73
Noskov Pavel 977 C5
loss
-21.72
Pushkin Ivan   C6
win
-
Fokichev Egor 992 C7
win
+10.89
Stoyanov Egor 1218 C8
loss
-11.07
Nikitin Alexandr   C9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 1098.54 -> 1107.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1530 1
loss
-2.45
ivanov Andrei   2
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1390 3
loss
-5.01
Novikova Daria 1195 4
win
+20.37
Prokopets Tatyana 1410 5
loss
-4.56
Tsehanovich Daria   6
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1112 7
draw
+0.65
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Rating: 1115.2 -> 1098.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzin Danila 1567 1
loss
-2.21
ivanov Andrei   2
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1279 3
win
+23.03
Tsehanovich Valeria 1174 4
loss
-13.31
Matushkina Ksenia 1535 5
loss
-2.61
Yusupmurzina Darya 1521 6
loss
-2.81
Prokopyev Andrei 1054 7
loss
-18.76
Shestakova Valeria   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Rating: 1115 = 1315 + (400 * (3 - 9)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Artem   1.1
win
-
Startsev Artem   1.2
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1153 2.1
loss
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1153 2.2
win
-
Tsehanovich Valeria 1153 2.3
loss
-
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Provisional: 1147 = 1369 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Danilin Ivan 2016 1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1513 2
loss
-
Kachaeva Ilona 1504 3
loss
-
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1564 4
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   5
win
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1329 6
loss
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 7
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 8
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 1528 = 1128 + (400 * (2 - 0)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor   1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1207 2
win
-
Denisov Pavel   3
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   4
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1050 5
win
-
Valinkin Andrei   6
draw
-
Danilov Daniil   7
win
-
Noskov Pavel   8
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   9
win
-
Name: Mikhail
Surname: Sidorov
Rating: 1192
Top Rating: 1192

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 43
Losses: 44
Draws: 4
Gy1: 15
Gy2: 44
Gy5: 56
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mikhail Sidorov with this player.
Time: 0.059758186340332 sec.