European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 921.702 -> 959.395
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Mikael   D1
win
-
Pukk Martin 990 D2
win
+19.15
Startsev Masksim 942 D3
loss
-15.05
Agarkov Dmitrii 942 d4
win
+16.96
Mikryukov Sergey   D5
win
-
Laane Rauno 1392 D6
loss
-1.99
Saard Sergo   D8
win
-
Puzanov Georgi 979 D9
win
+18.63
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 960.3 -> 921.702
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 934 3DH
loss
-17.21
Pavlovskiy Egor   6DH
loss
-
Startsev Masksim 838 7DH
loss
-21.39
Simanovskaia Anastasia   9DH
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 978.58 -> 960.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Puzanov Georgi   D1
loss
-
Barinov Rendom   D2
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D3
win
-
Kazanin Artyom   D4
win
-
Potapov Stepan   D5
win
-
Strakulia Lev   D6
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 928 D7
loss
-18.28
Kochanov Vasily   D8
win
-
Danilov Daniil   D9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 967.343 -> 978.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1392 1
win
+29.45
Lashko Kira 1891 2
loss
-0.16
Novikova Daria 1303 3
loss
-4.03
Bykov  Dmitrii 1165 4
loss
-7.76
Yudina Polina   5
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1212 6
loss
-6.26
Stulova Alisa   7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 994.277 -> 967.343
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Volskaya Darya   1.2
win
-
Volskaya Darya   1.1
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   2.1
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   2.2
win
-
Shestakova Valeria   2.3
win
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1049 3.1
loss
-13.47
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1049 3.2
loss
-13.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Rating: 997.255 -> 994.277
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Kristina 1495 1
loss
-1.72
Geletyuk Konstantin   2
win
-
Lapin Ivan 1292 3
win
+27.06
Stulova Darya 1484 4
loss
-1.83
Stoyanov Egor 1251 5
loss
-6.01
Buslakova Anastasja   6
win
-
Shangina Alexandra 1093 7
loss
-11.69
Naumov Egor 1165 8
loss
-8.79
Startsev Masksim   9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 977.111 -> 997.255
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Puzanov Georgi   C1
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1217 C2
loss
-6.41
Kazanin Artyom   C3
win
-
Danilov Daniil   C4
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1107 C5
win
+21.72
Fokichev Egor 991 C6
loss
-15.32
Prokopyev Andrei 1069 C7
win
+20.15
Agarkov Dmitrii   C8
loss
-
Startsev Masksim   C9
win
-
Larix Children tournament 2018
2018-01-27 -> 2018-01-28
Rating: 977 = 1257 + (400 * (3 - 17)) / 20
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1219 3
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 943 = 1259 + (400 * (2 - 17)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Veronika 1143 1
loss
-
Potapov Maxim 1224 2
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   3
win
-
Popova Daria 1048 4
loss
-
Shangina Alexandra 1112 5
loss
-
Kulina Daria   6
loss
-
Yudina Polina   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 999 = 1292 + (400 * (2 - 13)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1247 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1054 2
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   3
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   4
win
-
Viatkina Maria 1278 5
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   6
win
-
Makarova  Daria   7
loss
-
Startsev Masksim   8
win
-
Poduga Cup 2017
2017-11-12 -> 2017-11-30
Provisional: 1051 = 1317 + (400 * (2 - 10)) / 12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Barabanov Daniil   1.1
loss
-
Barabanov Daniil   1.2
win
-
Barabanov Daniil   1.3
win
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 2.1
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila 1571 2.2
loss
-
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Provisional: 1027 = 1267 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexandr 1846 1
loss
-
Glibina Ekaterina 1328 2
loss
-
Arzybov Vladislav   3
loss
-
Gromov Danila 1279 4
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail   5
loss
-
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 6
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1060 7
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1191 8
loss
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1553 9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Provisional: 978 = 1111 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Daria   1
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1078 3
loss
-
Fokichev Egor   4
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   5
win
-
Popova Maria   7
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
win
-
Youth Russian Championship, group D
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Provisional: 1128 = 1128 + (400 * (1 - 1)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valinkin Andrei   1
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   2
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan   3
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
win
-
Fokichev Egor   5
loss
-
Stoyanov Egor 1206 6
loss
-
Denisov Pavel   7
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail   8
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1049 9
win
-
Name: Pavel
Surname: Noskov
Rating: 959
Top Rating: 997

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 43
Losses: 55
Draws: 0
Gy1: 15
Gy2: 42
Gy5: 45
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Pavel Noskov with this player.
Time: 0.037131071090698 sec.