The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 896.686 -> 880.492
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1422 1
loss
-1.48
Prokopyev Andrei 1335 2
loss
-2.37
Stulova Alisa 860 3
loss
-17.65
Nikolaev Mikhail   4
win
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1242 5
loss
-3.85
Simanovskaia Anastasia 946 6
win
+18.29
Fokichev Egor 1055 7
loss
-9.14
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 902.844 -> 896.686
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii 1089 1
loss
-8.13
Shabanov Ivan   2
win
-
Buslakova Darya 1044 3
win
+22.19
Makhina Alla 1139 4
loss
-6.52
Kulin Maxim 1096 5
win
+24.08
Barinov Rendom   6
win
-
Makhin Matvei 1091 7
loss
-8.07
Buslakova Anastasja 882 8
loss
-16.95
Noskov Pavel 974 9
loss
-12.76
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 912.425 -> 902.844
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sidorov Mikhail 1214 1.1
loss
-4.79
Sidorov Mikhail 1214 1.2
loss
-4.79
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 920.334 -> 912.425
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karba Karoliina   H1
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1109 H2
win
+23.93
Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 H3
loss
-2.90
Churikova Daria   H5
loss
-
Karba Kertu   H6
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 927 H6
loss
-15.66
Makarova  Daria 1032 H8
loss
-10.99
Vostriakova Yulia 893 H9
loss
-17.24
Petrova Maria   H10
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 897 H11
win
+14.95
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 918.714 -> 920.334
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Alisa 956 2DH
win
+17.74
Noskov Pavel 962 3DH
win
+17.99
Simanovskaia Anastasia   4DH
loss
-
Startsev Masksim 840 5DH
loss
-19.53
Buslakova Anastasja 949 8DH
loss
-14.58
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 918 = 1204 + (400 * (3 - 18)) / 21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sonina Vladislava 1083 H1
loss
-
Tolstoguzova Daria 1336 H2
loss
-
Makarova  Daria 1007 H3
win
-
Belova Polina   H4
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   H5
loss
-
Popova Maria   H6
loss
-
Buslakova Anastasja 924 H7
win
-
Bykova Ylia   H8
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 950 H9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Provisional: 899 = 1249 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Maria 1969 1
loss
-
Mezhenkov Dmitry 1069 2
win
-
Muugamae Eric 1232 3
loss
-
Potapov Maxim 1199 4
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 969 5
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   6
loss
-
Buslakova Darya   7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Provisional: 831 = 1231 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semenov Andrei   1.2
win
-
Semenov Andrei   1.1
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   1.3
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   2.1
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   2.2
win
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   2.3
loss
-
XII Youth World Championship
2018-07-28 -> 2018-08-05
Provisional: 831 = 1231 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhang Yunshu   H1
loss
-
Wang Kemiao   H2
loss
-
Armutlu Nil Beril   H3
win
-
Zhu Jiayi   H4
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   H5
loss
-
Epifanova Alisa   H6
loss
-
Wang  Jiayi   H7
loss
-
Epifanova Alisa   H8
win
-
Armutlu Nil Beril   H9
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia   H10
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 831 = 1231 + (400 * (0 - 11)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Kirill 1425 1
loss
-
Sidorov Mikhail 1069 2
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   3
win
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1040 4
loss
-
Stulova Alisa   5
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   8
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja   9
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Provisional: 851 = 1251 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tolstoguzova Daria 1246 1
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna   2
loss
-
Shevliakova Ekaterina   3
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   4
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia   5
win
-
Porohina Ekaterina 1338 7
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1559 8
loss
-
Sonina Vladislava 1010 9
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Provisional: 815 = 1215 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1483 1
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1071 2
loss
-
Popova Daria 1045 3
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1260 5
loss
-
Semenov Andrei   6
loss
-
Noskov Pavel   7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: N/A
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov  Dmitrii   1
loss
-
Kulina Daria   2
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   3
win
-
Semenov Andrei   4
loss
-
Makarova  Daria   5
loss
-
Startsev Masksim   6
loss
-
Turabov Egor   7
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   8
win
-
Name: Polina
Surname: Yudina
Rating: 880
Top Rating: 920

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 30
Losses: 66
Draws: 0
Gy1: 25
Gy2: 38
Gy5: 46
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Polina Yudina with this player.
Time: 0.033184051513672 sec.