Youth Championship of Konosha region
2022-03-12 -> 2022-03-13
Rating: 1070.24 -> 1054.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikolaev Mikhail 828 1
win
+6.36
Fokicheva Anna 1315 2
loss
-6.28
Pavlovskiy Egor 902 3
loss
-23.18
Zvezdina Nataliya 732 4
win
+4.00
Semenov Andrei 1050 5
loss
-16.89
Ozerov Denis 727 6
win
+3.91
Noskov Pavel 1076 7
win
+16.29
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2022-01-02 -> 2022-01-05
Rating: 994.568 -> 1070.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2081 W1
loss
-0.06
Prokopets Tatyana 1534 W2
win
+30.63
Stulova Darya 1390 W3
win
+29.02
Fokicheva Anna 1318 W4
loss
-4.29
Novikova Daria 1289 W5
win
+27.04
Matushkina Ksenia 1434 W6
loss
-2.35
Stulova Veronika 1317 W7
loss
-4.31
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 1074.93 -> 994.568
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Darya 1156 G2
loss
-12.32
Vostriakova Yulia 842 G3
win
+6.66
Zvezdina Nataliya 729 G4
win
+3.86
Minkina Elena   G5
win
-
Minkina Yuliya 815 G6
loss
-26.12
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1043 G8
loss
-17.46
Sokolova Veronika   G9
win
-
Stulova Alisa 850 G10
loss
-25.09
Fokicheva Anna 1214 G11
loss
-9.89
European Renju and Gomoku Youth Championship
2021-08-29 -> 2021-09-04
Rating: 1088.7 -> 1074.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Peter 2019 1
loss
-0.15
Vostriakova Yulia 836 2
win
+6.06
Burtsev Nikolai 1711 3
loss
-0.86
Porokhina Ekaterina 1477 4
loss
-3.08
Laane Kristjan 1007 5
win
+12.35
Churikova Daria 1102 6
loss
-15.38
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet   7
loss
-
Pinsky Alexander 1506 8
loss
-2.65
Kirkan Alp Ali 1224 9
loss
-10.06
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 1135.89 -> 1088.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wong Chon Hou   1
win
-
Lei Un Hou   2
loss
-
Petrova Mariia 1255 3
loss
-10.70
Churikova Daria 1052 4
loss
-19.78
Wu Iat Long   5
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 909 6
win
+6.84
Lei Pui Ieong   7
win
-
Belova Polina 957 8
loss
-23.55
Huang Pou Fai   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 1097.04 -> 1135.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zvezdina Nataliya 735 G1
loss
-28.45
Bykova Ylia   G2
win
-
Fokicheva Anna 1262 G3
win
+23.08
Buslakova Darya 970 G4
win
+10.43
Popova Maria 844 G6
win
+6.05
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1069 G7
win
+14.74
Vostriakova Yulia 888 G8
win
+7.39
Stulova Alisa 827 G9
win
+5.60
World Renju Youth Cup (online) H Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Rating: 1080.04 -> 1097.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ji Rouxue   1
loss
-
Chen Tingyue   2
loss
-
Belova Polina 946 3
win
+10.13
Pukk Laura   4
win
-
Yudina Polina 854 5
win
+6.87
Tao Yiran   6
loss
-
Meng Sitong   7
win
-
Voronina Daria   8
loss
-
Ruan Jintong   9
loss
-
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 1103.74 -> 1080.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chernetsova Ekaterina   B1
win
-
Orlov Maxim 921 B2
loss
-23.70
Kolchurina Anastasia   B3
win
-
Marushev Ilya   B4
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1067.66 -> 1103.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvak Sofia   H1
win
-
Ozerova Marina   H2
win
-
Chernetsova Ekaterina   H3
win
-
Yudina Polina 891 H4
win
+8.53
Belova Polina   H5
win
-
Minkina Yuliya   H6
win
-
Nikitina Darina 760 H7
win
+4.66
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1135 H8
win
+19.08
Kolchurina Anastasia   H9
win
-
Minkina Elena   H10
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya 719 H11
win
+3.80
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 1068.55 -> 1067.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ozerova Marina   H1
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1113 H2
win
+18.06
Yudina Polina 898 H3
win
+8.73
Zvezdina Nataliya   H4
win
-
Nikitina Darina 745 H5
loss
-27.69
Zhukova Kseniia   H6
win
-
Porokhina Natalya   H7
win
-
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 1036.77 -> 1068.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykov Dmitrii 1046 1.1
win
+16.46
Bykov Dmitrii 1046 1.2
win
+16.46
Yusupmurzina Darya 1734 2.1
loss
-0.56
Yusupmurzina Darya 1734 2.2
loss
-0.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 970.913 -> 1036.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 962 W2
win
+15.59
Matushkina Ksenia 1546 W3
loss
-1.12
Yudina Maria 1812 W4
loss
-0.25
Fokicheva Anna 1219 W5
win
+25.82
Fokicheva Anna 1219 W6
win
+25.82
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 969.882 -> 970.913
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lei Ian Cheng   2
loss
-
Startsev Maksim 986 3
loss
-15.23
Gee Mei San   4
win
-
Churikova Daria 975 5
win
+16.26
Kazantsev Konstantin   6
loss
-
Mikhalitsyn Matvey   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Rating: 996.652 -> 969.882
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Minkina Elena   H1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1031 H3
loss
-14.41
Stulova Alisa 764 H4
loss
-25.34
Yudina Polina 930 H5
win
+12.98
Nikitina Darina   H6
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H7
win
-
Porokhina Natalya   H8
win
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H9
win
-
Ozerova Marina   H10
win
-
Minkina Yuliya   H11
win
-
Birichevskaya Darina   H12
win
-
Bova Aleksandra   H13
win
-
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
2020-10-10 -> 2020-10-11
Rating: 939.213 -> 996.652
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Saarenpää Samuli 2220 1
win
+31.98
Lei Pui Ieong   2
loss
-
Aligizaki Angeliki   3
win
-
Ho In Lok   4
win
-
Kang Sang-min   5
loss
-
Petrova Mariia 1176 6
win
+25.51
Sun In 2060 7
loss
-0.05
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Rating: 964.434 -> 939.213
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Polina 894 1
loss
-19.18
Chong Man Nok   2
win
-
Xu Yixin   3
loss
-
Chu Hio Ieng   4
win
-
Lam Ian Cheng   5
loss
-
Chen Hok Kuan   6
win
-
Gee Mei San   7
win
-
Stulova Alisa 779 8
win
+8.22
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1002 9
loss
-14.26
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
2020-03-11 -> 2020-03-15
Rating: 916.764 -> 964.434
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zhukova Kseniia   H11
win
-
Zhukova Kseniia   H12
win
-
Volskaya Darya 987 H21
win
+19.23
Volskaya Darya 987 H22
win
+19.23
Stulova Alisa 870 H31
win
+13.88
Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 H41
loss
-16.67
Simanovskaia Anastasia 902 H42
loss
-16.67
Yudina Polina 880 H51
win
+14.33
Yudina Polina 880 H52
win
+14.33
Nikitina Darina   H61
win
-
Nikitina Darina   H62
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H71
win
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   H72
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 929.934 -> 916.764
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1480 1
loss
-1.29
Stulova Alisa 860 2
win
+12.84
Metreveli Georgiy 1611 3
loss
-0.62
Shabanov Ivan   4
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1301 5
loss
-3.38
Noskov Pavel 1018 6
loss
-12.02
Shangina Alexandra 1101 7
loss
-8.70
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Rating: 902.367 -> 929.934
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Burtsev Peter 1643 B1
loss
-0.44
Berdiy Arseniy   B2
win
-
Piik Sander 1665 B3
loss
-0.39
Nitov Melissa 1261 B4
win
+28.40
Strakulia Lev   B5
loss
-
Roshtshina Dilyara   B6
win
-
Burtsev Nikolai   B7
win
-
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Rating: 882.127 -> 902.367
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vereshagin Dmitrii   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1739 2
loss
-0.23
Kazantsev Konstantin   3
win
-
Churikova Daria   4
win
-
Barinov Rendom   4
win
-
Burtsev Peter 1624 5
loss
-0.44
Puzanov Georgi 986 6
win
+20.65
Stulova Veronika 1235 7
loss
-3.71
Yudina Polina 902 8
win
+16.95
Vostriakova Yulia 948 9
loss
-12.98
Poduga Cup 2019
2019-11-05 -> 2019-11-20
Rating: 885.747 -> 882.127
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pavlovskiy Egor   1.2
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   1.1
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey   2.1
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey   2.2
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   2.3
win
-
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 3.1
loss
-1.81
Stoyanov Kirill 1374 3.2
loss
-1.81
European Youth Championship 2019
2019-07-01 -> 2019-07-10
Rating: 927.684 -> 885.747
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostriakova Yulia 893 H1
loss
-17.58
Petrova Mariia   H2
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 897 H3
loss
-17.38
Karba Karoliina   H4
win
-
Sonina Vladislava 1109 H5
loss
-8.33
Yudina Polina 920 H6
win
+15.66
Tolstoguzova Daria 1320 H7
loss
-3.01
Churikova Daria   H8
loss
-
Karba Kertu   H10
win
-
Makarova  Daria 1032 H11
loss
-11.29
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-06-20 -> 2019-06-24
Rating: 949.642 -> 927.684
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Startsev Maksim 840 4DH
loss
-20.86
Simanovskaia Anastasia   6DH
loss
-
Yudina Polina 918 8DH
win
+14.58
Stulova Alisa 956 9DH
loss
-15.68
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Rating: 924.615 -> 949.642
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bykova Ylia   H1
win
-
Vostriakova Yulia 950 H2
win
+17.18
Sonina Vladislava 1083 H3
loss
-9.16
Tolstoguzova Daria 1336 H4
loss
-2.73
Makarova  Daria 1007 H5
win
+19.73
Belova Polina   H6
win
-
Yudina Polina   H7
loss
-
Popova Maria   H8
win
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia   H9
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2019-01-02 -> 2019-01-05
Rating: 948.747 -> 924.615
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1510 1
loss
-1.21
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1216 2
loss
-5.65
Semenov Andrei   3
win
-
Kozhevin Dmitry 1069 4
loss
-10.66
Kulin Maxim 1182 5
loss
-6.61
Buslakova Darya   6
loss
-
Bykova Ylia   7
win
-
Poduga Cup 2018
2018-11-09 -> 2018-11-30
Rating: 948 = 1108 + (400 * (3 - 7)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
ivanov Andrei   1.3
win
-
ivanov Andrei   1.2
loss
-
ivanov Andrei   1.1
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 2.1
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 2.2
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 943 2.3
win
-
Naumov Egor 1132 3.2
loss
-
Naumov Egor 1132 3.1
win
-
Naumov Egor 1132 3.3
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-07-18 -> 2018-07-22
Provisional: 814 = 1214 + (400 * (0 - 4)) / 4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1253 1
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 940 2
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   3
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   5
win
-
Noskov Pavel 998 6
loss
-
Tsehanovich Daria   7
loss
-
Zvezdina Nataliya   8
win
-
Yudina Polina   9
win
-
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
2017-12-13 -> 2017-12-15
Provisional: 1264 = 1664 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarova  Daria   1
loss
-
Shestakova Valeria   2
loss
-
Agarkov Dmitrii   4
loss
-
Dyachkov Nikita 1664 5
loss
-
Name: Anastasja
Surname: Buslakova
Rating: 1054
Top Rating: 1135

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 122
Losses: 96
Draws: 0
Gy1: 14
Gy2: 61
Gy5: 121
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anastasja Buslakova with this player.
Time: 0.038316011428833 sec.