Kawamura Cup 2021, online
2021-05-01 -> 2021-05-02
Rating: 1146.39 -> 1151.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kirkan Alp Ali   2
loss
-
Pukk Martin 990 3
loss
-22.74
Novichkova Viktoriia 1013 5
win
+10.17
Leontiev Anton   6
loss
-
Tanissaar Mattias   7
win
-
Nitov Melissa 1182 8
win
+17.68
Nitov Nils   9
win
-
Moscow Open Youth 2021
2021-04-24 -> 2021-04-25
Rating: 1085.09 -> 1146.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pinsky Alexander   A1
loss
-
Fokicheva Anna 1196 A2
win
+20.94
Morozov Egor 1741 A3
loss
-0.71
Sadova Taisia 1590 A4
loss
-1.66
Porokhina Ekaterina 1465 A5
win
+28.77
Churikova Daria 1047 A6
win
+14.28
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1880 A7
loss
-0.33
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 1116.99 -> 1085.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Apanasenko Aleksey   C1
win
-
Burtsev Nikolai 1446 C2
loss
-4.18
Mikhalitsyn Matvey   C3
loss
-
Danilov Daniil   C4
win
-
Stoyanov Egor 1462 C5
loss
-3.85
Stoyanov Egor 1462 C5
loss
-3.85
Barinov Rendom 1027 C6
loss
-20.03
Tikhomirov Artem   C7
win
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii   C8
loss
-
Kulagin Artem   C9
win
-
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
2021-02-22 -> 2021-02-27
Rating: 1094.41 -> 1116.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lisyutin Alexander 1709 1
loss
-0.90
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1527 2
loss
-2.44
Buszkowski Ludwik 1491 3
win
+29.05
Porokhina Ekaterina 1469 4
loss
-3.32
Prokopyev Andrei 1235 5
win
+22.17
Burtsev Nikolai 1415 6
loss
-4.36
Fokichev Egor 1159 7
loss
-13.02
Churikova Daria 975 8
win
+10.73
Fokicheva Anna 1109 9
loss
-15.33
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
2020-10-10 -> 2020-10-11
Rating: 1094 = 1167 + (400 * (4.5 - 6.5)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Jonsson Peter 1909 1
loss
-
Mak Chon Fong   2
win
-
Feng Pak Tong Madison   3
loss
-
Mak Chon Hei   4
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 871 5
draw
-
Chin Keng Tin   6
win
-
Chu Ngou Hei   7
win
-
World Renju Youth Cup, D Group
2020-08-04 -> 2020-08-06
Provisional: 1073 = 1117 + (400 * (4 - 5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lo Chan Hin   1
loss
-
Chu Ngou Hei   2
win
-
Ng Hao Him   3
loss
-
Feng Pak Tong Madison   4
loss
-
Lee Chi Io   5
win
-
Kirkan Alp Ali   6
win
-
Leong Ka Wang   7
draw
-
Danilin Fedor   8
win
-
Huang Pou Fai   9
loss
-
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
2019-12-26 -> 2019-12-30
Provisional: 1073 = 1117 + (400 * (4 - 5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nitov Melissa 1261 B1
win
-
Mumm Kristina 1269 B2
loss
-
Gershman Artem 1133 B3
loss
-
Kolk Mari 1265 B4
win
-
Buslakova Anastasja 902 B5
win
-
Roginski Roman 1187 B6
loss
-
Vislovich Vladislav   B7
loss
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Provisional: 879 = 1012 + (400 * (1 - 2)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Agarkov Dmitrii 931 D1
loss
-
Vlasov Dmitry   D2
win
-
Kochanov Vasily   D3
loss
-
Pushkin Ivan 1125 D4
win
-
Barinov Rendom   D5
win
-
Noskov Pavel 980 D6
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D7
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey   D9
win
-
Name: Lev
Surname: Strakulia
Rating: 1151
Top Rating: 1151

Country: Russia
City: Moscow

Wins: 29
Losses: 33
Draws: 2
Gy1: 24
Gy2: 30
Gy5: 33
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Lev Strakulia with this player.
Time: 0.026453018188477 sec.