Youth Championship of Konosha region
2022-03-12 -> 2022-03-13
Rating: 762.44 -> 758.101
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Artem   HD1
win
-
Ananyev Danila   HD2
win
-
Yudina Polina 851 HD3
loss
-12.00
Porokhina Natalya   HD4
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 1047 HD5
loss
-5.20
Afanasiev Maksim   HD6
win
-
Zolotarev Konstantin 693 HD7
win
+12.86
Rogozinsky Jaroslav   HD8
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 767.918 -> 762.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Sergey 1041 D4
loss
-5.48
Nogovitsin Artem   D5
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2021-03-25 -> 2021-03-30
Rating: 772.202 -> 767.918
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Noskov Pavel 1094 D1
loss
-4.34
Afanasiev Maksim   D2
win
-
Ozerov Denis   D3
win
-
Eliseev Georgy   D4
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 786 D5
win
+16.66
Pinsky Alexander   D6
loss
-
Vislovich Vladislav   D7
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 924 D8
loss
-9.39
Zolotarev Konstantin   D9
loss
-
Belozerov Timofei   D10
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 986 D11
loss
-7.22
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Rating: 806.686 -> 772.202
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Garmanov Radion   D1
win
-
Nikolaev Mikhail   D2
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1098 D3
loss
-5.04
Pavlovskiy Egor 795 D4
loss
-16.53
Zolotarev Konstantin   D5
win
-
Lobachev Kirill   D6
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 874 D7
loss
-12.92
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Rating: 782.956 -> 806.686
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fokichev Egor 1193 1.1
loss
-2.76
Fokichev Egor 1193 1.2
win
+29.24
Fokichev Egor 1193 1.3
loss
-2.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-01-02 -> 2021-01-05
Rating: 798.344 -> 782.956
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1366 M1
loss
-1.17
Stoyanov Egor 1439 M2
loss
-0.78
Makhin Matvei 1017 M3
loss
-7.08
Bykov Dmitrii 1040 M4
loss
-6.36
Pakholkov Stepan   M5
win
-
Parshenok Andrey   M6
win
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii   M7
win
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Rating: 798 = 969 + (400 * (4 - 10)) / 14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Chiang Hou Ian   2
win
-
Chu Ut Ieng   3
win
-
Nikitina Darina 745 4
win
-
Strakulia Lev 1094 5
win
-
Volskaya Darya 962 6
loss
-
Stulova Alisa 807 7
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Provisional: 756 = 996 + (400 * (2 - 8)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ozerov Denis   D1
win
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D2
win
-
Petrovich Vadim   D3
loss
-
Zolotarev Artem   D4
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1043 D5
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey 871 D6
loss
-
Nogovitsin Artem   D7
loss
-
Lobachev Kirill   D8
win
-
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Provisional: 806 = 1006 + (400 * (2 - 6)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Darya 1044 1
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 892 2
win
-
Geletyuk Konstantin   3
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1022 4
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1091 5
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   6
loss
-
Vostriakova Yulia 948 7
loss
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii   8
loss
-
Makhina Alla 1139 9
win
-
Youth Russian Championship
2019-03-25 -> 2019-03-30
Provisional: 555 = 955 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vlasov Dmitry   D1
win
-
Agarkov Dmitrii 931 D2
loss
-
Kazanin Artyom   D3
win
-
Barinov Rendom   D4
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 980 D5
loss
-
Nikitin Alexandr   D6
win
-
Danilov Daniil   D7
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D8
loss
-
Kochanov Vasily   D9
loss
-
Name: Stepan
Surname: Potapov
Rating: 758
Top Rating: 806

Country: Russia
City: Konosha

Wins: 33
Losses: 37
Draws: 0
Gy1: 4
Gy2: 24
Gy5: 32
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Stepan Potapov with this player.
Time: 0.011379957199097 sec.