Youth Championship of Konosha region
2022-03-12 -> 2022-03-13
Rating: 828.07 -> 831.828
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buslakova Anastasja 1070 1
loss
-6.36
Ozerov Denis 727 2
win
+11.51
Ozerov Denis 727 2
win
+11.51
Noskov Pavel 1076 3
loss
-6.18
Kozhevin Dmitry 1057 4
loss
-6.73
Lapin Maxim   5
loss
-
Vitkov Maksim   6
win
-
Garmanov Radion   7
loss
-
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
2021-10-01 -> 2021-10-03
Rating: 779.987 -> 828.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sokolov Andrei   С2
loss
-
Garmanov Radion   С3
win
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii 809 С5
win
+17.36
Orlov Maxim 921 С7
win
+22.17
Prokopyev Andrei 1093 C1
loss
-4.51
Parshenok Andrey   C4
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 941 C6
win
+22.93
Pavlovskiy Egor 920 C8
loss
-9.86
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. B
2021-08-07 -> 2021-08-08
Rating: 790.514 -> 779.987
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lam Ian Cheng   1
loss
-
Ho Chon Hin   2
win
-
Chan Seong Lai   3
loss
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 914 4
loss
-10.53
Saard Sergo   6
draw
-
Sokolova Veronika   7
win
-
Sze Weng Teng   8
win
-
Lei Pui Ieong   9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2021-07-20 -> 2021-07-24
Rating: 790 = 1067 + (400 * (4 - 22)) / 26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stoyanov Egor 1370 C1
win
-
Fokichev Egor 1230 C2
loss
-
Vereshagin Dmitrii 823 C3
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 913 C4
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1073 C6
loss
-
Ozerov Denis   C7
win
-
Lobachev Kirill   C8
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor 835 C9
loss
-
Prokopyev Andrei 1171 C10
loss
-
Startsev Maksim 1133 C11
loss
-
Startsev Maksim 1133 C11
loss
-
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
2021-07-13 -> 2021-07-16
Provisional: 756 = 1062 + (400 * (2 - 15)) / 17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Wang Shaole   1
loss
-
Shi Junfan   2
loss
-
Mochanov Ilja   3
loss
-
Wang Zilin   4
loss
-
Mochanov Nikolay   5
win
-
Cao Tianyi   6
win
-
Shen Tianyou   7
loss
-
Xiang Qiuchen   8
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin 946 9
loss
-
Youth Championship of Konosha region
2021-03-15 -> 2021-03-21
Provisional: 770 = 1070 + (400 * (2 - 14)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Artem   D1
win
-
Potapov Stepan 806 D2
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey 989 D3
loss
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   D4
loss
-
Zolotarev Artem   D5
win
-
Garmanov Radion   D6
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1098 D7
loss
-
Poduga Cup 2020
2021-01-27 -> 2021-02-07
Provisional: 817 = 1094 + (400 * (2 - 11)) / 13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yusupmurzina Darya 1734 1.1
loss
-
Yusupmurzina Darya 1734 1.2
loss
-
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
2020-12-05 -> 2020-12-06
Provisional: 723 = 977 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vong Cheng Hong   2
loss
-
Ho In Lok   4
loss
-
Fong Pou I   5
win
-
Un Chi Chon   7
win
-
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-11-04 -> 2020-11-08
Provisional: 723 = 977 + (400 * (2 - 9)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Artem   D1
win
-
Mikryukov Sergey 871 D2
loss
-
Stoyanov Nikolai   D3
win
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   D4
loss
-
Ozerov Denis   D5
loss
-
Lobachev Kirill   D6
win
-
Pavlovskiy Egor   D7
win
-
Noskov Pavel 1043 D8
loss
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Provisional: 760 = 982 + (400 * (2 - 7)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Naumov Egor 1333 1
loss
-
Makhin Matvei 1069 2
loss
-
Noskov Pavel 1018 3
loss
-
Yudina Polina 896 4
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   5
loss
-
Shabanov Ivan   7
loss
-
New year tournament
2019-12-14 -> 2019-12-15
Provisional: 824 = 904 + (400 * (2 - 3)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gorbachev Daniil 1008 1
loss
-
Stulova Alisa 903 2
loss
-
Mikryukov Sergey 822 4
loss
-
Semenov Andrei 898 5
win
-
Zolotarev Konstantin   6
loss
-
Simanovskaia Anastasia 892 7
win
-
Shabanov Ivan   8
loss
-
Kazantsev Konstantin   9
loss
-
Name: Mikhail
Surname: Nikolaev
Rating: 831
Top Rating: 831

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 29
Losses: 49
Draws: 1
Gy1: 21
Gy2: 28
Gy5: 37
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Mikhail Nikolaev with this player.
Time: 0.012035131454468 sec.