The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2020-01-02 -> 2020-01-04
Rating: 2175.76 -> 2153.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Andrei 1335 1
win
+0.25
Stoyanov Egor 1422 2
win
+0.41
Metreveli Maksim 1735 3
loss
-29.65
Stoyanov Kirill 1301 4
win
+0.21
Yusupmurzin Danila 1588 5
win
+1.05
Semyonov Oleg 1902 6
win
+5.50
12th Team World Championship
2018-04-29 -> 2018-05-05
Rating: 2136.58 -> 2175.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushkov Vladimir 2622 1
loss
-1.84
Fedorkin Oleg 2342 3
loss
-7.50
Oll Aivo 2487 4
draw
+12.26
Lan Zhiren 2424 5
draw
+10.87
Gardstrom Petter 2241 6
loss
-11.29
Okabe Hiroshi 2490 7
win
+28.31
Topkin Georg-Romet 2028 8
win
+11.16
Gardstrom Petter 2241 9
loss
-11.29
Fedorkin Oleg 2342 10
draw
+8.50
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
2018-03-26 -> 2018-03-30
Rating: 2151.04 -> 2136.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya 1526 1
win
+0.85
Semyonov Oleg 1936 2
win
+7.21
Nogovitsin Alexander 1330 3
win
+0.28
Vostryakov Alexey 1702 4
win
+2.25
Shabanov Ruslan 1604 5
loss
-30.68
Oborina Anastasja 1859 6
win
+5.03
Prokopets Tatyana 1459 7
win
+0.59
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
2018-02-18 -> 2018-02-25
Rating: 2127.4 -> 2151.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedorkin Oleg 2367 1
loss
-6.44
Filinov Vladimir 2005 2
win
+10.62
Artemyev Sergey 2179 3
draw
+2.38
Danilin Ivan 2049 4
draw
-3.51
Metreveli Maksim 1786 5
win
+3.95
Golomaryov Anthony 2156 6
draw
+1.35
Karasyov Maxim 2228 8
loss
-11.47
Kachaev Denis 2102 9
win
+14.84
Salnikov Pavel 2162 10
win
+17.60
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2028 11
draw
-4.44
Epifanov Dmitry 2280 12
draw
+6.63
Balabhai Viktor 2048 13
draw
-3.58
Katsev Ilya 1893 14
win
+6.61
Makarov Pavel 2242 15
loss
-10.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2018-01-02 -> 2018-01-05
Rating: 2132.31 -> 2127.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tsehanovich Valeria 1199 1
win
+0.15
Vohtomina Vladislava 1527 2
win
+0.96
Metreveli Maksim 1814 3
win
+4.41
Oborina Anastasja 1913 4
win
+7.08
Fedotov Denis 2049 5
loss
-19.74
Dyachkov Nikita 1641 6
win
+1.79
Porohina Ekaterina 1391 7
win
+0.44
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
2017-11-04 -> 2017-11-09
Rating: 2112.36 -> 2132.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shabanov Ruslan 1554 1
win
+1.24
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 2
win
+11.50
Semyonov Oleg 1926 3
draw
-7.84
Metreveli Maksim 1735 4
win
+3.28
Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1856 5
win
+5.97
Golomaryov Anthony 2190 6
win
+19.52
Filinov Vladimir 1882 7
win
+6.72
Balabhai Viktor 2108 8
loss
-16.16
Danilin Ivan 2017 9
draw
-4.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-07-25 -> 2017-07-28
Rating: 2170.84 -> 2112.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1372 1
win
+0.32
Stulova Veronika 1180 2
win
+0.11
Yusupmurzin Danila 1613 3
win
+1.24
Dyachkov Nikita 1681 4
win
+1.81
Lashko Kira 2066 5
win
+11.34
Fedotov Denis 2114 6
loss
-18.55
Stulova Kristina 1535 7
loss
-31.20
Semyonov Oleg 1937 8
win
+6.62
Vostryakov Alexey 1683 9
loss
-30.18
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B
2017-03-25 -> 2017-03-30
Rating: 2165.72 -> 2170.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Maxim 1395 1
win
+0.37
Postnikov Fedor 1516 3
win
+0.74
Fedotov Denis 2128 4
loss
-17.69
Shabanov Ruslan 1540 5
win
+0.85
Glibin Aleksey 1556 6
win
+0.93
Yusupmurzin Danila 1598 7
win
+1.18
Lapin Ivan 1262 8
win
+0.18
Golomaryov Anthony 2188 9
win
+17.06
Ponezhin Gennady 1572 10
win
+1.02
Nogovitsin Alexander 1437 11
win
+0.48
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 2206.37 -> 2165.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja 1530 1
win
+0.64
Yusupmurzin Danila 1669 2
win
+1.39
Dyachkov Nikita 1718 3
win
+1.82
Oborina Anastasja 1838 4
loss
-28.55
Matushkina Ksenia 1601 5
win
+0.95
Shabanov Ruslan 1521 6
win
+0.61
Fedotov Denis 2173 7
loss
-17.51
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-07-26 -> 2016-07-29
Rating: 2203.59 -> 2206.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina 1270 1
win
+0.15
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1548 2
win
+0.72
Karpov Fyodor 1596 3
loss
-31.06
Litvinova Yulia 1713 5
win
+1.80
Fedotov Denis 2197 6
win
+15.71
Dyachkov Nikita 1743 6
win
+2.12
Lashko Kira 2057 8
win
+9.63
Semyonov Oleg 1851 9
win
+3.72
The 24nd Russian Championship, High League
2016-02-20 -> 2016-02-28
Rating: 2146.73 -> 2203.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2074 1
win
+12.74
Volkov Sergey 2052 2
win
+11.75
Salnikov Pavel 2291 3
loss
-9.71
Makarov Pavel 2211 4
loss
-13.05
Artemyev Sergey 2212 5
win
+18.99
Nikonov Konstantin 2302 6
loss
-9.28
Balabhai Viktor 2069 7
win
+12.49
Potapov Alexey 2237 8
win
+20.09
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 9
win
+7.39
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2015 10
draw
-5.78
Mikhailov Alexandr 2210 11
win
+18.88
Sirategyan Karen 2005 12
win
+9.84
Berezin Roman 2022 13
loss
-21.48
Epifanov Dmitry 2421 14
loss
-5.45
Fedorkin Oleg 2382 15
draw
+9.45
Poduga Championship, High league
2016-01-27 -> 2016-02-07
Rating: 2180 -> 2146.73
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1542 1
win
+0.79
Lashko Kira 2002 2
win
+8.49
Fedotov Denis 2052 3
draw
-5.62
Semyonov Oleg 1802 4
loss
-28.72
Mikryukov Mikhail 1930 5
loss
-25.86
Oborina Anastasja 1842 6
win
+4.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1747 7
win
+2.45
Kurdina Olga 1931 8
win
+6.17
Ponezhin Gennady 1609 9
win
+1.15
Dyachkov Nikita 1672 10
win
+1.64
Yusupmurzin Danila 1560 11
win
+0.88
Stoyanov Kirill 1541 12
win
+0.79
Shabanov Ruslan 1482 13
win
+0.57
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
2016-01-06 -> 2016-01-10
Rating: 2173.04 -> 2180
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Murumaa Magnus 1221 1
win
+0.13
Dyachkov Nikita 1596 2
win
+1.12
Nikonov Konstantin 2311 3
loss
-9.93
Moiseyev Kirill 1979 4
win
+7.91
Artemyev Sergey 2228 5
draw
+2.55
Kuleshov Mikhail 1741 6
win
+2.46
Piik Sander 1550 8
win
+0.87
Lents Johann 2213 9
draw
+1.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 2115.91 -> 2173.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1508 1
win
+0.94
Novikova Daria 1234 2
win
+0.20
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1950 3
win
+8.91
Oborina Anastasja 1859 4
win
+5.96
Fedotov Denis 2034 5
win
+12.30
Vostryakov Alexey 1658 6
win
+2.15
Serdyukov Egor 2134 7
win
+16.85
Kurdina Olga 1974 8
win
+9.82
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
2015-11-01 -> 2015-11-06
Rating: 2097.91 -> 2115.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1873 1
draw
-9.11
Katsev Ilya 1805 2
win
+5.02
Fedotov Denis 2005 3
loss
-20.15
Sirategyan Karen 2057 4
win
+14.13
Semyonov Oleg 1858 5
win
+6.45
Metreveli Irina 2040 6
draw
-2.62
Salnikov Pavel 2261 7
loss
-9.00
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1999 8
win
+11.56
Potapov Alexey 2227 9
win
+21.71
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-07-21 -> 2015-07-24
Rating: 2073.02 -> 2097.91
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lapin Ivan 1187 1
win
+0.19
Dyachkov Nikita 1459 2
win
+0.91
Stulova Darya 1532 3
win
+1.36
Semyonov Oleg 1799 4
win
+5.48
Kurdina Olga 2021 5
win
+13.66
Lashko Kira 1940 6
win
+10.19
Fedotov Denis 2029 7
draw
-2.01
Oborina Anastasja 1857 8
draw
-8.81
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1476 9
win
+1.00
Vostryakov Alexey 1673 10
win
+2.92
Youth European Championship
2015-04-30 -> 2015-05-04
Rating: 2108.1 -> 2073.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin 2260 A10
loss
-9.38
Rahumagi Brenet 1674 AD2
draw
-13.56
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD3
loss
-22.57
Mesila Villem 2196 AD4
win
+19.97
Hobemagi Martin 2260 AD5
loss
-9.38
Rahumagi Brenet 1674 AD7
win
+2.44
Kurdina Olga 1956 AD8
win
+9.43
Mesila Villem 2196 AD9
loss
-12.03
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
2015-02-15 -> 2015-02-22
Rating: 2119.68 -> 2108.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2055 1
loss
-18.94
Golomaryov Anthony 2049 2
draw
-3.19
Artemyev Sergey 2211 3
draw
+4.15
Karasyov Maxim 2250 4
win
+21.76
Makarov Pavel 2181 5
loss
-13.18
Fedorkin Oleg 2307 6
loss
-8.11
Oborina Anastasja 1911 7
win
+7.41
Fedotov Denis 1994 8
draw
-5.53
Filinov Vladimir 2176 9
loss
-13.41
Epifanov Dmitry 2344 10
draw
+9.12
Katsev Ilya 1879 11
win
+6.41
Metreveli Irina 2012 12
draw
-4.79
Salnikov Pavel 2289 13
draw
+7.24
Nikonov Konstantin 2355 14
loss
-6.55
Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 15
draw
+6.03
Poduga Championship, High League
2015-01-26 -> 2015-02-08
Rating: 2130.49 -> 2119.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2018 2
win
+11.00
Lashko Kira 1887 3
win
+6.34
Oborina Anastasja 2013 4
loss
-21.20
Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 5
win
+5.78
Sorokina Oksana 1985 6
win
+9.69
Semyonov Oleg 1753 7
loss
-28.71
Vostryakov Alexey 1665 8
win
+2.06
Prokopets Tatyana 1646 9
win
+1.86
Vohtomina Vladislava 1579 10
win
+1.28
Stulova Darya 1548 11
win
+1.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 2149.84 -> 2130.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1286 1
win
+0.22
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1535 2
win
+0.91
Ponezhin Gennady 1563 3
win
+1.06
Lashko Kira 1838 4
win
+4.57
Merkulov Artyom 2039 5
loss
-20.90
Kurdina Olga 1988 6
win
+9.06
Mikryukov Mikhail 1892 7
win
+5.94
Fedotov Denis 2056 8
loss
-20.21
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
2014-11-02 -> 2014-11-07
Rating: 2213.78 -> 2149.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nogovitsin Alexander 1528 1
win
+0.61
Yusupmurzin Danila 1421 2
win
+0.33
Katsev Ilya 1807 3
loss
-29.18
Barykin Victor 2169 4
win
+13.97
Kurdina Olga 1985 5
loss
-25.23
Golomaryov Anthony 2034 6
loss
-23.61
Volkov Sergey 1937 7
win
+5.41
Lisyutin Alexandr 1788 8
win
+2.55
Metreveli Irina 1999 9
draw
-8.79
Youth World Championship
2014-08-07 -> 2014-08-13
Rating: 2196.26 -> 2213.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Valjataga Paul 1987 A10
win
+7.41
Hobemagi Martin 2257 AD1
loss
-13.20
Kurdina Olga 1993 AD2
win
+7.61
Liu Xun   AD3
win
-
Mesila Villem 2130 AD4
win
+13.02
Makhina Alla 1259 AD5
win
+0.15
Wang Qingqing 2219 AD6
loss
-14.91
Rizvanov Edward 2057 AD7
win
+9.92
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 AD8
win
+2.05
Oborina Anastasja 1922 AD9
win
+5.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
2014-07-31 -> 2014-08-01
Rating: 2195.15 -> 2196.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta   1
win
-
Popova Daria 1173 2
win
+0.09
Lillemaa Argo 1853 3
win
+3.93
Lashko Kira 1870 4
win
+4.28
Karlsson Stefan 2282 5
win
+19.95
Taimla Tunnet 2615 6
loss
-2.62
Kurdina Olga 1989 7
loss
-24.51
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2014-07-29 -> 2014-07-30
Rating: 2195.13 -> 2195.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pozderova Elina   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1527 2
win
+0.67
Stoyanov Kirill 1304 3
win
+0.19
Hobemagi Martin 2325 4
win
+21.74
Fedotov Denis 1988 5
loss
-24.54
Yusupmurzin Danila 1389 6
win
+0.31
Kolk Kuno 1689 7
win
+1.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-07-11 -> 2014-07-14
Rating: 2163.18 -> 2195.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Porohina Ekaterina   1
win
-
Yusupmurzina Darya   2
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1683 3
win
+1.90
Oborina Anastasja 1918 4
win
+6.27
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 5
win
+3.36
Lashko Kira 1911 6
win
+6.08
Vostryakov Alexey 1699 7
win
+2.08
Fedotov Denis 2031 8
win
+10.23
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1494 9
win
+0.67
Ponezhin Gennady 1621 10
win
+1.36
European Championship
2014-06-25 -> 2014-07-02
Rating: 2201.7 -> 2163.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Orlov Denis 1624 1
win
+1.11
Soosyrv Ants 2376 2
draw
+7.45
Fedotov Denis 2045 3
win
+9.27
Hobemagi Martin 2217 4
draw
+0.75
Serdyukov Egor 2227 5
draw
+1.17
Filinov Vladimir 2139 6
draw
-2.84
Mesila Villem 2032 7
loss
-23.23
Salnikova Nonna 1826 8
loss
-28.68
Jonsson Peter 2072 9
win
+10.29
Lents Johann 2229 10
loss
-14.72
Lohmus Kristofer 1589 11
win
+0.92
Team World Championship
2014-04-27 -> 2014-05-03
Rating: 2218.5 -> 2201.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Soosyrv Ants 2387 1
loss
-8.78
Chen Ya-Hui   2
loss
-
Chen Ko-Han 2353 3
loss
-10.08
Meritee Ando 2657 6
loss
-2.37
Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104 7
win
+10.91
Fukui Nobuhiro 2456 9
loss
-6.47
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B
2014-03-24 -> 2014-03-29
Rating: 2246.7 -> 2218.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1520 1
win
+0.48
Postnikov Fedor 1497 2
win
+0.42
Vostryakov Alexey 1690 3
win
+1.25
Fedotov Denis 2039 4
draw
-8.56
Golomaryov Anthony 2052 5
win
+7.89
Yusupmurzin Danila 1367 6
win
+0.20
Ponezhin Gennady 1550 7
loss
-31.43
Shabanov Ruslan 1407 8
win
+0.25
Semyonov Oleg 1693 9
win
+1.27
The 22th Russian Championship, High League
2014-02-09 -> 2014-02-16
Rating: 2231.51 -> 2246.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sirategyan Karen 2046 1
win
+8.20
Balabhai Viktor 2182 2
win
+13.74
Artemyev Sergey 2252 3
draw
+0.95
Epifanov Dmitry 2360 4
loss
-10.31
Fedorkin Oleg 2267 5
draw
+1.64
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 6
win
+20.01
Mikhailov Alexandr 2262 7
loss
-14.58
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030 8
win
+7.64
Golomaryov Anthony 2087 9
win
+9.71
Salnikov Pavel 2251 10
loss
-15.09
Makarov Pavel 2260 11
win
+17.32
Karasyov Maxim 2218 12
win
+15.40
Smirnov Evgeny 2034 13
loss
-24.21
Filinov Vladimir 2144 14
loss
-19.92
Fedotov Denis 1925 15
win
+4.68
Poduga Championship, High League
2014-01-28 -> 2014-02-07
Rating: 2192.42 -> 2231.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2102 1
win
+11.93
Lashko Kira 1956 3
win
+6.55
Oborina Anastasja 1970 4
win
+6.97
Fedotov Denis 1916 5
win
+5.42
Mikryukov Mikhail 1805 6
win
+3.12
Vostryakov Alexey 1669 7
win
+1.50
Semyonov Oleg 1714 8
win
+1.92
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1467 9
win
+0.48
Prokopets Tatyana 1438 10
win
+0.41
Shabanov Ruslan 1404 11
win
+0.34
Matushkina Ksenia 1447 12
win
+0.43
Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2180.5 -> 2192.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sadelov Igor   1
win
-
Mikhailov Alexandr 2310 2
loss
-10.28
Karpov Fyodor 1550 3
win
+0.83
Hobemagi Martin 2209 4
loss
-14.66
Kawamura Norihiko 2398 5
win
+24.92
Sinitsyn Vladimir 1859 6
win
+4.35
Mesila Villem 1951 7
win
+6.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2014-01-03 -> 2014-01-05
Rating: 2165.32 -> 2180.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Evdokimova Ksenija 1327 1
win
+0.25
Stulova Darya 1519 2
win
+0.76
Fedotov Denis 1870 3
draw
-11.05
Yusupmurzin Danila 1358 4
win
+0.30
Mikryukov Mikhail 1838 5
win
+4.24
Oborina Anastasja 1964 6
win
+7.67
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803 7
win
+3.55
Kurdina Olga 2014 8
win
+9.46
The 22th Russian Championship, First League
2013-11-03 -> 2013-11-09
Rating: 2127.84 -> 2165.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791 1
win
+4.03
Volkov Sergey 1952 2
win
+8.54
Kurdina Olga 1949 3
win
+8.43
Makarov Pavel 2199 4
loss
-12.73
Kachaev Denis 2102 5
draw
-1.18
Sirategyan Karen 2013 6
win
+10.91
Nikonov Konstantin 2281 7
win
+22.63
Artemyev Sergey 2216 8
loss
-12.00
Salnikova Nonna 1856 9
win
+5.55
Metreveli Irina 2024 10
draw
-4.63
Fedorkin Oleg 2316 11
draw
+7.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
2013-07-25 -> 2013-07-28
Rating: 2123.77 -> 2127.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail 1255 1
win
+0.22
Evdokimova Ksenija 1311 2
win
+0.29
Stulova Darya 1477 3
win
+0.76
Lashko Kira 1990 4
win
+10.13
Ponezhin Gennady 1584 5
win
+1.37
Fedotov Denis 1877 6
win
+6.23
Fedotov Denis 1877 6
win
+6.23
Vostryakov Alexey 1597 7
win
+1.48
Kurdina Olga 1955 8
loss
-23.20
Prokopets Tatyana 1419 9
win
+0.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
2013-07-09 -> 2013-07-11
Rating: 2098.97 -> 2123.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Olumets Erko 1609 1
win
+1.80
Reinik Liise-Marie 1535 2
win
+1.20
Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 3
win
+6.89
Oborina Anastasja 2031 4
win
+12.95
Semyonov Oleg 1629 5
win
+2.01
Fedotov Denis 1849 6
win
+6.13
Kurdina Olga 1957 7
draw
-6.19
Karepa Open Taraguchi
2013-07-06 -> 2013-07-08
Rating: 2082.53 -> 2098.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2551 1
loss
-2.01
Olumets Erko 1608 2
win
+1.96
Metreveli Georgiy   3
win
-
Savik Aki   4
win
-
Holtsman Kris 1504 5
win
+1.11
Vostryakov Alexey 1672 6
win
+2.76
Lashko Kira 2008 7
win
+12.63
Youth European Championship
2013-06-30 -> 2013-07-05
Rating: 2094.86 -> 2082.53
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 A10
win
+0.63
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD1
win
+11.13
Mesila Villem 1958 AD2
loss
-21.99
Glibina Ekaterina 1633 AD3
win
+2.10
Oborina Anastasja 1956 AD4
win
+9.96
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414 AD5
win
+0.63
Kurdina Olga 1985 AD6
win
+11.13
Mesila Villem 1958 AD7
loss
-21.99
Glibina Ekaterina 1633 AD8
win
+2.10
Oborina Anastasja 1956 AD9
draw
-6.04
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 2107.15 -> 2094.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makhina Alla 1329 1
win
+0.36
Kurdina Olga 2027 2
draw
-3.61
Pestereva Maria 1886 3
loss
-24.98
Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 4
win
+0.70
Kartashev Daniil 2050 5
win
+13.41
Oborina Anastasja 1915 6
draw
-8.02
Makhina Alla 1329 8
win
+0.36
Kurdina Olga 2027 9
win
+12.39
Pestereva Maria 1886 10
win
+7.02
Prokopyev Ruslan 1446 11
win
+0.70
Kartashev Daniil 2050 12
loss
-18.59
Oborina Anastasja 1915 13
win
+7.98
The 21th Russian Championship, High League
2013-02-16 -> 2013-02-24
Rating: 2087.9 -> 2107.15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2192 2
loss
-11.32
Sirategyan Karen 2014 3
draw
-3.35
Metreveli Irina 2060 4
draw
-1.27
Serdyukov Egor 2283 5
loss
-7.84
Balabhai Viktor 2029 6
loss
-18.68
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063 7
win
+14.86
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 8
loss
-8.87
Nikonov Konstantin 2286 9
loss
-7.75
Makarov Pavel 2273 10
win
+23.80
Kartashev Daniil 2010 11
win
+12.48
Epifanov Dmitry 2194 12
loss
-11.22
Karasyov Maxim 2232 13
draw
+6.31
Salnikov Pavel 2130 14
win
+17.96
Volkov Sergey 2047 15
win
+14.13
Poduga Championship, High League
2013-01-20 -> 2013-02-15
Rating: 2088.97 -> 2087.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopets Tatyana 1398 1
win
+0.59
Fedotov Denis 1788 2
win
+4.82
Merkulov Artyom 2111 3
win
+17.03
Kurdina Olga 1966 4
win
+10.59
Mikryukov Mikhail 1830 5
loss
-26.11
Oborina Anastasja 1971 6
win
+10.78
Lashko Kira 1951 7
loss
-22.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1639 8
win
+2.24
Semyonov Oleg 1493 9
win
+1.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 2096.36 -> 2088.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karpov Fyodor 1465 1
win
+0.83
Novikov Nikolay 2002 2
draw
-4.23
Semyonov Oleg 1517 3
win
+1.10
Kurdina Olga 1904 4
win
+7.95
Savrasov Ruslan 1538 5
loss
-30.76
Oborina Anastasja 2043 6
win
+13.60
Sorokina Oksana 2178 7
win
+19.69
Serdyukov Egor 2333 8
loss
-6.52
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 9
draw
-9.06
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
2012-11-04 -> 2012-11-10
Rating: 2071.41 -> 2096.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1918 1
win
+9.38
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 2
draw
-3.09
Balabhai Viktor 2006 3
draw
-2.94
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129 4
draw
+2.67
Metreveli Irina 2105 5
draw
+1.55
Kartashev Daniil 1803 6
win
+5.65
Volkov Sergey 2027 7
draw
-2.00
Barykin Victor 2162 8
loss
-11.91
Sirategyan Karen 1966 9
win
+11.32
Golomaryov Anthony   10
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 2034 11
win
+14.32
European Championship
2012-08-14 -> 2012-08-24
Rating: 2109.7 -> 2071.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mesila Villem 1994 1
win
+10.86
Kozhin Mikhail 2383 2
loss
-5.49
Taimla Tunnet 2597 3
loss
-1.82
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2125 4
loss
-15.28
Artemyev Sergey 2307 5
loss
-7.76
Semjonov Dmitrij 1757 6
draw
-12.28
Kurdina Olga 1898 7
loss
-24.68
Lashko Kira 1955 8
win
+9.32
Karasyov Maxim 2325 9
draw
+8.84
Youth World Championship
2012-08-08 -> 2012-08-15
Rating: 2082.68 -> 2109.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1460 B1
win
+0.87
Vostryakov Alexey 1542 B2
win
+1.37
Kolk Kuno 1535 B3
win
+1.32
Lillemaa Argo 1524 B4
win
+1.24
Spirichev Vladislav 1422 B5
win
+0.70
Rahumagi Brenet 1530 B6
win
+1.28
Yakushkin Nikolay   B7
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1455 B8
win
+0.84
Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 B9
win
+0.74
Hobemagi Martin 2141 B11
win
+18.67
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
2012-07-23 -> 2012-07-27
Rating: 2114.71 -> 2082.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1512 1
win
+0.97
Krayeva Tatyana 1937 2
win
+8.48
Fedotov Denis 1691 3
win
+2.57
Pestereva Maria 1883 4
win
+6.69
Merkulov Artyom 2010 5
loss
-20.64
Lysakov Mikhail 2178 6
loss
-13.08
Oborina Anastasja 1985 7
loss
-21.70
Spirichev Vladislav 1392 8
win
+0.49
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1785 9
win
+4.18
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 2089.62 -> 2114.71
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav 1443 1
win
+0.76
Vostryakov Alexey 1510 2
win
+1.10
Kurdina Olga 1863 3
win
+6.84
Lashko Kira 1892 4
win
+7.78
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 5
win
+4.18
Merkulov Artyom 2044 6
win
+13.93
Prokopets Tatyana 1403 7
win
+0.61
Oborina Anastasja 1994 8
loss
-20.26
Krayeva Tatyana 1956 9
win
+10.15
Championship of Konoshsky region
2012-05-18 -> 2012-05-20
Rating: 2143.5 -> 2089.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Strezhnev Mikhail   1
win
-
Ponezhin Gennady   2
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1666 3
loss
-30.07
Semyonov Oleg 1496 4
win
+0.76
Spirichev Vladislav 1446 5
win
+0.57
Belous Polina 1363 6
win
+0.35
Lashko Kira 1851 7
loss
-26.99
Vostryakov Alexey 1540 8
win
+0.97
Nogovitsin Alexander 1431 9
win
+0.52
Team Championship of Podyuga
2012-04-02 -> 2012-04-25
Rating: 2118.32 -> 2143.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Semyonov Oleg 1508 1
win
+0.93
Merkulov Artyom 2031 2
win
+12.09
Stulova Darya 1464 3
win
+0.73
Oborina Anastasja 2013 4
win
+11.33
Kurdina Olga 1922 5
win
+7.82
Lashko Kira 1829 6
draw
-10.90
Fedotov Denis 1613 7
win
+1.66
Prokopets Tatyana 1466 8
win
+0.73
Vostryakov Alexey 1480 9
win
+0.80
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2096.56 -> 2118.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav   1
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1361 2
win
+0.46
Glibin Aleksey   3
loss
-
Puh Alexander   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2210 5
loss
-10.94
Karpov Fyodor 1401 6
win
+0.57
Vostryakov Alexey 1541 7
win
+1.26
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 8
win
+15.17
Semyonov Oleg 1493 9
win
+0.97
Nogovitsin Alexander 1371 10
win
+0.48
Merkulov Artyom 2048 11
win
+13.79
Podyuga Sbory
2012-03-10 -> 2012-03-23
Rating: 2119.92 -> 2096.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2077 2
win
+14.06
Oborina Anastasja 2036 3
win
+12.22
Kurdina Olga 1842 4
win
+5.40
Lashko Kira 1849 5
loss
-26.42
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 6
loss
-31.12
Semyonov Oleg 1526 7
win
+1.02
Prokopets Tatyana 1384 8
win
+0.46
Karpov Fyodor 1355 9
win
+0.39
Nogovitsin Alexander 1444 10
win
+0.64
Stulova Darya   11
win
-
The 20th Russian Championship, High League
2012-02-17 -> 2012-02-25
Rating: 2080.99 -> 2119.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2219 2
loss
-9.94
Balabhai Viktor 2140 3
draw
+2.71
Metreveli Irina 2123 4
draw
+1.95
Serdyukov Egor 2155 5
loss
-12.60
Vershinin Pavel 2199 6
win
+21.26
Nikonov Konstantin 2299 7
win
+24.92
Volkov Sergey 2095 8
win
+16.65
Filinov Vladimir 2115 9
draw
+1.61
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099 10
loss
-15.14
Makarov Pavel 2273 11
draw
+8.06
Karasyov Maxim 2339 12
loss
-5.89
Salnikov Pavel 2187 13
draw
+4.77
Artemyev Sergey 2308 14
loss
-6.81
Mikhailov Alexandr 2254 15
draw
+7.37
Podyuga Championship, High League
2012-01-19 -> 2012-02-15
Rating: 2084.96 -> 2080.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1481 1
win
+0.96
Merkulov Artyom 2122 2
win
+17.74
Oborina Anastasja 1946 4
draw
-6.06
Kurdina Olga 1796 5
loss
-26.89
Lashko Kira 1790 6
win
+4.97
Fedotov Denis 1592 7
win
+1.77
Savrasov Ruslan 1597 8
win
+1.82
Romanov Sergey 1586 9
win
+1.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2008.35 -> 2084.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Spirichev Vladislav   1
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1776 2
win
+6.66
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 3
win
+4.92
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 4
win
+7.81
Merkulov Artyom 2113 5
win
+20.71
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 6
win
+10.21
Sumarokov Evgeny 2226 7
loss
-7.09
Oborina Anastasja 2013 8
win
+16.24
Novikov Nikolay 2033 9
win
+17.13
Podyuga Cup
2011-11-15 -> 2011-11-21
Rating: 2023.68 -> 2008.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lashko Kira 1765 1/4
win
+5.90
Kurdina Olga 1729 1/2
win
+4.96
Kurdina Olga 1729 1/2
draw
-11.04
Lashko Kira 1765 1/4
win
+5.90
Semyonov Oleg 1530 1/8
win
+1.77
Semyonov Oleg 1530 1/8
win
+1.77
Oborina Anastasja 1928 F
draw
-4.29
Oborina Anastasja 1928 F
loss
-20.29
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
2011-10-30 -> 2011-11-05
Rating: 1932.98 -> 2023.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 2131 2
loss
-7.74
Karpov Fyodor 1372 3
win
+1.22
Vershinin Pavel 2225 4
win
+26.98
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2130 5
win
+24.21
Taiblin Yuriy 2060 6
loss
-10.38
Berezin Roman 2048 7
win
+21.12
Metreveli Irina 2071 8
draw
+6.08
Karasyov Maxim 2305 9
loss
-3.35
Kachaev Denis 2002 10
win
+19.14
Savrasova Yulia 2355 11
draw
+13.42
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 1945.95 -> 1932.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Reimann Margus   B1
win
-
Reimann Margus   B1
win
-
Hobemagi Martin 1944 B2
loss
-16.05
Merkulov Artyom 2172 B3
loss
-6.83
Karpov Fyodor   B4
win
-
Lillemaa Argo 1609 B5
win
+4.04
Vostryakov Alexey 1432 b6
win
+1.59
Staub Rain   B7
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1533 B8
win
+2.72
Nogovitsin Alexander 1430 B9
win
+1.56
Shlyundikov Alexander   b10
win
-
Rahumagi Brenet   b11
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2011-07-05 -> 2011-07-10
Rating: 1879.18 -> 1945.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukova Diana   1
win
-
Kaspirovich Maxim   2
win
-
Lashko Kira 1660 3
win
+7.07
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 4
win
+13.74
Oborina Anastasja 1797 5
win
+12.30
Merkulov Artyom 2131 6
loss
-6.07
Krayeva Tatyana 1899 7
win
+16.95
Mikryukov Mikhail 1937 8
win
+18.64
Fedotov Denis 1547 9
win
+4.13
Team Championship
2011-04-10 -> 2011-04-29
Rating: 1868.04 -> 1879.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676 1
win
+7.98
Merkulov Artyom 2145 2
loss
-5.39
Oborina Anastasja 1797 4
win
+12.80
Lashko Kira 1593 5
loss
-26.53
Kurdina Olga 1737 6
win
+10.26
Fedotov Denis 1555 7
win
+4.54
Vostryakov Alexey 1460 9
win
+2.80
Prokopets Tatyana   10
win
-
Semyonov Oleg 1562 11
win
+4.69
Championship of Konoshsky region
2011-03-04 -> 2011-03-07
Rating: 1898.97 -> 1868.04
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1603 1
win
+4.95
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1632 2
loss
-26.31
Karpov Fyodor   3
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1793 4
win
+11.27
Litvinova Yulia 1669 5
win
+6.73
Merkulov Artyom 2160 6
loss
-5.82
Kurdina Olga 1707 7
loss
-24.03
Nogovitsin Alexander   8
win
-
Belous Polina 1453 9
win
+2.28
Podyuga.Championship.High League
2011-01-24 -> 2011-02-18
Rating: 1874.19 -> 1898.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 1558 1
win
+4.47
Merkulov Artyom 2170 2
loss
-4.91
Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 3
win
+18.09
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 4
loss
-26.51
Kurdina Olga 1772 5
win
+11.47
Oborina Anastasja 1787 6
win
+12.09
Lashko Kira 1533 8
win
+3.95
Savrasov Ruslan 1624 9
win
+6.14
Podyuga Cup
2010-11-10 -> 2010-11-30
Rating: 1899.57 -> 1874.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vostryakov Alexey 1505 1
win
+3.01
Vostryakov Alexey 1505 2
win
+3.01
Belous Polina 1405 4
win
+1.76
Belous Polina 1405 5
win
+1.76
Litvinova Yulia 1547 7
loss
-28.28
Litvinova Yulia 1547 8
loss
-28.28
Kurdina Olga 1782 9b
win
+10.82
Kurdina Olga 1782 10b
win
+10.82
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 1882.27 -> 1899.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Komarov Sergey   1
win
-
Tarasevich Stepan 2152 2
loss
-5.59
Semyonov Vladimir 2075 3
win
+24.10
Skuridin Alexey 2121 4
loss
-6.44
Oborina Anastasja 1890 5
win
+16.38
Metreveli Irina 2129 6
draw
+9.79
Tikhomirov Mikhail   7
win
-
Mikhailov Alexandr 2170 8
loss
-5.12
Makarov Pavel 2140 9
loss
-5.90
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2021 10
loss
-9.92
Karpov Fyodor   11
win
-
Qualification Tournament
2010-09-14 -> 2010-09-26
Rating: 1947.9 -> 1882.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya 1340 1
win
+0.94
Merkulov Artyom 2157 2
loss
-7.35
Oborina Anastasja 1872 4
win
+12.60
Kurdina Olga 1720 5
loss
-25.18
Savrasov Ruslan 1699 6
win
+6.19
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1690 7
win
+5.93
Litvinova Yulia 1544 8
loss
-29.14
Lashko Kira 1510 9
loss
-29.61
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 1961.28 -> 1947.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Bulatovsky Oleg   1
loss
-
Litvinova Alina 1262 2
win
+0.56
Savrasov Ruslan 1734 3
win
+6.83
Serdyukov Egor 2126 4
loss
-8.93
Sirategyan Karen 2064 5
draw
+4.63
Oborina Anastasja 1838 6
win
+10.56
Nikonov Konstantin 2263 7
loss
-4.77
Hobemagi Martin 1817 8
loss
-22.25
Matsjuk Oksana   9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2010-06-25 -> 2010-06-30
Rating: 1999.14 -> 1961.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Vostryakov Alexey   2
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1797 3
loss
-24.37
Mikryukova Diana   4
win
-
Yurlova Anastasja   5
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1815 6
draw
-7.76
Savrasova Yulia 2369 7
loss
-3.40
Bovkonyuk Pavel   8
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1948 9
draw
-2.33
Karpov Fyodor   10
win
-
Team Championship
2010-04-01 -> 2010-04-23
Rating: 1998.19 -> 1999.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1667 5
win
+4.15
Kurdina Olga 1749 6
win
+6.16
Merkulov Artyom 2151 9
loss
-9.36
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2065.83 -> 1998.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2342 1
draw
+10.59
Serdyukov Egor 2142 2
loss
-12.55
Makarov Pavel 2219 3
win
+22.66
Balabhai Viktor 2111 4
loss
-13.93
Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 5
loss
-11.04
Filinov Vladimir 2193 6
loss
-10.36
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 7
loss
-12.13
Metreveli Irina 2057 8
draw
-0.40
Tarasevich Stepan 2104 9
loss
-14.23
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 10
loss
-12.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 11
loss
-8.14
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 12
loss
-5.08
Karasyov Maxim 2288 13
loss
-6.95
Savrasova Yulia 2348 14
loss
-5.26
Artemyev Sergey 2380 15
draw
+11.49
Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1986.39 -> 2065.83
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1916 1
win
+12.80
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 2
loss
-18.75
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 3
win
+9.40
Romanov Sergey 1541 4
win
+2.29
Merkulov Artyom 2129 5
win
+22.22
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 6
win
+6.19
Oborina Anastasja 1839 7
win
+9.60
Kurdina Olga 1715 8
win
+5.55
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 9
win
+25.29
Serdyukov Egor 2163 10
loss
-8.49
Okatova Anna 1928 11
win
+13.34
Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010
2010-01-08 -> 2010-01-10
Rating: 2003.3 -> 1986.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 2
win
+2.81
Karasyov Maxim 2254 3
loss
-6.10
Semyonov Oleg   4
win
-
Lashko Kira 1420 6
win
+1.08
Kozhin Mikhail 2339 7
loss
-4.03
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992 8
draw
-0.50
Ryabov Alexandr 2136 9
loss
-10.17
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 1973.51 -> 2003.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikova Nonna 2007 2
win
+17.54
Balabhai Viktor 2149 3
loss
-8.53
Kozhin Mikhail 2319 4
loss
-3.84
Savrasov Ruslan 1697 5
win
+5.41
Tarasevich Stepan 1914 6
loss
-18.67
Kachaev Denis 1762 7
win
+7.33
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 8
loss
-15.47
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 9
draw
+3.38
Sirategyan Karen 2024 10
win
+18.34
Golosov Viktor 2173 11
win
+24.30
Youth European Championship
2009-07-02 -> 2009-07-09
Rating: 2016.2 -> 1973.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lents Johann 2195 1
loss
-8.42
Hobemagi Martin 1793 3
loss
-25.06
Serdyukov Egor 2174 7
loss
-9.19
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 2018 -> 2016.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1282 2
win
+0.46
Litvinova Yulia 1612 3
win
+2.82
Savrasova Yulia 2410 4
loss
-3.03
Kurdina Olga 1607 5
win
+2.75
Merkulov Artyom 2099 6
loss
-12.34
Lashko Kira   7
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1772 9
win
+6.25
Yurlova Anastasja   10
win
-
Belous Polina 1468 11
win
+1.29
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2038.4 -> 2018
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 2054.46 -> 2038.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2125
loss
-12.78
Merkulov Artyom 2074
loss
-15.07
Sobolev Pavel 1801
win
+6.04
Gorohov Dmitry 1646
win
+2.80
Grigoriev Roman 1434
win
+0.88
Tumanov Yuryi 1591
win
+2.08
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2033.1 -> 2054.46
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2106 1
win
+19.35
Pestereva Maria 1932 2
win
+11.49
Oborina Anastasja 1836 3
win
+7.81
Tumanov Yuryi 1596 4
win
+2.40
Savrasova Yulia 2431 5
loss
-2.93
Lysakov Mikhail 2310 6
loss
-5.38
Serdyukov Egor 2331 7
loss
-4.88
Merkulov Artyom 2069 8
win
+17.65
Maximov Nikolay 1902 10
loss
-21.73
Mikryukov Mikhail 1921 11
loss
-20.97
Krayeva Tatyana 1915 12
win
+10.76
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1836 13
win
+7.79
Christmas Tournament
2009-01-05 -> 2009-01-07
Rating: 1981.47 -> 2033.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Shlyundikov Alexander   1
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1497 2
win
+1.86
Karasyov Maxim 2177 3
loss
-7.81
Litvinova Alina 1320 4
win
+0.70
Smirnov Evgeny 2063 5
win
+19.71
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2008 6
win
+17.23
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 7
loss
-11.39
Sorokin Anton 1625 8
win
+3.64
Kozhin Mikhail 2304 9
win
+27.69
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2108.78 -> 1981.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kullamaa Mart   1
win
-
Balabhai Viktor 2185 2
loss
-12.51
Sobolev Pavel 1730 3
loss
-28.74
Merkulov Maxim 1792 4
win
+4.46
Metreveli Irina 2162 5
loss
-13.56
Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 6
loss
-30.20
Skuridin Alexey 2096 7
loss
-16.57
Smirnov Mikhail   8
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1542 9
loss
-30.82
Tumanov Yuryi 1426 11
win
+0.62
DUSSh Cup 2008, Final and 3-4 places
2008-10-30
Rating: 2072.37 -> 2108.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2120 1
win
+18.20
Merkulov Artyom 2120 2
win
+18.20
DUSSh Cup 2008, Semi Final
2008-10-23
Rating: 2051.88 -> 2072.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2084 1
win
+17.50
Okatova Anna 2084 2
loss
-14.50
Okatova Anna 2084 3
win
+17.50
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 2025.76 -> 2051.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1961 1
win
+13.06
Pestereva Maria 1961 2
win
+13.06
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 2018.69 -> 2025.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 1
win
+3.53
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 2
win
+3.53
Karepa Rejection system tournament
2008-08-13 -> 2008-08-15
Rating: 1948.99 -> 2018.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2071 1
win
+21.41
Soosyrv Ants 2510 2
loss
-1.21
Hobemagi Martin 1590 3
win
+3.60
Karlsson Stefan 2399 4
win
+29.78
Valjataga Paul 2051 5
win
+20.59
Meritee Ando 2642 6
loss
-0.58
Kozhin Mikhail 2292 7
loss
-3.89
Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament
2008-08-11 -> 2008-08-13
Rating: 1983.29 -> 1948.99
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Taimla Tunnet 2507 1
loss
-1.49
Kozhin Mikhail 2348 2
loss
-3.48
Savik Aki   3
win
-
Karasyov Maxim 2196 4
loss
-7.26
Molotova Anastasja 1571 5
win
+2.73
Virma Iisak   6
win
-
Karlsson Irene 1768 7
loss
-24.81
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 2053.26 -> 1983.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Tauri 1703 B1
win
+3.78
Valjataga Paul 1890 B2
loss
-22.97
Prokopyev Ruslan 1490 B3
loss
-30.79
Gorohov Nikita 1817 B4
draw
-9.44
Kodasma Rasmus 1597 B5
win
+2.16
Savrasov Ruslan 1726 B6
win
+4.23
Salula Ain 1718 B7
win
+4.06
Merkulov Artyom 2075 B8
loss
-15.00
Kadulin Alexandr 2308 B9
loss
-5.98
RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament
2008-08-07
Rating: 2018.2 -> 2053.26
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ono Takayuki 2246 1
loss
-6.78
Tamada Yoichi 2086 2
win
+19.12
Olumets Erko   3
win
-
Pajuste Renee 2150 4
draw
+5.83
Purk Andry 2402 5
loss
-3.16
Jonsson Peter 2108 6
win
+20.05
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2020.13 -> 2018.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1666 1
win
+3.69
Serdyukov Egor 2331 2
loss
-4.57
Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 3
win
+8.20
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1735 4
win
+5.21
Lysakov Mikhail 2282 5
loss
-5.79
Sorokina Oksana 2232 6
loss
-7.29
Maximov Nikolay 1824 7
win
+7.82
Okatova Anna 1996 8
loss
-17.10
Merkulov Maxim 1826 9
win
+7.90
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1989.14 -> 2020.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1326 1
win
+0.69
Romanov Sergey 1647 2
win
+3.93
Kadulin Alexandr 2327 3
loss
-3.99
Novozhilova Olesya 1456 4
win
+1.42
Merkulov Maxim 1816 5
win
+8.64
Kurdina Olga 1569 6
win
+2.63
Okatova Anna 1958 7
win
+14.60
Merkulov Artyom 2082 8
loss
-11.80
Pestereva Maria 1964 9
win
+14.87
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1941.7 -> 1989.14
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2069 1
win
+21.64
Kadulin Alexandr 2287 2
draw
+12.15
Sobolev Pavel 1730 3
win
+7.32
Gorohov Dmitry 1654 4
win
+5.15
Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 5
loss
-6.47
Merkulov Maxim 1809 6
draw
-5.81
Gorohov Nikita 1715 7
win
+6.83
Trofimenko Yaroslav   8
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 9
win
+6.62
Podyuga Championship, High League
2008-01-25 -> 2008-02-10
Rating: 1915.35 -> 1941.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1806 1
win
+11.14
Pestereva Maria 2008 2
win
+20.20
Krayeva Tatyana 1983 3
loss
-12.90
Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 4
win
+12.55
Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 5
win
+11.14
Vershinin Pavel 2314 6
win
+29.08
Sorokina Oksana 2151 7
loss
-6.53
Serdyukov Egor 2201 8
loss
-5.17
Kadulin Alexandr 2334 9
loss
-2.63
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 10
loss
-10.14
Nekrasov Denis 1992 12
loss
-12.50
Merkulov Artyom 2110 13
loss
-7.86
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1927.88 -> 1915.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1946
loss
-15.13
Krayeva Tatyana 1970
win
+17.94
Pestereva Maria 2081
draw
+6.63
Molotova Anastasja 1570
win
+3.64
Oborina Anastasja 1646
win
+5.29
Kurdina Olga 1683
win
+6.28
Litvinova Yulia 1519
loss
-29.21
Romanov Sergey 1663
win
+5.74
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772
win
+9.27
Savrasov Ruslan 1651
loss
-26.58
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1568
win
+3.59
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1958.54 -> 1927.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Grigoriev Roman   1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1633 2
win
+4.27
Merkulov Artyom 2105 3
loss
-9.61
Oborina Anastasja 1624 4
win
+4.08
Molotova Anastasja 1609 5
win
+3.78
Krayeva Tatyana 1945 6
loss
-16.59
Okatova Anna 1945 7
loss
-16.58
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 2008.48 -> 1958.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1516 2
win
+1.78
Litvinova Yulia 1516 3
loss
-30.22
Litvinova Yulia 1516 4
win
+1.78
Romanov Sergey 1605 5
loss
-29.13
Romanov Sergey 1605 6
win
+2.87
Romanov Sergey 1605 7
win
+2.87
Merkulov Artyom 2129 8
loss
-10.63
Merkulov Artyom 2129 9
win
+21.37
Merkulov Artyom 2129 10
loss
-10.63
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2021.28 -> 2008.48
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2253 1
loss
-6.66
Gorohov Dmitry 1638 2
win
+3.17
Balabhai Viktor 2099 3
win
+19.55
Epifanov Dmitry 2116 4
loss
-11.73
Sumarokov Evgeny 2201 5
loss
-8.36
Belkina Nadezhda   6
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2160 7
loss
-9.90
Serdyuk Andrey 1915 8
loss
-20.72
Romanov Sergey 1603 9
win
+2.64
Kuleshova Tatyana   10
win
-
Egorov Vitaly 2091 11
win
+19.21
Qualification Tournament
2007-10-08 -> 2007-10-18
Rating: 1932.55 -> 2021.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 1996 1
win
+18.89
Kurdina Olga 1675 2
win
+5.94
Molotova Anastasja 1472 3
win
+2.12
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 4
win
+12.37
Oborina Anastasja 1697 5
win
+6.57
Pestereva Maria 2034 6
win
+20.58
Krayeva Tatyana 1964 7
draw
+1.46
Romanov Sergey 1671 8
win
+5.82
Kadulin Alexandr 2251 9
loss
-4.39
Litvinova Yulia 1505 10
win
+2.53
Savrasov Ruslan 1637 11
win
+4.94
Merkulov Maxim 1841 13
win
+11.92
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 1932.55 -> 1932.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hobemagi Martin   C
win
-
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Hobemagi Martin   C
win
-
Hobemagi Martin   C
win
-
Kelk Rainer   C
win
-
Joala Kazimir   C
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1910.97 -> 1932.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2151 1
loss
-6.41
Maximov Nikolay 1814 2
win
+11.66
Savrasov Ruslan 1634 3
win
+5.42
Lysakov Mikhail 2304 4
loss
-3.01
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 5
loss
-3.40
Novikov Nikolay 2020 6
loss
-11.12
Buyanova Galina   7
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 2040 8
win
+21.71
Romanov Sergey 1680 9
win
+6.72
White Nights (St. Petersburg Open)
2007-06-30 -> 2007-07-03
Rating: 1929.21 -> 1910.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Balabhai Viktor 2080 1
loss
-9.46
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2129 2
loss
-7.67
Litvinova Yulia 1485 3
win
+2.30
Savrasov Ruslan 1662 4
win
+5.68
Arevkov Maxim 2159 5
loss
-6.72
Filinov Vladimir 2170 6
draw
+9.62
Merkulov Artyom 2018 7
loss
-11.99
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1831.87 -> 1929.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2061
loss
-6.74
Krayeva Tatyana 1942
win
+20.92
Litvinova Yulia 1511
win
+4.38
Okatova Anna 1969
win
+22.03
Belous Polina 1557
win
+5.48
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1998
win
+23.13
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2176
win
+28.14
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1857.96 -> 1831.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gavriluk Vadim   1
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1975 3
loss
-10.77
Kurdina Olga 1486 4
loss
-28.63
Fedotova Yulia   5
win
-
Belous Polina   6
win
-
Okatova Anna 1924 7
win
+19.03
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1900 8
loss
-14.06
Savrasov Ruslan 1676 9
win
+8.34
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1947.87 -> 1857.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1714
draw
-9.39
Oborina Anastasja 1634
draw
-11.48
Merkulov Maxim 1797
draw
-6.54
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1547
win
+2.90
Lebedeva Tatjana 1854
loss
-20.20
Merkulov Artyom 1954
win
+16.28
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1801
loss
-22.37
Pestereva Maria 1990
loss
-14.05
Romanov Sergey 1612
win
+4.05
Okatova Anna 1943
loss
-16.22
Krayeva Tatyana 2016
loss
-12.90
The 16th Youth Rybinsk Championship - Boys
2007-01-07 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1947.87 -> 1947.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
Motin Sergey  
win
-
Suslov Igor  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Sveshnikov Ilya  
win
-
Suslov Igor  
win
-
Motin Sergey  
win
-
Vysheslavov Ivan  
win
-
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1937.93 -> 1947.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2390 2
loss
-2.20
Ivanov Oleg   3
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1789 4
draw
-6.43
Oborina Anastasja 1657 5
win
+5.31
Romanov Sergey 1619 6
win
+4.40
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 7
win
+23.92
Merkulov Artyom 1899 8
loss
-17.75
Pestereva Maria 1978 9
loss
-14.14
Okatova Anna 1956 10
win
+16.83
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 1919.88 -> 1937.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 2000 3
loss
-12.33
Merkulov Maxim 1772 4
win
+9.58
Merkulov Maxim 1772 5
draw
-6.42
Okatova Anna 2025 6
win
+20.73
Okatova Anna 2025 7
loss
-11.27
Sumarokov Evgeny 2137 8
win
+24.88
Sumarokov Evgeny 2137 9
loss
-7.12
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 1912.54 -> 1919.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Salnikov Pavel 2291 1
loss
-3.25
Sorokin Anton   2
loss
-
Kurilova Svetlana   3
win
-
Sushko Yury   4
win
-
Soosyrv Ants 2449 5
loss
-1.39
Tänav Tõnis 1549 6
win
+3.52
Gross Anna 1946 7
draw
+1.55
Volkov Sergey 2059 8
loss
-9.62
Vinokurtsev Viktor   9
loss
-
Mostovlyansky Oleg 2086 10
win
+23.42
Serdyukov Egor 2137 11
loss
-6.88
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 1948.51 -> 1912.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2404 1
loss
-2.16
Nykl Ondrej 2158 2
loss
-7.37
Krayeva Tatyana 2074 3
loss
-10.43
Zowadova Monika 1984 4
win
+17.65
Nemec Tomas 2040 5
loss
-11.87
Neuman Petr 2116 6
loss
-8.81
Metreveli Irina 2202 7
loss
-6.02
Eged Igor   8
win
-
Nowakowski Maciej 2170 9
loss
-6.97
European Championship QT
2006-09-21 -> 2006-09-23
Rating: 1915.28 -> 1948.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rejsek Jan   1
loss
-
Moiseyev Kirill 2164 2
loss
-6.15
Prokopyev Ruslan 1649 3
win
+5.70
Stradal Jan   4
win
-
Nowak Pawel   5
loss
-
Neuman Petr 2117 6
win
+24.38
Zowadova Monika   7
win
-
Nemec Tomas   8
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760 9
win
+9.30
Youth World Championship
2006-08-05 -> 2006-08-08
Rating: 1899.96 -> 1915.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Xie Jianda   c1
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1885 c2
win
+15.32
Poghosyan Vahe   c3
win
-
Hu Yu   c4
loss
-
Han Shuai   c5
win
-
Xu Jiaqi   c6
loss
-
Wang Xuan   c7
win
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1865.31 -> 1899.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 1
loss
-2.68
Sumarokova Aleksandra   2
win
-
Okatova Anna 2061 3
draw
+8.18
Maximov Nikolay 1792 4
win
+12.71
Lysakov Mikhail 2341 5
loss
-1.93
Kazarin Mikhail 2138 6
loss
-5.50
Pestereva Maria 1906 7
draw
+1.88
Prokopyev Ruslan 1740 8
win
+10.50
Merkulov Maxim 1764 9
win
+11.50
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1805.97 -> 1865.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Serebryannikova Darya   1
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   2
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1874 3
win
+19.13
Lysakov Mikhail 2376 4
loss
-1.15
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 5
win
+15.27
Shubin Aleksey 1733 6
win
+12.71
Sumarokov Evgeny 1954 7
loss
-9.55
Kadulin Alexandr 2232 8
loss
-2.53
Romanov Sergey 1639 9
win
+8.88
Maximov Nikolay 1818 10
win
+16.59
Pastuhova Yulia   11
win
-
Podyuga Championship First League
2006-01-15 -> 2006-01-25
Rating: 1827.1 -> 1805.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1615
win
+7.32
Romanov Sergey 1685
win
+9.84
Savrasov Ruslan 1782
win
+13.97
Pestereva Maria 1902
loss
-12.59
Lebedeva Tatjana 1819
loss
-16.35
Maximov Nikolay 1744
loss
-19.75
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1816
loss
-16.48
Merkulov Maxim 1759
win
+12.92
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1783.87 -> 1827.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kuzikov Timofey   1
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   2
loss
-
Gorohov Nikita   3
win
-
Motin Sergey   4
loss
-
Glazkov Dmitry   5
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1859 6
win
+19.44
Solovyov Egor   7
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   8
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan 1803 9
win
+16.91
Tumanov Yuryi 1558 10
win
+6.87
Somov Roman   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1783.74 -> 1783.87
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1846 2
loss
-13.13
Savrasov Ruslan   3
win
-
Mikryukov Mikhail 1884 4
win
+20.51
Krayeva Tatyana 2007 5
win
+25.09
Merkulov Artyom 1794 6
loss
-15.49
Zikharev Nikolay   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1765 8
loss
-16.85
Oborina Anastasja   9
win
-
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1721.66 -> 1783.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Klimashin Alexandr 2481 1
loss
-0.40
Gorohov Nikita   2
win
-
Timokhina Nadezhda 1795 3
win
+19.35
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2189 4
loss
-2.03
Okatova Anna 1934 5
win
+24.75
Balabhai Viktor 2110 6
loss
-3.09
Sulane Sander 1824 7
draw
+4.61
Salnikova Nonna 2039 8
loss
-4.43
Nadezhdin Kirill 1817 9
loss
-11.70
Potlova Tatyana 1787 10
win
+18.97
Arefyev Andrey 1722 11
win
+16.03
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1763.69 -> 1721.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1865
win
+20.58
Merkulov Maxim 1785
win
+17.02
Lebedeva Tatjana 1764
loss
-15.94
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
loss
-15.71
Merkulov Artyom 1630
loss
-21.84
Okatova Anna 1891
loss
-10.38
Krayeva Tatyana 1912
loss
-9.55
Pestereva Maria 1851
draw
+3.96
Sumarokov Evgeny 2064
loss
-4.82
Kadulin Alexandr 2199
loss
-2.41
Lysakov Mikhail 2161
loss
-2.94
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1762.3 -> 1763.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Novozhilova Olesya   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2149 2
loss
-3.12
Pestereva Maria 1928 3
loss
-8.88
Oborina Anastasja   4
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   5
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   6
win
-
Yudina Maria 2012 7
loss
-6.11
Merkulov Artyom 1641 8
win
+10.65
Okatova Anna 1862 9
loss
-11.49
Lebedeva Tatjana 1872 10
win
+20.92
Savrasova Yulia 2454 11
loss
-0.58
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1711.54 -> 1762.3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   1
win
-
Krayev Vitaly   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1949 3
win
+25.52
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1666 4
win
+13.92
Lysakov Mikhail 2100 5
loss
-3.08
Kadulin Alexandr 2116 6
loss
-2.84
Sumarokov Evgeny 2103 7
loss
-3.03
Fedotova Yulia   8
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1806 9
win
+20.27
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 1746.02 -> 1711.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1848
loss
-11.43
Pestereva Maria 1817
loss
-12.77
Lebedeva Yelena 2131
loss
-3.14
Novikov Nikolay 1943
win
+24.24
Serdyukov Egor 2020
loss
-5.47
Sorokina Oksana 2169
loss
-2.57
Lysakov Mikhail 2115
loss
-3.40
Okatova Anna 1958
loss
-7.27
Kadulin Alexandr 2097
loss
-3.74
Nekrasov Denis 2203
loss
-2.14
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2029
loss
-5.22
Savrasova Yulia 2262
loss
-1.56
Poduga Championship 2005 - First League
2005-01-17 -> 2005-01-27
Rating: 1691.96 -> 1746.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi  
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1783
draw
+4.14
Merkulov Artyom  
win
-
Shubin Aleksey  
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1680
win
+15.49
Lebedeva Tatjana 1891
win
+24.30
Krayeva Tatyana 1898
win
+24.52
Maximov Nikolay 1811
loss
-10.70
Serdyukov Egor 2046
loss
-3.69
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1691 = 1995 + (400 * (3 - 22)) / 25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ses Pavel 2228 1
loss
-
Malksoo Ats   2
win
-
Eggert Ester 1856 3
win
-
Okatova Anna 1950 4
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1910 5
loss
-
Smirnov Dmitry 1989 6
loss
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1852 7
loss
-
5th Youth World Championship - Group B
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Provisional: 1647 = 2005 + (400 * (1 - 18)) / 19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zaqaryan Suren   1
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1828 2
loss
-
Yeganyan Alexander   3
win
-
Gharibyan Razmik   4
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1992 5
loss
-
Gevorgyan Arayik   6
loss
-
Sargsyan Konstantin   7
win
-
Tigranyan Marzpet   8
win
-
Petrosyan Azat   9
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2154 10
loss
-
Tigranyan Suren   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Provisional: 1658 = 2008 + (400 * (1 - 15)) / 16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2201
loss
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2016
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1831
loss
-
Okatova Anna 1917
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1761
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2290
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1933
loss
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 1639 = 2039 + (400 * (0 - 8)) / 8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2152 1
loss
-
Yudina Maria 2023 2
loss
-
Buyanova Anna   3
win
-
Prokopyev Ruslan   4
win
-
Novozhilov Andrey   5
win
-
Berezin Roman 1820 6
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay   7
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   8
loss
-
Mostyayev Artyom   9
loss
-
Zikharev Nikolay   11
loss
-
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Provisional: 1663 = 2063 + (400 * (0 - 5)) / 5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yudina Maria 2054 1
loss
-
Merkulov Artyom   2
win
-
Filinov Vladimir 2159 3
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay   4
win
-
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 5
loss
-
Balabhai Viktor 1916 6
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1999 7
loss
-
Name: Roman
Surname: Kryuchok
Rating: 2153
Top Rating: 2246

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 677
Losses: 342
Draws: 95
Gy1: 6
Gy2: 15
Gy5: 157
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Roman Kryuchok with this player.
Time: 0.81706619262695 sec.