The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2017-01-02 -> 2017-01-05
Rating: 1521.97 -> 1481.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotov Denis 2174 1
loss
-0.73
Popova Daria 1062 2
win
+2.12
Karpov Fyodor 1584 3
loss
-13.15
Kurdina Olga 1773 5
loss
-6.10
Muugamae Eric 1266 6
loss
-26.02
Naumov Egor 1174 7
win
+3.82
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2016-01-02 -> 2016-01-05
Rating: 1507.7 -> 1521.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2115 1
loss
-0.94
Yusupmurzin Konstantin   2
win
-
Kuvaev Vyacheslav   3
win
-
Shabanov Ruslan 1442 4
win
+13.02
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1954 5
loss
-2.27
Ponezhin Gennady 1708 6
win
+24.34
Semyonov Oleg 1850 7
loss
-3.90
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1508 8
loss
-15.97
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2015-01-03 -> 2015-01-06
Rating: 1501.45 -> 1507.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kulina Daria   1
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1589 2
win
+19.97
Semyonov Oleg 1738 3
loss
-6.53
Stoyanov Kirill 1335 4
loss
-23.11
Stulova Veronika   5
win
-
Stulova Veronika   5
win
-
Shiryaevskaya Daria 1539 6
loss
-14.27
Yusupmurzina Darya   7
win
-
Kurdina Olga 1989 8
win
+30.18
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
2013-03-26 -> 2013-03-30
Rating: 1446 -> 1501.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kartashev Daniil 2050 2
loss
-0.96
Oborina Anastasja 1915 3
loss
-2.01
Kryuchok Roman 2107 4
loss
-0.70
Makhina Alla 1329 5
win
+10.82
Kurdina Olga 2027 6
loss
-1.09
Pestereva Maria 1887 7
loss
-2.34
Kartashev Daniil 2050 9
loss
-0.96
Oborina Anastasja 1915 10
loss
-2.01
Kryuchok Roman 2107 11
loss
-0.70
Makhina Alla 1329 12
win
+10.82
Kurdina Olga 2027 13
draw
+14.91
Pestereva Maria 1887 14
win
+29.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2013-01-03 -> 2013-01-06
Rating: 1450.81 -> 1446
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1537 1
draw
+3.89
Maximov Nikolay 1886 3
loss
-2.41
Shabanov Ruslan 1371 4
loss
-19.61
Potapov Maxim   5
loss
-
Yusupmurzin Danila   6
win
-
Karpov Fyodor 1462 7
win
+16.56
Stulova Kristina   8
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1830 9
loss
-3.23
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
2012-06-25 -> 2012-06-28
Rating: 1458 -> 1450.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1760 1
loss
-4.76
Semyonov Oleg 1503 3
win
+18.08
Karpov Fyodor 1458 4
win
+16.03
Lashko Kira 1892 5
loss
-2.42
Vostryakov Alexey 1499 6
loss
-14.09
Spirichev Vladislav 1444 7
win
+15.37
Prokopets Tatyana 1414 8
loss
-18.00
Stulova Darya 1427 9
loss
-17.41
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1473.19 -> 1458
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 1502.96 -> 1473.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonova Natalya 2075 1
loss
-1.14
Salnikova Nonna 1967 3
loss
-2.06
Pestereva Maria 1935 4
loss
-2.46
Maximov Nikolay 1919 5
loss
-2.67
Mezhieva Taisia   6
win
-
Molotova Anastasja 1570 7
loss
-12.94
Vysheslavova Anna   8
win
-
Kolk Peeter 1679 9
loss
-8.50
Kullamaa Mart   10
win
-
Youth World Championship
2008-08-03 -> 2008-08-10
Rating: 1490.54 -> 1502.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1744 B1
loss
-6.02
Lemmik Claus   B2
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 2053 B3
win
+30.79
Purk Tauri 1703 B4
loss
-7.25
Nakayama Tomoharu 2109 B5
loss
-0.88
Gorohov Nikita 1817 B6
loss
-4.22
Audo Taavi   B7
win
-
Tammiste Igor   B8
win
-
Chen Jonathan   B9
win
-
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1492.5 -> 1490.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2082 1
loss
-1.04
Karpov Fyodor   3
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 4
loss
-5.67
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   5
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1647 6
loss
-9.30
Vostryakov Alexey   7
win
-
Litvinova Yulia 1706 8
win
+24.76
Molotova Anastasja 1611 9
loss
-10.71
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1504.05 -> 1492.5
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1975 1
loss
-1.99
Kaspirovich Maxim   2
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1692 3
loss
-8.07
Semyonov Oleg   4
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2027 5
loss
-1.50
Gavriluk Vadim   6
draw
-
Savinskaya Anastasiya   8
win
-
Buyanova Galina   9
win
-
Christmas Tournament
2007-01-05 -> 2007-01-08
Rating: 1551.09 -> 1504.05
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Fedotova Yulia  
win
-
Belkina Nadezhda  
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1494
win
+13.40
Myakonkin Kirill  
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia 1560
loss
-15.55
Gorohov Dmitry 1610
loss
-13.31
Gruzin Sergey 1939
loss
-3.09
Savrasov Ruslan 1672
loss
-10.62
Sobolev Pavel 1697
loss
-9.64
Solovyov Egor 1734
loss
-8.25
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1588.45 -> 1551.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1956 1
loss
-3.44
Savinskaya Anastasiya   2
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1504 3
loss
-19.79
Gavriluk Vadim   4
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1629 5
loss
-14.13
Novozhilova Olesya   6
loss
-
Buyanova Galina   7
win
-
Belous Polina   8
loss
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   9
draw
-
Grigoriev Roman   10
win
-
European Championship BT
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 1629.4 -> 1588.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rejsek Jan 1968 1
loss
-3.98
Timmermann Alvar 1892 2
loss
-5.78
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1755 3
loss
-10.43
Moiseyev Kirill 2157 4
loss
-1.46
Kolk Kaia 1679 5
loss
-13.70
Rippel Jan   6
loss
-
Stradal Jan   7
loss
-
Umantsiv Roman 1899 9
loss
-5.59
European Championship QT
2006-09-21 -> 2006-09-23
Rating: 1649.77 -> 1629.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Moiseyev Kirill 2164 1
loss
-1.57
Stradal Jan   2
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1915 3
loss
-5.70
Nowak Pawel   4
loss
-
Neuman Petr 2117 5
loss
-2.03
Zowadova Monika   6
win
-
Nemec Tomᚠ  7
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760 8
loss
-11.07
Rejsek Jan   9
loss
-
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1740.78 -> 1649.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 2025 1
loss
-5.20
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1817 2
loss
-12.53
Oborina Anastasja 1556 3
loss
-23.78
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 4
loss
-16.12
Kurdina Olga   5
loss
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   6
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1896 7
loss
-9.26
Kryuchok Roman 1865 8
loss
-10.50
Maximov Nikolay 1792 9
loss
-13.63
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1773.37 -> 1740.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stroganov Mikhail   1
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1999 2
loss
-6.85
Ivanova Anna   3
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1818 4
loss
-13.92
Ivanov Oleg   5
loss
-
Serebryannikova Darya   6
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1546 7
win
+6.83
Molotova Anastasja   8
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan 1715 9
loss
-18.66
Litvinova Yulia   10
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   11
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Group A
2006-01-10 -> 2006-01-12
Rating: 1803.73 -> 1773.37
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belkin Nikolay   1
win
-
Sobolev Pavel   2
loss
-
Nesterenko Dmitry   3
win
-
Somov Roman   4
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1859 5
loss
-13.44
Motin Sergey   6
loss
-
Kuzikov Timofey   7
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   8
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman 1783 9
loss
-16.91
Sveshnikov Ilya   10
win
-
Gromov Ivan   11
win
-
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1803 = 1883 + (400 * (4 - 6)) / 10
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2033 1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2206 2
loss
-
Ivanov Oleg   3
loss
-
Bulgakov Taras   4
win
-
Merkulov Maxim 1786 5
loss
-
Belous Polina   6
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   7
loss
-
Terin Vasiliy   8
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   9
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Provisional: 1773 = 1830 + (400 * (3 - 4)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 1
loss
-
Litvinova Yulia   3
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   4
loss
-
Kurdina Olga   5
loss
-
Tikhonov Denis   6
win
-
Savrasov Ruslan   7
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1655 8
loss
-
Novozhilova Olesya   9
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1740 10
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1872 11
loss
-
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Provisional: 2018 = 1884 + (400 * (2 - 1)) / 3
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 2103 1
loss
-
Novozhilov Andrey   2
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya   3
loss
-
Shubin Aleksandr   4
win
-
Kurdina Olga   5
loss
-
Maratkanov Eduard   6
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   7
loss
-
Chernov Nikolay 1808 8
win
-
Litvinova Yulia   9
win
-
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Provisional: 2142 = 1742 + (400 * (1 - 0)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kolk Peeter 1742 1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   2
loss
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   3
loss
-
Kryuchok Roman   4
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   5
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   6
win
-
Mostyayev Artyom   7
loss
-
Savrasov Ruslan   8
win
-
Sumarokova Aleksandra   9
win
-
Merkulov Artyom   10
loss
-
Name: Ruslan
Surname: Prokopyev
Rating: 1481
Top Rating: 1803

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 75
Losses: 113
Draws: 4
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 17
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Ruslan Prokopyev with this player.
Time: 0.11748385429382 sec.