Podyuga Championship, High League
2010-01-23 -> 2010-02-06
Rating: 1928.17 -> 1936.98
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1839 1
draw
-4.01
Kurdina Olga 1715 2
win
+7.25
Lysakov Mikhail 2217 3
win
+26.90
Serdyukov Egor 2163 4
loss
-6.57
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 5
win
+8.03
Maximov Nikolay 1916 6
loss
-16.56
Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 7
win
+15.90
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 8
draw
-4.23
Romanov Sergey 1541 9
win
+3.11
Merkulov Artyom 2129 10
loss
-7.66
Kryuchok Roman 1986 11
loss
-13.35
Podyuga Sbory
2009-06-16 -> 2009-06-21
Rating: 1964 -> 1928.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Yurlova Anastasja   1
win
-
Lashko Kira   2
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1895 4
draw
-3.14
Savrasova Yulia 2410 6
loss
-2.28
Romanov Sergey 1554 7
win
+2.76
Merkulov Artyom 2099 8
loss
-10.08
Kurdina Olga 1607 9
draw
-12.37
Oborina Anastasja 1772 10
win
+7.96
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 11
loss
-18.69
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 1980.45 -> 1964
Podyuga Championship, High League
2009-01-23 -> 2009-02-06
Rating: 2102.88 -> 1980.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2030 1
loss
-19.29
Maximov Nikolay 1899 2
loss
-24.41
Mikryukov Mikhail 1917 3
loss
-23.80
Krayeva Tatyana 1911 4
loss
-24.02
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1831 5
win
+5.55
Pestereva Maria 1929 7
loss
-23.39
Oborina Anastasja 1831 8
loss
-26.45
Tumanov Yuryi 1591 9
win
+1.60
Savrasova Yulia 2430 10
loss
-4.22
Lysakov Mikhail 2308 11
loss
-7.50
Serdyukov Egor 2329 12
win
+25.17
Merkulov Artyom 2066 13
draw
-1.66
DUSSh Cup 2008, Final and 3-4 places
2008-10-30
Rating: 2059.82 -> 2102.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2184 1
win
+21.53
Kadulin Alexandr 2184 2
win
+21.53
DUSSh Cup 2008, Semi Final
2008-10-23
Rating: 2080.12 -> 2059.82
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 2048 1
loss
-17.43
Kryuchok Roman 2048 2
win
+14.57
Kryuchok Roman 2048 3
loss
-17.43
DUSSh Cup 2008, Quarter Final
2008-10-16
Rating: 2073.55 -> 2080.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1697 1
win
+3.29
Litvinova Yulia 1697 2
win
+3.29
DUSSh Cup 2008, 1/8 Final
2008-10-10
Rating: 2063.54 -> 2073.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770 1
win
+5.00
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770 2
win
+5.00
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 1991.62 -> 2063.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1577 1
win
+2.70
Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 2
loss
-10.10
Maximov Nikolay 1820 3
win
+8.69
Krayeva Tatyana 1927 4
win
+13.07
Merkulov Artyom 2139 5
win
+22.43
Kadulin Alexandr 2289 6
win
+27.11
Lysakov Mikhail 2280 7
loss
-5.11
Kryuchok Roman 2016 8
win
+17.13
Serdyukov Egor 2329 9
loss
-4.00
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 1954.09 -> 1991.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Gabrilyan Viktoriya   1
win
-
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 2
win
+1.66
Merkulov Artyom 2079 3
win
+21.53
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1575 4
win
+3.25
Oborina Anastasja 1710 6
win
+6.32
Kryuchok Roman 1985 7
loss
-14.57
Pestereva Maria 1960 8
win
+16.28
Kurdina Olga 1563 9
win
+3.06
The 16th Women Russian Championship
2008-07-01 -> 2008-07-05
Rating: 1952.79 -> 1954.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1695 1
win
+5.93
Novozhilova Olesya 1418 2
win
+1.41
Sorokina Oksana 2205 3
loss
-6.05
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 1951.39 -> 1952.79
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lebedeva Tatjana 1746 2
loss
-24.48
Savrasova Yulia 2449 3
loss
-1.72
Lebedeva Tatjana 1746 5
win
+7.52
Savrasova Yulia 2449 6
loss
-1.72
Lebedeva Tatjana 1746 8
win
+7.52
Savrasova Yulia 2449 9
draw
+14.28
Podyuga Championship, First League
2008-01-11 -> 2008-01-24
Rating: 1942.24 -> 1951.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 2076
draw
+5.91
Krayeva Tatyana 1965
draw
+1.08
Kurdina Olga 1676
win
+5.71
Savrasov Ruslan 1646
win
+4.94
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1767
loss
-23.45
Kryuchok Roman 1923
win
+15.16
Oborina Anastasja 1640
draw
-11.21
Molotova Anastasja 1565
win
+3.28
Romanov Sergey 1658
win
+5.23
Litvinova Yulia 1514
win
+2.51
Poduga New Year 2007
2007-12-24 -> 2007-12-26
Rating: 1941.24 -> 1942.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Galina   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja 1617 2
win
+4.30
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 3
win
+1.79
Merkulov Artyom 2101 4
loss
-9.09
Pestereva Maria 2015 6
loss
-12.62
Kryuchok Roman 1954 7
win
+16.62
DUSSh Cup 2007, 5-8 Places
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1944.62 -> 1941.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1653
win
+5.04
Romanov Sergey 1664
win
+5.32
Pestereva Maria 1993
loss
-13.74
Poduga Cup 2007 - main tournament
2007-11-06 -> 2007-11-30
Rating: 1927.45 -> 1944.62
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 2
win
+4.16
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 3
win
+4.16
Merkulov Artyom 2126 5
win
+24.28
Merkulov Artyom 2126 6
loss
-7.72
Merkulov Artyom 2126 7
loss
-7.72
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 1960.78 -> 1927.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 1
win
+2.48
Savrasova Yulia 2357 2
loss
-2.96
Kurdina Olga 1622 3
win
+4.01
Merkulov Maxim 1798 4
loss
-22.98
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1938 5
win
+15.00
Pestereva Maria 1999 6
loss
-14.21
Novikov Nikolay 2016 7
loss
-13.45
Maximov Nikolay 1810 8
win
+9.47
Oborina Anastasja 1680 9
draw
-10.69
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 1965.09 -> 1960.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2058
win
+20.19
Krayeva Tatyana 1938
win
+14.76
Litvinova Yulia 1506
win
+2.13
Belous Polina 1552
win
+2.72
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1827
loss
-22.04
Merkulov Artyom 1993
loss
-14.68
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2174
loss
-7.38
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 1920.33 -> 1965.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1425 1
win
+1.75
Merkulov Maxim 1738 2
draw
-7.68
Lebedeva Tatjana 1833 3
win
+12.06
Pestereva Maria 2023 4
win
+20.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1971 5
win
+18.34
Merkulov Artyom 1953 6
loss
-14.48
Kryuchok Roman 1853 7
loss
-19.05
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1616 8
win
+4.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 9
win
+28.45
16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 1998.35 -> 1920.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Yulia 1537
win
+2.10
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1853
loss
-22.32
Pestereva Maria 1958
loss
-17.85
Krayeva Tatyana 1977
loss
-16.94
Krayeva Tatyana 1977
loss
-16.94
Pestereva Maria 1958
loss
-17.85
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1853
win
+9.68
Litvinova Yulia 1537
win
+2.10
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 1962.72 -> 1998.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2391 1
loss
-2.49
Novikov Nikolay 1962 2
win
+15.97
Lysakov Mikhail 2315 3
win
+28.29
Romanov Sergey 1743 4
win
+7.06
Maximov Nikolay 1806 5
loss
-22.75
Krayeva Tatyana 2037 6
loss
-12.61
Sorokina Oksana 2097 7
win
+21.92
Savrasova Yulia 2382 8
loss
-2.63
Sumarokov Evgeny 2136 9
win
+23.39
Kazarin Mikhail 2162 10
loss
-7.70
Serdyukov Egor 2032 11
loss
-12.83
Podyuga Championship First League
2007-01-14 -> 2007-01-21
Rating: 1939.07 -> 1962.72
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1708
win
+6.71
Oborina Anastasja 1626
win
+4.53
Merkulov Maxim 1791
win
+9.60
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1534
loss
-29.17
Kryuchok Roman 1943
win
+16.22
Lebedeva Tatjana 1848
win
+11.91
Merkulov Artyom 1949
win
+16.49
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796
win
+9.78
Pestereva Maria 1986
loss
-13.83
Romanov Sergey 1605
loss
-27.90
Krayeva Tatyana 2012
win
+19.31
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 1952.13 -> 1939.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan 1582 1
win
+3.41
Merkulov Maxim 1784 2
win
+8.83
Kadulin Alexandr 2388 3
loss
-2.40
Savrasov Ruslan 1622 4
win
+4.18
Pestereva Maria 1974 5
loss
-14.96
Molotova Anastasja   6
win
-
Pastuhova Yulia   7
win
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 2123 8
loss
-8.70
Merkulov Artyom 1895 9
win
+13.41
Kryuchok Roman 1933 10
loss
-16.84
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 2021.95 -> 1952.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1603 2
win
+2.63
Merkulov Artyom 1910 3
loss
-20.96
Sumarokov Evgeny 2134 4
loss
-10.99
Sumarokov Evgeny 2134 5
loss
-10.99
Kryuchok Roman 1915 6
loss
-20.73
Kryuchok Roman 1915 7
win
+11.27
Merkulov Maxim 1766 8
win
+5.98
Merkulov Maxim 1766 9
loss
-26.02
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2018.28 -> 2021.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karlsson Stefan 2335 1
loss
-4.45
Drozd Olexandr 2179 2
loss
-9.08
Neuman Petr 2116 3
win
+20.39
Pestereva Maria 1891 4
draw
-5.58
Eged Igor   5
loss
-
Dzainukov Eldar 2055 6
win
+17.69
Piddubny Konstantin 2050 7
draw
+1.49
Serdyukov Egor 2129 8
loss
-11.06
Jonsson Peter 2282 9
loss
-5.75
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 2056.22 -> 2018.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Romanov Sergey 1628 1
win
+2.52
Lysakov Mikhail 2339 2
loss
-5.24
Kryuchok Roman 1859 3
draw
-8.21
Merkulov Artyom 1891 4
win
+8.95
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 5
loss
-24.77
Serdyukov Egor 2086 6
loss
-14.61
Oborina Anastasja 1549 7
win
+1.65
Merkulov Maxim 1758 8
win
+4.89
Savrasova Yulia 2443 9
loss
-3.10
XIV Russian Championship among women
2006-05-09 -> 2006-05-13
Rating: 2068.61 -> 2056.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Metreveli Irina 2170
loss
-11.42
Krayeva Tatyana 1954
loss
-21.07
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
win
+5.61
Pestereva Maria 1995
win
+12.69
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Naumova Anna  
win
-
Trefilova Alyona  
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1995
win
+12.69
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
loss
-26.39
Krayeva Tatyana 1954
win
+10.93
Metreveli Irina 2170
draw
+4.58
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 2048.41 -> 2068.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Terin Vasiliy   6
win
-
Pestereva Maria 2009 7
win
+14.24
Gavriluk Vadim   8
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1539 9
win
+1.63
Shubin Aleksey 1726 10
win
+4.33
Fedotova Yulia   11
win
-
15th Russian Youth Championship - Girls
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 2067.08 -> 2048.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 P
draw
-5.93
Pestereva Maria 1982 P
loss
-19.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1824 P
win
+6.36
Potlova Tatyana 1735 P
win
+4.12
Belkina Nadezhda   P
win
-
Smirnova Mariya   P
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1931 F
win
+10.07
Pestereva Maria 1982 F
loss
-19.83
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1824 F
win
+6.36
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 1984.68 -> 2067.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2128 6
win
+22.25
Merkulov Artyom 1852
win
+10.20
Sumarokov Evgeny 2001
win
+16.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1963
draw
-0.97
Nekrasov Denis 2154
loss
-8.73
Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
win
+10.96
Pestereva Maria 1974
win
+15.55
Novikov Nikolay 1934
loss
-18.29
Kadulin Alexandr 2170
win
+23.81
Serdyukov Egor 2114
win
+21.73
Savrasova Yulia 2383
loss
-2.92
Lysakov Mikhail 2177
loss
-7.93
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 1916.89 -> 1984.68
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Molotova Anastasja   1
win
-
Oborina Anastasja   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1762 3
win
+9.33
Merkulov Artyom 1789 4
win
+10.36
Pestereva Maria 1840 5
win
+12.53
Kadulin Alexandr 2202 6
loss
-5.18
Lysakov Mikhail 2239 7
draw
+11.67
Krayeva Tatyana 2002 8
win
+19.87
Maximov Nikolay 1759 9
win
+9.20
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 1927.9 -> 1916.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vinogradov Andrey 1886 1
win
+14.08
Kadulin Alexandr 2183 2
loss
-5.97
Kozhin Mikhail 2345 3
loss
-2.65
Sulane Sander 1823 4
win
+11.34
Kryuchok Roman 1714 5
loss
-24.75
Arefyev Andrey 1720 6
loss
-24.54
Semyonov Vladimir 2170 7
loss
-6.35
Gorohov Dmitry   8
win
-
Potlova Tatyana 1761 9
win
+8.87
Merkulov Maxim 1679 10
win
+6.18
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1857 11
win
+12.79
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 1883.93 -> 1927.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1860
win
+14.91
Merkulov Maxim 1779
win
+11.34
Kryuchok Roman 1756
win
+10.38
Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
win
+10.39
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
win
+10.52
Merkulov Artyom 1624
win
+5.86
Krayeva Tatyana 1906
win
+17.03
Pestereva Maria 1844
loss
-17.79
Sumarokov Evgeny 2057
loss
-8.60
Kadulin Alexandr 2195
loss
-4.57
Lysakov Mikhail 2156
loss
-5.51
Poduga Sbory
2005-07-02 -> 2005-07-07
Rating: 1855.31 -> 1883.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi   1
win
-
Yudina Maria 2007 2
draw
+6.61
Krayeva Tatyana 1879 3
loss
-14.89
Merkulov Maxim 1751 4
win
+11.37
Serdyukov Egor 2042 5
win
+23.86
Merkulov Artyom 1635 6
win
+7.05
Savrasova Yulia 2452 7
loss
-0.99
Lysakov Mikhail 2144 8
loss
-5.10
Kryuchok Roman 1755 9
win
+11.51
Kadulin Alexandr 2131 10
loss
-5.41
Sorokina Oksana 2132 11
loss
-5.39
13th Russian Championship among women
2005-04-30 -> 2005-05-04
Rating: 1907.35 -> 1855.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Timokhina Nadezhda 1816
loss
-20.11
Melnikova Alyona 1886
loss
-16.95
Pestereva Maria 1908
loss
-15.97
Krayeva Tatyana 1848
win
+13.31
Salnikova Nonna 1915
draw
+0.37
Sorokina Oksana 2123
loss
-7.15
Metreveli Irina 2179
loss
-5.54
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 1929.22 -> 1907.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Popyvanova Alyona   1
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi   2
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1646 3
loss
-26.76
Sumarokov Evgeny 2097 4
loss
-8.81
Litvinova Yulia   5
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1799 6
win
+10.30
Lebedeva Tatjana 1846 7
win
+12.25
Lysakov Mikhail 2095 8
loss
-8.86
Zikharev Nikolay   9
win
-
14th Russian Youth Championship - Group C
2005-03-26 -> 2005-03-31
Rating: 2019.19 -> 1929.22
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Potlova Tatyana 1701
win
+4.43
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
loss
-22.55
Lebedeva Tatjana 1867
win
+9.43
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1667
win
+3.73
Pestereva Maria 1827
draw
-8.03
Pestereva Maria 1827
win
+7.97
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1667
loss
-28.27
Lebedeva Tatjana 1867
loss
-22.57
Potlova Tatyana 1701
loss
-27.57
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
draw
-6.55
Poduga Championship 2005 - Highest League
2005-01-26 -> 2005-02-10
Rating: 1950.21 -> 2019.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1739
win
+7.33
Maximov Nikolay 1840
win
+11.10
Pestereva Maria 1806
win
+9.73
Lebedeva Yelena 2129
draw
+7.60
Novikov Nikolay 1941
win
+15.60
Serdyukov Egor 2014
loss
-13.08
Sorokina Oksana 2168
win
+24.90
Lysakov Mikhail 2110
draw
+6.92
Kadulin Alexandr 2091
win
+22.17
Nekrasov Denis 2202
loss
-6.06
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2024
loss
-12.64
Savrasova Yulia 2260
loss
-4.60
Tallinn Open
2004-12-28 -> 2004-12-30
Rating: 1941.84 -> 1950.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Leite Kristjan   1
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2585 2
loss
-0.77
Ikonen Jari   3
win
-
Kryuchok Roman   4
loss
-
LeszczyƱski Michal   5
win
-
Serdyuk Andrey 1852 6
win
+11.96
Lents Johann 2347 7
loss
-2.82
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 1959.39 -> 1941.84
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotova Yulia   1
win
-
Merkulov Maxim   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1924 3
win
+14.40
Krayeva Tatyana 1864 4
loss
-20.25
Pestereva Maria 1811 5
win
+9.59
Sumarokov Evgeny 2082 6
loss
-10.54
Kadulin Alexandr 2077 7
loss
-10.75
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 1908.32 -> 1959.39
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nadezhdin Kirill   1
loss
-
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1919 2
draw
+0.51
Smirnov Evgeny 1905 3
win
+15.88
Potlova Tatyana   4
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2073 5
draw
+7.10
Nazarov Vladimir 2238 6
draw
+11.84
Barykin Victor 2219 7
loss
-4.57
Zubashenko Ivan 2039 8
win
+21.78
Sirategyan Karen 2130 9
draw
+9.02
Epifanov Dmitry 2032 10
loss
-10.50
Poltaratsky Nikolay   11
win
-
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 1891.21 -> 1908.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2090 1
draw
+8.28
Kadulin Alexandr 2090 2
win
+24.28
Kadulin Alexandr 2090 3
loss
-7.72
Kadulin Alexandr 2090 4
loss
-7.72
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 1875.31 -> 1891.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1816
win
+13.34
Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
loss
-11.09
Maximov Nikolay 1784
win
+11.92
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
win
+22.42
Kadulin Alexandr 2148
loss
-5.49
Serdyukov Egor 2015
loss
-9.87
Krayeva Tatyana 1787
loss
-19.97
Sumarokov Evgeny 2016
win
+22.18
Lysakov Mikhail 2079
loss
-7.54
5th Youth World Championship - Group D
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1901.29 -> 1875.31
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Hovhannisyan Nare   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   2
win
-
Tigranyan Seda   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1778 4
loss
-21.43
Petrosyan Gayane   5
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1799 6
draw
-4.55
Mirzoyan Liana   7
win
-
Abelyan Lilit   8
win
-
Hovhannisyan Sona   9
win
-
Aslanyan Astghik   10
win
-
Abelyan Lilit   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 1900.01 -> 1901.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2197
loss
-4.88
Krayeva Tatyana 1846
win
+13.56
Kryuchok Roman  
loss
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2013
loss
-10.96
Maximov Nikolay 1825
win
+12.63
Pestereva Maria 1730
win
+8.75
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2289
loss
-3.07
Sumarokov Evgeny 1927
loss
-14.74
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1851.97 -> 1900.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokova Aleksandra   1
win
-
Sibiryakov Leonid   2
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023 3
win
+23.32
Serdyukov Egor 1936 4
loss
-12.19
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1744 5
draw
-4.81
Balabhai Viktor 1922 6
loss
-12.79
Pestereva Maria   7
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   8
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1960 9
win
+20.83
Yudina Maria 2020 10
draw
+7.19
Skuridin Alexey 2124 11
win
+26.48
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1864.89 -> 1851.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Rachitskaya Viktoria   1
win
-
Artemyev Sergey 2358 2
loss
-1.76
Sumarokov Evgeny 1895 3
loss
-14.61
Oborina Anastasja   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   5
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 1995 6
win
+21.76
Krayeva Tatyana 1814 7
loss
-18.30
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 1898.35 -> 1864.89
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2314
loss
-2.67
Savrasova Yulia 2391
loss
-1.77
Serdyukov Egor 1928
loss
-14.62
Yudina Maria 2042
loss
-9.73
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2006
loss
-11.16
Kadulin Alexandr 1988
draw
+4.04
Lysakov Mikhail 2063
win
+23.07
Sumarokov Evgeny 1895
loss
-16.13
Krayeva Tatyana 1798
draw
-4.49
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 1988.94 -> 1898.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sumarokov Evgeny 1929
loss
-18.71
Novikov Nikolay 1952
loss
-17.66
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
loss
-13.92
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
loss
-8.57
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
loss
-15.38
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
loss
-14.30
Sorokina Oksana 2172
win
+23.76
Yudina Maria 1942
loss
-18.10
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-4.87
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-2.83
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Rating: 1988 = 2042 + (400 * (6.5 - 8.5)) / 15
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Pestereva Maria  
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1943
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana  
draw
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1923
win
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
loss
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2300
loss
-
Nekrasov Denis 2164
loss
-
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Provisional: 1991 = 2035 + (400 * (4 - 5)) / 9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
draw
-
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
loss
-
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Yudina Maria 1947
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1971
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr  
loss
-
Sumarokov Evgeny 1965
draw
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Youth World Championship - Group D
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Provisional: 1219 = 1619 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Belous Polina   1
win
-
Asaturyan Evelina   2
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana   3
win
-
Pestereva Maria   4
loss
-
Mikhailova Alyona 1619 5
loss
-
Potlova Tatyana   6
loss
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria   7
win
-
Trapeznikova Anastasia   8
loss
-
Kiselyova Anastasiya   9
win
-
Molotova Anastasja   10
win
-
Smirnova Mariya   11
win
-
Name: Anna
Surname: Okatova
Rating: 1936
Top Rating: 2102

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 223
Losses: 167
Draws: 38
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Anna Okatova with this player.
Time: 0.0384919643402 sec.