Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2227.61 -> 2192.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2023 2
draw
-8.43
Makarov Pavel 2226 3
loss
-16.04
Narva Mai 1731 5
win
+1.74
Rizvanov Edward   6
win
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2306 7
loss
-12.43
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2211.21 -> 2227.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Puh Alexander   1
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 2
win
+10.17
Karpov Fyodor 1397 3
win
+0.29
Vostryakov Alexey 1522 4
win
+0.60
Kryuchok Roman 2097 5
win
+10.93
Semyonov Oleg 1477 6
win
+0.46
Nogovitsin Alexander 1368 7
win
+0.25
Merkulov Artyom 2060 8
draw
-6.53
Spirichev Vladislav   9
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357 10
win
+0.23
Glibin Aleksey   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2226.7 -> 2211.21
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1609 2
win
+0.89
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 3
loss
-29.30
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1711 4
win
+1.57
Kurdina Olga 1775 5
win
+2.22
Savrasova Yulia 2279 6
win
+18.39
Kryuchok Roman 2008 7
win
+7.08
Merkulov Artyom 2135 8
loss
-20.11
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 9
win
+3.76
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 2264.18 -> 2226.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Malowiejski Piotr 1868 1
win
+2.97
Nakayama Tomoharu 2337 2
loss
-12.66
Belkina Nadezhda 1465 3
win
+0.32
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 4
win
+8.38
Potapov Alexey 2277 5
loss
-15.41
Balabhai Viktor 2162 6
loss
-20.56
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941 7
win
+4.32
Pajuste Renee 2049 8
win
+7.22
Kise Katsumi 2351 9
loss
-12.05
World Championship QT
2011-08-01 -> 2011-08-03
Rating: 2239.41 -> 2264.18
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1967 1
win
+5.53
Nikonov Konstantin 2322 2
loss
-12.25
Karasyov Maxim 2332 3
win
+20.17
Lin Huang-Yu 2369 4
loss
-10.26
Kamiya Shunsuke 2241 5
win
+16.12
Hou I-Cheng   6
loss
-
Hõbemägi Martin 1964 7
win
+5.45
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 2213.25 -> 2239.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2072 A1
win
+9.85
Mesila Villem 1833 A2
win
+3.23
Bulatovsky Oleg   A3
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2072 A4
win
+9.85
Mesila Villem 1833 A5
win
+3.23
Bulatovsky Oleg   A6
win
-
Bulatovsky Oleg   A7
win
-
Bulatovsky Oleg   A8
win
-
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2011-05-03 -> 2011-05-08
Rating: 2187.96 -> 2213.25
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2248 2
draw
+2.76
Nikonov Konstantin 2259 3
loss
-12.74
Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 4
loss
-6.21
Balabhai Viktor 2183 5
win
+15.78
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2062 6
win
+10.46
Filinov Vladimir 2164 7
win
+14.92
Karasyov Maxim 2354 8
draw
+7.12
Metreveli Irina 2030 9
draw
-6.79
The 19th Russian Championship, High League
2011-02-20 -> 2011-02-27
Rating: 2214.2 -> 2187.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2137 1
loss
-19.49
Tarasevich Stepan 2114 2
loss
-20.48
Balabhai Viktor 2247 3
loss
-14.46
Sirategyan Karen 2058 4
draw
-6.71
Epifanov Dmitry 2217 5
loss
-15.83
Volkov Sergey 2150 6
win
+13.10
Salnikov Pavel 2219 7
win
+16.24
Artemyev Sergey 2324 8
draw
+4.91
Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 9
draw
-2.09
Filinov Vladimir 2093 10
loss
-21.36
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 11
win
+8.11
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 12
win
+19.11
Metreveli Irina 2076 13
win
+9.97
Taiblin Yuriy 2077 14
win
+10.03
Karasyov Maxim 2426 15
loss
-7.29
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 2222.97 -> 2214.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashenko Ivan 2095 gf1
loss
-21.62
Zubashenko Ivan 2095 gf2
win
+10.38
Zubashenko Ivan 2095 gf3
win
+10.38
Zubashenko Ivan 2095 gf4
loss
-21.62
Zubashenko Ivan 2095 gf5
loss
-21.62
Zelentsov Alexander 1740 ge1
win
+1.88
Zelentsov Alexander 1740 ge2
win
+1.88
Salnikova Nonna 1943 gq1
win
+5.34
Salnikova Nonna 1943 gq2
win
+5.34
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gs1
draw
+1.22
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gs2
draw
+1.22
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gs3
draw
+1.22
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gs4
win
+17.22
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 2213.02 -> 2222.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1890 1
win
+4.32
Volkov Sergey 2197 2
win
+15.30
Skuridin Alexey 2121 3
win
+11.89
Mikhailov Alexandr 2170 4
win
+14.04
Balabhai Viktor 2219 5
loss
-15.69
Makarov Pavel 2140 6
win
+12.71
Karasyov Maxim 2429 7
loss
-7.13
Tarasevich Stepan 2151 8
draw
-2.79
Sirategyan Karen 2032 9
win
+8.37
Filinov Vladimir 2201 10
loss
-16.53
Salnikov Pavel 2245 11
loss
-14.51
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 2243.66 -> 2213.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1262 1
win
+0.11
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 2
loss
-9.62
Oborina Anastasja 1838 3
win
+2.82
Bulatovsky Oleg   4
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2125 5
loss
-21.22
Litvinova Yulia 1559 6
win
+0.61
Hõbemägi Martin 1817 7
win
+2.54
Soosõrv Ants 2419 8
loss
-8.52
Sobolev Pavel 1823 9
win
+2.62
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 2255.19 -> 2243.66
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2189 1
win
+13.00
Karasyov Maxim 2326 2
loss
-12.76
Savrasova Yulia 2385 3
loss
-10.25
Mesila Villem 1811 4
win
+2.31
Pestereva Maria 1976 5
win
+5.35
Sirategyan Karen 2008 6
win
+6.23
Salnikov Pavel 2182 7
loss
-19.31
Metreveli Irina 2107 8
draw
-6.42
Arevkov Maxim 2126 9
win
+10.32
Team World Championship
2010-04-29 -> 2010-05-05
Rating: 2213.78 -> 2255.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 3
loss
-12.02
Soosõrv Ants 2415 6
win
+24.38
Timmermann Alvar 1888 8
win
+4.26
Iio Yoshihiro 2428 10
win
+24.78
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2177.09 -> 2213.78
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 1
loss
-17.17
Metreveli Irina 2057 2
draw
-5.32
Tarasevich Stepan 2103 3
loss
-19.32
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 4
win
+14.63
Kryuchok Roman 2065 5
win
+11.04
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 6
win
+23.56
Karasyov Maxim 2288 7
win
+20.96
Savrasova Yulia 2348 8
loss
-8.70
Artemyev Sergey 2380 9
draw
+8.41
Salnikov Pavel 2342 10
draw
+7.09
Serdyukov Egor 2141 11
win
+14.39
Makarov Pavel 2219 12
win
+17.95
Balabhai Viktor 2111 13
loss
-19.01
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 14
draw
+3.42
Filinov Vladimir 2193 15
loss
-15.24
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2116.8 -> 2177.09
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1589 1
win
+1.47
Nikonova Natalya 2074 2
win
+14.08
Volkov Sergey 2219 3
loss
-11.42
Berezin Roman 1999 4
win
+10.77
Tarasevich Stepan 1913 5
win
+7.58
Balabhai Viktor 2149 6
win
+17.50
Kozhin Mikhail 2319 7
loss
-7.60
Skuridin Alexey 2131 8
win
+16.65
Semyonov Vladimir 2054 9
draw
-2.86
Savrasova Yulia 2379 10
draw
+10.22
Serdyukov Egor 2203 11
draw
+3.91
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 2104 -> 2116.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 1
win
+8.06
Salnikov Pavel 2304 2
loss
-7.69
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 3
win
+2.08
Lisyutin Alexandr   4
win
-
Kachaev Denis   6
draw
-
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1818 7
win
+5.17
Balabhai Viktor 2195 8
win
+20.10
Kachaeva Ilona   9
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 10
draw
-6.16
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 11
win
+1.82
Arefyev Andrey 1688 12
win
+2.67
Filinov Vladimir 2164 13
loss
-13.26
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2125.12 -> 2104
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 2122.51 -> 2125.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2071
draw
-2.32
Sobolev Pavel 1797
draw
-11.72
Kryuchok Roman 2051
win
+12.77
Gorohov Dmitry 1643
win
+1.91
Grigoriev Roman 1428
win
+0.58
Tumanov Yuryi 1586
win
+1.40
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2197.29 -> 2122.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 1
win
+4.14
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 2
loss
-24.32
Piddubny Konstantin 1951 3
loss
-25.76
Litvinova Yulia 1690 4
win
+1.64
Sobolev Pavel 1727 5
draw
-14.00
Skuridin Alexey 2094 6
win
+11.39
Smirnov Evgeny 1970 7
loss
-25.19
Molotova Anastasja 1565 8
win
+0.82
Merkulov Artyom 2081 9
win
+10.85
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2050 10
win
+9.61
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 11
loss
-23.97
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2126.17 -> 2197.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1821 1
win
+4.73
Okatova Anna 1991 2
win
+10.10
Serdyukov Egor 2329 3
win
+24.43
Sorokina Oksana 2229 4
loss
-11.39
Kadulin Alexandr 2289 5
win
+22.99
Lysakov Mikhail 2280 6
loss
-9.34
Merkulov Artyom 2139 7
win
+16.62
Oborina Anastasja 1762 8
win
+3.52
Pestereva Maria 1975 9
win
+9.45
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 2163.45 -> 2126.17
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1431 1
win
+0.47
Lebedeva Tatjana 1754 2
win
+2.77
Molotova Anastasja 1606 3
win
+1.24
Krayeva Tatyana 1905 4
win
+5.91
Merkulov Artyom 2079 5
loss
-19.80
Kadulin Alexandr 2325 6
loss
-9.04
Pestereva Maria 1960 7
loss
-24.42
Novozhilova Olesya 1449 8
win
+0.52
Maximov Nikolay 1873 9
win
+5.08
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2177.57 -> 2163.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayev Vitaly 1470 1
win
+0.54
Savrasov Ruslan 1703 2
win
+1.96
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 3
loss
-11.23
Sobolev Pavel 1727 4
win
+2.23
Kryuchok Roman 1937 5
win
+6.43
Merkulov Artyom 2066 6
loss
-20.93
Merkulov Maxim 1805 7
win
+3.36
Gorohov Nikita 1712 8
win
+2.06
Gorohov Dmitry 1651 9
win
+1.48
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2199.19 -> 2177.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sobolev Pavel 1701 1
win
+1.73
Kadulin Alexandr 2250 2
loss
-13.66
Beshantsev Vasily   3
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1793 4
win
+2.82
Kryuchok Roman 2016 5
win
+8.30
Berezin Roman 2025 6
win
+8.59
Filinov Vladimir 2115 7
win
+12.22
Sirategyan Karen 2107 8
win
+11.89
Serdyukov Egor 2170 9
loss
-17.33
Oblikas Mikk 2029 10
loss
-23.26
Artemyev Sergey 2267 11
loss
-12.90
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 2146.2 -> 2199.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zajk Michal   1
draw
-
Fitzermann Adrian 2360 2
win
+24.77
Väljataga Paul 1856 3
win
+5.07
Kodasma Rasmus   4
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1838 5
win
+4.65
Zajk Michal   6
loss
-
Fitzermann Adrian 2360 7
win
+24.77
Väljataga Paul 1856 8
win
+5.07
Kodasma Rasmus   9
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1838 10
draw
-11.35
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2148.77 -> 2146.2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1906 1
win
+6.36
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1614 2
win
+1.41
Pestereva Maria 1999 3
win
+9.53
Serdyukov Egor 2043 4
win
+11.31
Savrasova Yulia 2357 5
loss
-7.40
Sorokina Oksana 2060 6
loss
-19.98
Krayeva Tatyana 1877 7
win
+5.54
Lysakov Mikhail 2302 9
loss
-9.35
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 2174.29 -> 2148.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2058
win
+10.84
Krayeva Tatyana 1938
win
+6.54
Litvinova Yulia 1506
win
+0.67
Okatova Anna 1965
win
+7.38
Belous Polina 1552
win
+0.87
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1827
loss
-28.18
Merkulov Artyom 1993
loss
-23.63
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2007-05-02 -> 2007-05-05
Rating: 2168.36 -> 2174.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2267 1
loss
-11.54
Kareyev Vladislav 2328 2
win
+22.90
Kozhin Mikhail 2278 3
loss
-11.08
Golosov Viktor 2237 4
win
+19.14
Kadulin Alexandr 2222 5
loss
-13.51
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 2231.96 -> 2168.36
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotova Yulia   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1687 2
win
+1.34
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1895 3
win
+4.03
Merkulov Artyom 1953 4
loss
-26.64
Merkulov Maxim 1738 5
loss
-30.23
Kurdina Olga 1477 6
win
+0.41
Savrasov Ruslan 1671 7
win
+1.22
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 8
loss
-13.72
Grigoriev Roman   9
win
-
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 2233.28 -> 2231.96
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2291
win
+18.67
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1904
loss
-27.80
Sobolev Pavel 1779
win
+2.19
Gorohov Dmitry 1665
win
+1.17
Solovyov Egor 1773
win
+2.12
Romanov Sergey 1694
win
+1.38
Savrasov Ruslan 1628
win
+0.96
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
2007-02-17 -> 2007-02-25
Rating: 2194.47 -> 2233.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2022 1
loss
-23.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2324 2
win
+21.74
Soosõrv Ants 2406 3
loss
-7.30
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 4
loss
-4.26
Filinov Vladimir 2201 5
win
+16.31
Golosov Viktor 2248 6
win
+18.46
Sirategyan Karen 2150 7
win
+13.99
Chingin Konstantin 2500 8
loss
-4.69
Lysakov Mikhail 2207 9
draw
+0.61
Savrasova Yulia 2426 10
win
+25.33
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2047 11
loss
-22.40
Balabhai Viktor 2158 12
loss
-17.65
Arevkov Maxim 2076 13
win
+10.75
Salnikov Pavel 2278 14
loss
-12.20
Artemyev Sergey 2369 15
win
+23.43
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2136.4 -> 2194.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2097 1
win
+14.22
Savrasova Yulia 2382 2
loss
-6.26
Romanov Sergey 1743 3
win
+3.02
Kazarin Mikhail 2162 4
loss
-14.80
Serdyukov Egor 2032 5
win
+11.35
Kadulin Alexandr 2391 6
win
+26.02
Novikov Nikolay 1962 7
win
+8.59
Lysakov Mikhail 2315 8
win
+23.59
Okatova Anna 1962 9
loss
-23.39
Maximov Nikolay 1806 10
win
+4.16
Krayeva Tatyana 2037 11
win
+11.56
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 2123.33 -> 2136.4
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1974 2
win
+9.55
Krayeva Tatyana 2028 3
win
+11.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2388 4
loss
-5.72
Molotova Anastasja   5
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1895 6
win
+6.79
Kryuchok Roman 1933 7
loss
-23.95
Okatova Anna 1952 8
win
+8.70
Oborina Anastasja 1650 9
win
+1.97
Merkulov Maxim 1784 10
win
+3.99
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 2134.58 -> 2123.33
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1651 2
win
+1.86
Pestereva Maria 1940 3
loss
-24.11
Okatova Anna 2021 4
win
+10.99
Okatova Anna 2021 5
win
+10.99
Merkulov Maxim 1766 6
win
+3.43
Merkulov Maxim 1766 7
win
+3.43
Kryuchok Roman 1915 8
loss
-24.92
Kryuchok Roman 1915 9
win
+7.08
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2046.88 -> 2134.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushko Yury   1
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2343 2
win
+27.09
Salnikov Pavel 2290 3
loss
-6.32
Kareyev Vladislav 2320 4
win
+26.50
Zubashenko Ivan 2116 5
draw
+3.18
Metreveli Irina 2116 6
loss
-12.82
Golosov Viktor 2309 7
win
+26.22
Nokhrin Oleg 2082 8
win
+17.64
Egorov Vitaly 2071 9
draw
+1.12
Sirategyan Karen 2038 10
loss
-16.37
Sorokina Oksana 2170 11
win
+21.45
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2052.1 -> 2046.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2331 1
loss
-5.33
Nemec Tomᚠ2038 2
win
+15.36
Lind Bjorn 2109 3
win
+18.61
Laube Pavel   4
win
-
Karlsson Stefan 2335 5
loss
-5.25
Drozd Olexandr 2179 6
loss
-10.39
Karasyov Maxim 2403 7
draw
+12.26
Nowak Pawel 2008 8
loss
-17.98
Serdyukov Egor 2129 9
loss
-12.51
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1954.41 -> 2052.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1731 1
win
+6.96
Savrasova Yulia 2443 2
loss
-1.81
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1811 3
win
+9.76
Kazarin Mikhail 2136 4
win
+23.70
Serdyukov Egor 2086 5
win
+21.80
Kadulin Alexandr 2277 6
loss
-4.30
Lysakov Mikhail 2339 7
win
+28.86
Krayeva Tatyana 2020 8
win
+19.02
Sorokina Oksana 2198 9
loss
-6.30
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1950.45 -> 1954.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhova Yulia   1
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1539 2
win
+2.75
Maximov Nikolay 1813 3
win
+10.01
Pahtusova Aleksandra   3
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1842 4
win
+11.18
Krayeva Tatyana 1994 5
win
+18.03
Kadulin Alexandr 2229 6
loss
-5.34
Kryuchok Roman 1799 7
win
+9.46
Merkulov Artyom 1869 8
loss
-19.65
Lysakov Mikhail 2374 9
loss
-2.57
Oborina Anastasja 1571 10
win
+3.25
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1783 11
loss
-23.15
15th Russian Youth Championship - Boys
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1963.08 -> 1950.45
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2332 P
loss
-3.40
Kadulin Alexandr 2266 P
loss
-4.74
Smirnov Evgeny 2002 P
win
+17.83
Kozlov Mikhail   P
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry   P
win
-
Sergeev Roman   P
win
-
Minin Alexey   P
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2332 F
loss
-3.40
Kadulin Alexandr 2266 F
loss
-4.74
Smirnov Evgeny 2002 F
loss
-14.17
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 2001.12 -> 1963.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2128 2
loss
-10.40
Savrasova Yulia 2383 12
loss
-3.18
Merkulov Artyom 1852
win
+9.55
Lysakov Mikhail 2177
loss
-8.51
Okatova Anna 1984
loss
-16.76
Serdyukov Egor 2114
loss
-10.94
Kadulin Alexandr 2170
loss
-8.78
Novikov Nikolay 1934
win
+12.98
Pestereva Maria 1974
loss
-17.21
Mikryukov Mikhail 1871
win
+10.29
Nekrasov Denis 2154
win
+22.65
Krayeva Tatyana 1963
loss
-17.72
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 2028.41 -> 2001.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan   1
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   3
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1759 4
win
+5.60
Merkulov Artyom 1789 5
loss
-25.56
Lysakov Mikhail 2239 6
loss
-7.34
Ivanov Oleg   7
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   8
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   9
win
-
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2043.63 -> 2028.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2406 2
loss
-3.53
Kamyshentsev Vasily   3
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 2037 4
draw
-0.29
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 5
loss
-5.41
Volkov Sergey 2124 6
win
+19.68
Serdyukov Egor 2095 7
loss
-13.61
Sulane Sander 1823 8
win
+7.04
Balabhai Viktor 2109 9
loss
-13.01
Arefyev Andrey 1720 10
win
+4.32
Semyonov Vladimir 2170 11
loss
-10.41
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 2057.81 -> 2043.63
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1860
win
+7.77
Merkulov Maxim 1779
loss
-26.63
Kryuchok Roman 1756
win
+4.80
Lebedeva Tatjana 1756
win
+4.81
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1759
win
+4.88
Merkulov Artyom 1624
win
+2.43
Okatova Anna 1883
win
+8.60
Krayeva Tatyana 1906
win
+9.44
Pestereva Maria 1844
loss
-24.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2195
loss
-9.99
Lysakov Mikhail 2156
draw
+4.44
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 2097.47 -> 2057.81
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2095 2
loss
-16.07
Merkulov Artyom   3
win
-
Okatova Anna 1929 4
win
+8.81
Kadulin Alexandr 2111 5
loss
-15.36
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1646 6
win
+2.22
Kryuchok Roman 1705 7
win
+3.03
Romanov Sergey 1739 8
win
+3.62
Lebedeva Tatjana 1846 9
loss
-25.90
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 2082.95 -> 2097.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1615 2
win
+2.03
Serdyukov Egor 2007 3
win
+12.59
Kadulin Alexandr 2077 4
draw
-0.24
Lysakov Mikhail 2090 5
loss
-15.64
Okatova Anna 1959 6
win
+10.54
Maximov Nikolay 1799 7
win
+5.24
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2015 -> 2082.95
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2308 1
win
+27.02
Volkov Sergey 2148 2
loss
-10.15
Krayeva Tatyana 1873 3
win
+9.81
Metreveli Irina 2239 4
win
+25.10
Barykin Victor 2219 5
win
+24.47
Berezin Roman 1808 6
win
+7.48
Klimashin Alexandr 2608 7
loss
-1.02
Vershinin Pavel 2293 8
loss
-5.36
Epifanov Dmitry 2032 9
win
+16.82
Artemyev Sergey 2287 10
loss
-5.52
Balabhai Viktor 1910 11
loss
-20.69
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 2039.24 -> 2015
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1978 1
win
+13.25
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1978 2
loss
-18.75
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1978 3
loss
-18.75
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 2016.9 -> 2039.24
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1816
win
+7.69
Lebedeva Tatjana 1985
win
+14.55
Maximov Nikolay 1784
win
+6.66
Okatova Anna 1875
loss
-22.18
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023
win
+16.28
Kadulin Alexandr 2148
win
+21.80
Serdyukov Egor 2015
loss
-16.06
Krayeva Tatyana 1787
win
+6.73
Lysakov Mikhail 2079
loss
-13.14
5th Youth World Championship - Group B
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1984.55 -> 2016.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tigranyan Suren   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2149 2
win
+23.08
Petrosyan Azat   3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1828 4
win
+9.28
Kryuchok Roman   5
win
-
Gabrielyan Suren   6
win
-
Poghosyan Vahe   6
win
-
Tigranyan Marzpet   7
win
-
Gharibyan Razmik   9
win
-
Poghosyan Areg   10
win
-
Stepanyan Misack   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 1927.49 -> 1984.55
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2197
win
+26.43
Krayeva Tatyana 1846
win
+12.34
Kryuchok Roman  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2013
loss
-12.13
Maximov Nikolay 1825
loss
-20.56
Okatova Anna 1900
win
+14.74
Pestereva Maria 1730
win
+7.78
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2289
win
+28.46
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1932.32 -> 1927.49
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay   1
win
-
Shubin Aleksey   2
win
-
Chernov Nikolay   3
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2023 4
loss
-11.89
Yudina Maria 2020 5
loss
-12.04
Maximov Nikolay   6
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   7
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1826 8
win
+11.27
Balabhai Viktor 1922 9
win
+15.56
Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1744 10
win
+8.09
Serdyukov Egor 1936 11
loss
-15.81
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1895.13 -> 1932.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mostyayev Artyom   1
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2176 2
loss
-5.30
Okatova Anna 1864 3
win
+14.61
Filinov Vladimir 2159 4
loss
-5.73
Salnikova Nonna 1924 5
win
+17.36
Maximov Nikolay   6
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1900 7
win
+16.25
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 1895.59 -> 1895.13
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2314
loss
-2.63
Savrasova Yulia 2391
loss
-1.75
Serdyukov Egor 1928
loss
-14.50
Yudina Maria 2042
win
+22.38
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2006
win
+20.96
Kadulin Alexandr 1988
loss
-11.84
Lysakov Mikhail 2063
loss
-8.83
Krayeva Tatyana 1798
loss
-20.37
Okatova Anna 1898
win
+16.13
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 1929.44 -> 1895.59
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 1988
win
+18.71
Novikov Nikolay 1952
loss
-14.93
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
loss
-11.31
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
loss
-6.59
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
loss
-12.69
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
loss
-11.66
Sorokina Oksana 2172
loss
-6.33
Yudina Maria 1942
win
+16.62
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-3.62
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-2.06
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Rating: 1923.54 -> 1929.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Pestereva Maria  
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1943
win
+16.93
Lebedeva Tatjana  
win
-
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
win
+17.46
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
loss
-11.50
Kazarin Mikhail 2135
loss
-7.28
Nekrasov Denis 2164
loss
-6.41
Vershinin Pavel 2300
loss
-3.29
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 1965.69 -> 1923.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-4.73
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-4.57
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
win
+24.65
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-8.89
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
loss
-16.08
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Yudina Maria 1947
loss
-16.82
Serdyukov Egor 1971
loss
-15.73
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Okatova Anna  
draw
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
loss
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 1942.57 -> 1965.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tusinova Julia   1
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 2
win
+27.93
Savrasova Yulia 2318 3
loss
-3.29
Kareyev Vladislav 2249 4
loss
-4.67
Taiblin Yuriy 2154 5
loss
-7.28
Berezin Roman 1704 6
loss
-25.53
Serdyuk Andrey   7
win
-
Arevkov Maxim 1833 8
win
+11.14
Sinyov Igor 2412 9
loss
-2.00
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1917 10
draw
-1.13
Golosov Viktor 2278 11
win
+27.96
Youth European Championship - Group B
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 1965.76 -> 1942.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2081
loss
-10.84
Zubashenko Ivan 1881
win
+12.20
Kozlov Mikhail  
win
-
Gerasimov Ilya  
win
-
Sulane Sander  
win
-
Leite Kristjan  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk 1758
loss
-24.55
Kadulin Alexandr  
loss
-
Kolk Peeter  
win
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 1965 = 2074 + (400 * (4 - 7)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Miyagawa Sou 1914 3
win
-
Yudin A.   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2359 6
loss
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2067 7
loss
-
Zhukov A.   8
win
-
Ilu Timo 2049 9
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy   10
loss
-
Holm Kristo   11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2001-12-26 -> 2001-12-30
Provisional: 1890 = 2061 + (400 * (2 - 5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Malksoo Ats   B1
win
-
Ogorodov Sergey 1969 B2
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2147 B3
loss
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2044 B4
loss
-
Maki Petri   B5
loss
-
Horelli Lauri   B6
win
-
Kokkonen Eevert   B7
win
-
Pinola Tuomo   B8
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2207 B9
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2024 B10
win
-
Kauppila Oskari   B11
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2000-07-30 -> 2000-08-04
Provisional: 1619 = 2019 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Unoura Hidenori   B1
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel   B2
loss
-
Ilu Timo   B3
loss
-
Miyagawa Sou   B5
loss
-
Lissel Erik   B6
loss
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2113 B7
loss
-
Tatsutomi Hirokazu   B8
win
-
Korolyov Alexey   B9
loss
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Provisional: 1526 = 1926 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Name: Evgeny
Surname: Sumarokov
Rating: 2192
Top Rating: 2264

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 331
Losses: 200
Draws: 36
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 4
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Evgeny Sumarokov with this player.
Time: 0.0452089309692 sec.