Lariks 2014
2014-01-31 -> 2014-02-02
Rating: 2227.74 -> 2192.58
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Golomaryov Anthony 2024 2
draw
-8.43
Makarov Pavel 2226 3
loss
-16.04
Narva Mai 1732 5
win
+1.74
Rizvanov Edward   6
win
-
Nikonov Konstantin 2306 7
loss
-12.43
Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
2012-03-26 -> 2012-03-30
Rating: 2211.32 -> 2227.74
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Puh Alexander   1
win
-
Smirnov Evgeny 2078 2
win
+10.16
Karpov Fyodor 1398 3
win
+0.29
Vostryakov Alexey 1523 4
win
+0.60
Kryuchok Roman 2097 5
win
+10.93
Semyonov Oleg 1478 6
win
+0.47
Nogovitsin Alexander 1369 7
win
+0.25
Merkulov Artyom 2060 8
draw
-6.52
Spirichev Vladislav   9
win
-
Bovkonyuk Pavel 1358 10
win
+0.23
Glibin Aleksey   11
win
-
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
2012-01-02 -> 2012-01-06
Rating: 2226.77 -> 2211.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Stulova Darya   1
win
-
Fedotov Denis 1610 2
win
+0.90
Mikryukov Mikhail 1812 3
loss
-29.30
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1712 4
win
+1.57
Kurdina Olga 1776 5
win
+2.23
Savrasova Yulia 2279 6
win
+18.39
Kryuchok Roman 2008 7
win
+7.09
Merkulov Artyom 2135 8
loss
-20.10
Krayeva Tatyana 1876 9
win
+3.77
World Championship BT
2011-08-04 -> 2011-08-06
Rating: 2264.27 -> 2226.77
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Malowiejski Piotr 1868 1
win
+2.97
Nakayama Tomoharu 2337 2
loss
-12.66
Belkina Nadezhda 1465 3
win
+0.32
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 4
win
+8.38
Potapov Alexey 2277 5
loss
-15.41
Balabhai Viktor 2162 6
loss
-20.56
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1941 7
win
+4.32
Pajuste Renee 2049 8
win
+7.22
Kise Katsumi 2351 9
loss
-12.06
World Championship QT
2011-08-01 -> 2011-08-03
Rating: 2239.51 -> 2264.27
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Blomstedt Torbjorn 1967 1
win
+5.53
Nikonov Konstantin 2322 2
loss
-12.25
Karasyov Maxim 2332 3
win
+20.17
Lin Huang-Yu 2369 4
loss
-10.26
Kamiya Shunsuke 2242 5
win
+16.11
Hou I-Cheng   6
loss
-
Hobemagi Martin 1964 7
win
+5.45
Youth European Championship
2011-07-26 -> 2011-07-30
Rating: 2213.34 -> 2239.51
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Väljataga Paul 2072 A1
win
+9.85
Mesila Villem 1833 A2
win
+3.23
Bulatovsky Oleg   A3
win
-
Väljataga Paul 2072 A4
win
+9.85
Mesila Villem 1833 A5
win
+3.23
Bulatovsky Oleg   A6
win
-
Bulatovsky Oleg   A7
win
-
Bulatovsky Oleg   A8
win
-
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2011-05-03 -> 2011-05-08
Rating: 2188.06 -> 2213.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2248 2
draw
+2.76
Nikonov Konstantin 2259 3
loss
-12.74
Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 4
loss
-6.21
Balabhai Viktor 2183 5
win
+15.78
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2062 6
win
+10.46
Filinov Vladimir 2164 7
win
+14.92
Karasyov Maxim 2354 8
draw
+7.12
Metreveli Irina 2030 9
draw
-6.79
The 19th Russian Championship, High League
2011-02-20 -> 2011-02-27
Rating: 2214.29 -> 2188.06
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Makarov Pavel 2137 1
loss
-19.49
Tarasevich Stepan 2114 2
loss
-20.47
Balabhai Viktor 2247 3
loss
-14.46
Sirategyan Karen 2059 4
draw
-6.71
Epifanov Dmitry 2217 5
loss
-15.83
Volkov Sergey 2150 6
win
+13.10
Salnikov Pavel 2219 7
win
+16.25
Artemyev Sergey 2324 8
draw
+4.91
Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 9
draw
-2.09
Filinov Vladimir 2093 10
loss
-21.36
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 11
win
+8.11
Nikonov Konstantin 2282 12
win
+19.11
Metreveli Irina 2076 13
win
+9.97
Taiblin Yuriy 2077 14
win
+10.03
Karasyov Maxim 2426 15
loss
-7.29
The 25th St. Petersburg Cup
2010-09-18 -> 2010-12-25
Rating: 2223.07 -> 2214.29
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 gf1
loss
-21.62
Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 gf2
win
+10.38
Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 gf3
win
+10.38
Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 gf4
loss
-21.62
Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 gf5
loss
-21.62
Zelentsov Alexander 1740 ge1
win
+1.88
Zelentsov Alexander 1740 ge2
win
+1.88
Salnikova Nonna 1943 gq1
win
+5.34
Salnikova Nonna 1943 gq2
win
+5.34
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gs1
draw
+1.22
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gs2
draw
+1.22
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gs3
draw
+1.22
Salnikov Pavel 2249 gs4
win
+17.22
The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League
2010-11-01 -> 2010-11-06
Rating: 2213.11 -> 2223.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Oborina Anastasja 1890 1
win
+4.32
Volkov Sergey 2197 2
win
+15.29
Skuridin Alexey 2121 3
win
+11.88
Mikhailov Alexandr 2170 4
win
+14.04
Balabhai Viktor 2219 5
loss
-15.69
Makarov Pavel 2140 6
win
+12.71
Karasyov Maxim 2429 7
loss
-7.14
Tarasevich Stepan 2152 8
draw
-2.78
Sirategyan Karen 2032 9
win
+8.37
Filinov Vladimir 2201 10
loss
-16.53
Salnikov Pavel 2245 11
loss
-14.51
Vladimir Open
2010-08-11 -> 2010-08-17
Rating: 2243.76 -> 2213.11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Litvinova Alina 1262 1
win
+0.11
Kozhin Mikhail 2390 2
loss
-9.62
Oborina Anastasja 1838 3
win
+2.82
Bulatovsky Oleg   4
loss
-
Serdyukov Egor 2126 5
loss
-21.22
Litvinova Yulia 1559 6
win
+0.61
Hobemagi Martin 1817 7
win
+2.54
Soosyrv Ants 2419 8
loss
-8.52
Sobolev Pavel 1823 9
win
+2.62
European Championship
2010-07-02 -> 2010-07-12
Rating: 2255.28 -> 2243.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2189 1
win
+13.00
Karasyov Maxim 2326 2
loss
-12.76
Savrasova Yulia 2386 3
loss
-10.25
Mesila Villem 1811 4
win
+2.31
Pestereva Maria 1976 5
win
+5.36
Sirategyan Karen 2008 6
win
+6.23
Salnikov Pavel 2182 7
loss
-19.31
Metreveli Irina 2107 8
draw
-6.42
Arevkov Maxim 2126 9
win
+10.31
Team World Championship
2010-04-29 -> 2010-05-05
Rating: 2213.88 -> 2255.28
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2302 3
loss
-12.02
Soosyrv Ants 2415 6
win
+24.38
Timmermann Alvar 1888 8
win
+4.26
Iio Yoshihiro 2428 10
win
+24.78
The 18th Russian Championship, High League
2010-02-15 -> 2010-02-22
Rating: 2177.19 -> 2213.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Epifanov Dmitry 2151 1
loss
-17.17
Metreveli Irina 2057 2
draw
-5.32
Tarasevich Stepan 2104 3
loss
-19.30
Semyonov Vladimir 2147 4
win
+14.63
Kryuchok Roman 2065 5
win
+11.04
Kozhin Mikhail 2355 6
win
+23.56
Karasyov Maxim 2288 7
win
+20.96
Savrasova Yulia 2348 8
loss
-8.70
Artemyev Sergey 2380 9
draw
+8.41
Salnikov Pavel 2342 10
draw
+7.08
Serdyukov Egor 2142 11
win
+14.39
Makarov Pavel 2219 12
win
+17.95
Balabhai Viktor 2111 13
loss
-19.01
Nikonov Konstantin 2252 14
draw
+3.43
Filinov Vladimir 2193 15
loss
-15.24
The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League
2009-10-11 -> 2009-10-17
Rating: 2116.8 -> 2177.19
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kurdina Olga 1589 1
win
+1.47
Nikonova Natalya 2076 2
win
+14.14
Volkov Sergey 2219 3
loss
-11.42
Berezin Roman 1999 4
win
+10.77
Tarasevich Stepan 1914 5
win
+7.63
Balabhai Viktor 2149 6
win
+17.50
Kozhin Mikhail 2319 7
loss
-7.60
Skuridin Alexey 2131 8
win
+16.65
Semyonov Vladimir 2054 9
draw
-2.86
Savrasova Yulia 2379 10
draw
+10.22
Serdyukov Egor 2203 11
draw
+3.91
The 27th St. Petersburg Championship
2009-01-24 -> 2009-06-01
Rating: 2104 -> 2116.8
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1915 1
win
+8.06
Salnikov Pavel 2304 2
loss
-7.69
Kuleshov Mikhail 1641 3
win
+2.08
Lisyutin Alexandr   4
win
-
Kachaev Denis   6
draw
-
Buszkowski Ludwik 1818 7
win
+5.17
Balabhai Viktor 2195 8
win
+20.10
Kachaeva Ilona   9
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 1963 10
draw
-6.16
Kurilova Svetlana 1616 11
win
+1.82
Arefyev Andrey 1688 12
win
+2.67
Filinov Vladimir 2164 13
loss
-13.26
RIF update 2009-05-15
2009-05-15
Rating: 2128.01 -> 2104
18th Russian Youth Championship, Group B
2009-03-25 -> 2009-03-28
Rating: 2125.35 -> 2128.01
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Artyom 2074
draw
-2.32
Sobolev Pavel 1801
draw
-11.72
Kryuchok Roman 2054
win
+12.78
Gorohov Dmitry 1646
win
+1.92
Grigoriev Roman 1434
win
+0.59
Tumanov Yuryi 1591
win
+1.41
Nogovitsin Alexander  
win
-
Sugnatulin Bulat  
win
-
The 17th Russian Championship, First League
2008-11-02 -> 2008-11-08
Rating: 2200.35 -> 2125.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 1
win
+4.15
Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 2
loss
-24.37
Piddubny Konstantin 1952 3
loss
-25.80
Litvinova Yulia 1695 4
win
+1.66
Sobolev Pavel 1730 5
draw
-13.99
Skuridin Alexey 2096 6
win
+11.35
Smirnov Evgeny 1972 7
loss
-25.21
Molotova Anastasja 1570 8
win
+0.83
Merkulov Artyom 2084 9
win
+10.84
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052 10
win
+9.57
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 11
loss
-24.02
Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv)
2008-07-17 -> 2008-07-21
Rating: 2129.07 -> 2200.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Merkulov Maxim 1826 1
win
+4.77
Okatova Anna 1996 2
win
+10.17
Serdyukov Egor 2331 3
win
+24.40
Sorokina Oksana 2232 4
loss
-11.38
Kadulin Alexandr 2291 5
win
+22.98
Lysakov Mikhail 2282 6
loss
-9.37
Merkulov Artyom 2143 7
win
+16.64
Oborina Anastasja 1768 8
win
+3.57
Pestereva Maria 1979 9
win
+9.51
Podyuga Sbory
2008-07-10 -> 2008-07-14
Rating: 2166.12 -> 2129.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tumanov Yuryi 1438 1
win
+0.48
Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 2
win
+2.81
Molotova Anastasja 1611 3
win
+1.26
Krayeva Tatyana 1910 4
win
+5.96
Merkulov Artyom 2082 5
loss
-19.78
Kadulin Alexandr 2327 6
loss
-9.05
Pestereva Maria 1964 7
loss
-24.37
Novozhilova Olesya 1456 8
win
+0.53
Maximov Nikolay 1877 9
win
+5.10
The 17th Youth Russian Championship
2008-03-24 -> 2008-03-28
Rating: 2180.07 -> 2166.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayev Vitaly 1476 1
win
+0.55
Savrasov Ruslan 1708 2
win
+1.98
Kadulin Alexandr 2287 3
loss
-11.22
Sobolev Pavel 1730 4
win
+2.24
Kryuchok Roman 1941 5
win
+6.47
Merkulov Artyom 2069 6
loss
-20.92
Merkulov Maxim 1809 7
win
+3.39
Gorohov Nikita 1715 8
win
+2.06
Gorohov Dmitry 1654 9
win
+1.48
16th Russian Championship, First League
2007-11-04 -> 2007-11-10
Rating: 2201.86 -> 2180.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sobolev Pavel 1705 1
win
+1.73
Kadulin Alexandr 2253 2
loss
-13.64
Beshantsev Vasily   3
loss
-
Maximov Nikolay 1797 4
win
+2.84
Kryuchok Roman 2021 5
win
+8.36
Berezin Roman 2026 6
win
+8.55
Filinov Vladimir 2117 7
win
+12.18
Sirategyan Karen 2109 8
win
+11.84
Serdyukov Egor 2171 9
loss
-17.38
Oblikas Mikk 2030 10
loss
-23.31
Artemyev Sergey 2268 11
loss
-12.95
Youth European Championship
2007-07-15 -> 2007-07-20
Rating: 2149.12 -> 2201.86
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zajk Michał   1
draw
-
Fitzermann Adrian 2361 2
win
+24.71
Väljataga Paul 1857 3
win
+5.04
Kodasma Rasmus   4
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1840 5
win
+4.63
Zajk Michał   6
loss
-
Fitzermann Adrian 2361 7
win
+24.71
Väljataga Paul 1857 8
win
+5.04
Kodasma Rasmus   9
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1840 10
draw
-11.37
Podyuga Sbory
2007-07-06 -> 2007-07-10
Rating: 2151.54 -> 2149.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kryuchok Roman 1910 1
win
+6.41
Sumarokova Aleksandra 1624 2
win
+1.47
Pestereva Maria 2004 3
win
+9.59
Serdyukov Egor 2046 4
win
+11.29
Savrasova Yulia 2359 5
loss
-7.44
Sorokina Oksana 2063 6
loss
-19.95
Krayeva Tatyana 1881 7
win
+5.58
Lysakov Mikhail 2304 9
loss
-9.38
Family Team Tournament - 1st table
2007-05-06 -> 2007-05-08
Rating: 2176.75 -> 2151.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2061
win
+10.88
Krayeva Tatyana 1942
win
+6.59
Litvinova Yulia 1511
win
+0.68
Okatova Anna 1969
win
+7.45
Belous Polina 1557
win
+0.88
Buyanova Galina  
win
-
Kryuchok Roman 1831
loss
-28.14
Merkulov Artyom 1998
loss
-23.56
Ivanov Oleg  
win
-
Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC)
2007-05-02 -> 2007-05-05
Rating: 2171.02 -> 2176.75
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Filinov Vladimir 2269 1
loss
-11.58
Kareyev Vladislav 2330 2
win
+22.85
Kozhin Mikhail 2280 3
loss
-11.14
Golosov Viktor 2239 4
win
+19.09
Kadulin Alexandr 2225 5
loss
-13.50
Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship
2007-04-20 -> 2007-04-27
Rating: 2234.42 -> 2171.02
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Fedotova Yulia   1
win
-
Romanov Sergey 1692 2
win
+1.36
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1900 3
win
+4.08
Merkulov Artyom 1957 4
loss
-26.59
Merkulov Maxim 1744 5
loss
-30.20
Kurdina Olga 1486 6
win
+0.43
Savrasov Ruslan 1676 7
win
+1.24
Kadulin Alexandr 2284 8
loss
-13.71
Grigoriev Roman   9
win
-
16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2
2007-03-26 -> 2007-03-30
Rating: 2235.61 -> 2234.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2294
win
+18.68
Myakonkin Kirill  
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1909
loss
-27.75
Sobolev Pavel 1782
win
+2.20
Gorohov Dmitry 1668
win
+1.18
Solovyov Egor 1777
win
+2.13
Romanov Sergey 1699
win
+1.40
Savrasov Ruslan 1634
win
+0.98
The 15th Russian Championship, High League
2007-02-17 -> 2007-02-25
Rating: 2197.76 -> 2235.61
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026 1
loss
-23.31
Nikonov Konstantin 2326 2
win
+21.66
Soosyrv Ants 2407 3
loss
-7.37
Sushkov Vladimir 2520 4
loss
-4.32
Filinov Vladimir 2202 5
win
+16.23
Golosov Viktor 2249 6
win
+18.36
Sirategyan Karen 2152 7
win
+13.91
Chingin Konstantin 2501 8
loss
-4.75
Lysakov Mikhail 2210 9
draw
+0.59
Savrasova Yulia 2428 10
win
+25.28
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2048 11
loss
-22.46
Balabhai Viktor 2160 12
loss
-17.72
Arevkov Maxim 2077 13
win
+10.68
Salnikov Pavel 2279 14
loss
-12.28
Artemyev Sergey 2370 15
win
+23.35
Podyuga Championship - High League
2007-01-25 -> 2007-02-05
Rating: 2139.7 -> 2197.76
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sorokina Oksana 2100 1
win
+14.22
Savrasova Yulia 2383 2
loss
-6.31
Romanov Sergey 1749 3
win
+3.07
Kazarin Mikhail 2164 4
loss
-14.86
Serdyukov Egor 2034 5
win
+11.32
Kadulin Alexandr 2394 6
win
+26.00
Novikov Nikolay 1965 7
win
+8.61
Lysakov Mikhail 2318 8
win
+23.57
Okatova Anna 1967 9
loss
-23.35
Maximov Nikolay 1811 10
win
+4.20
Krayeva Tatyana 2041 11
win
+11.61
New Year Tournament
2006-12-18 -> 2006-12-26
Rating: 2126.41 -> 2139.7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ivanov Oleg   1
win
-
Pestereva Maria 1978 2
win
+9.58
Krayeva Tatyana 2032 3
win
+11.78
Kadulin Alexandr 2390 4
loss
-5.74
Molotova Anastasja   5
win
-
Merkulov Artyom 1899 6
win
+6.83
Kryuchok Roman 1937 7
loss
-23.92
Okatova Anna 1956 8
win
+8.73
Oborina Anastasja 1657 9
win
+2.01
Merkulov Maxim 1789 10
win
+4.03
Podyuga Cup
2006-11-06 -> 2006-11-23
Rating: 2137.32 -> 2126.41
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1656 2
win
+1.89
Pestereva Maria 1944 3
loss
-24.08
Okatova Anna 2025 4
win
+11.03
Okatova Anna 2025 5
win
+11.03
Merkulov Maxim 1772 6
win
+3.48
Merkulov Maxim 1772 7
win
+3.48
Kryuchok Roman 1919 8
loss
-24.88
Kryuchok Roman 1919 9
win
+7.12
XV Russian Championship, First League
2006-11-12 -> 2006-11-18
Rating: 2050.34 -> 2137.32
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Sushko Yury   1
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2345 2
win
+27.04
Salnikov Pavel 2291 3
loss
-6.39
Kareyev Vladislav 2321 4
win
+26.44
Zubashchenko Ivan 2118 5
draw
+3.09
Metreveli Irina 2119 6
loss
-12.86
Golosov Viktor 2310 7
win
+26.14
Nokhrin Oleg 2084 8
win
+17.55
Egorov Vitaly 2071 9
draw
+0.96
Sirategyan Karen 2040 10
loss
-16.46
Sorokina Oksana 2174 11
win
+21.47
European Championship
2006-09-25 -> 2006-09-29
Rating: 2056.44 -> 2050.34
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nikonov Konstantin 2332 1
loss
-5.42
Nemec Tomᚠ2040 2
win
+15.25
Lind Bjorn 2109 3
win
+18.43
Laube Pavel   4
win
-
Karlsson Stefan 2335 5
loss
-5.35
Drozd Olexandr 2179 6
loss
-10.56
Karasyov Maxim 2404 7
draw
+12.20
Nowak Pawel 2010 8
loss
-18.10
Serdyukov Egor 2132 9
loss
-12.57
Podyuga - Sbory
2006-07-11 -> 2006-07-19
Rating: 1958.88 -> 2056.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasov Ruslan 1738 1
win
+7.02
Savrasova Yulia 2445 2
loss
-1.84
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1817 3
win
+9.82
Kazarin Mikhail 2138 4
win
+23.61
Serdyukov Egor 2089 5
win
+21.74
Kadulin Alexandr 2281 6
loss
-4.33
Lysakov Mikhail 2341 7
win
+28.82
Krayeva Tatyana 2025 8
win
+19.04
Sorokina Oksana 2202 9
loss
-6.32
Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
2006-04-12 -> 2006-04-18
Rating: 1954.44 -> 1958.88
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pastuhova Yulia   1
win
-
Tumanov Yuryi 1546 2
win
+2.80
Maximov Nikolay 1818 3
win
+10.06
Pahtusova Aleksandra   3
win
-
Lebedeva Tatjana 1849 4
win
+11.30
Krayeva Tatyana 1999 5
win
+18.06
Kadulin Alexandr 2232 6
loss
-5.37
Kryuchok Roman 1805 7
win
+9.55
Merkulov Artyom 1874 8
loss
-19.61
Lysakov Mikhail 2376 9
loss
-2.59
Oborina Anastasja 1578 10
win
+3.29
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790 11
loss
-23.05
15th Russian Youth Championship - Boys
2006-03-26 -> 2006-03-31
Rating: 1967.38 -> 1954.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Lysakov Mikhail 2335 P
loss
-3.43
Kadulin Alexandr 2269 P
loss
-4.78
Smirnov Evgeny 2005 P
win
+17.74
Kozlov Mikhail   P
win
-
Gorohov Dmitry   P
win
-
Sergeev Roman   P
win
-
Minin Alexey   P
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2335 F
loss
-3.43
Kadulin Alexandr 2269 F
loss
-4.78
Smirnov Evgeny 2005 F
loss
-14.26
Podyuga Championship High League
2006-01-23 -> 2006-02-09
Rating: 2005.9 -> 1967.38
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kazarin Mikhail 2128 2
loss
-10.59
Savrasova Yulia 2385 12
loss
-3.24
Merkulov Artyom 1858
win
+9.59
Lysakov Mikhail 2181
loss
-8.54
Okatova Anna 1990
loss
-16.69
Serdyukov Egor 2118
loss
-11.00
Kadulin Alexandr 2173
loss
-8.81
Novikov Nikolay 1938
win
+12.93
Pestereva Maria 1981
loss
-17.14
Mikryukov Mikhail 1872
win
+10.14
Nekrasov Denis 2156
win
+22.54
Krayeva Tatyana 1968
loss
-17.71
Poduga New Year 2005
2005-12-19 -> 2005-12-23
Rating: 2033.16 -> 2005.9
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan   1
loss
-
Molotova Anastasja   2
win
-
Prokopyeva Nadezhda   3
win
-
Maximov Nikolay 1765 4
win
+5.64
Merkulov Artyom 1794 5
loss
-25.52
Lysakov Mikhail 2242 6
loss
-7.37
Ivanov Oleg   7
win
-
Zikharev Nikolay   8
loss
-
Krayev Vitaly   9
win
-
XIV Russian Championship, First League
2005-11-06 -> 2005-11-12
Rating: 2049.92 -> 2033.16
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Purk Andry 2407 2
loss
-3.63
Kamyshentsev Vasily   3
win
-
Salnikova Nonna 2039 4
draw
-0.49
Nikonov Konstantin 2320 5
loss
-5.56
Volkov Sergey 2126 6
win
+19.45
Serdyukov Egor 2099 7
loss
-13.73
Sulane Sander 1824 8
win
+6.88
Balabhai Viktor 2110 9
loss
-13.25
Arefyev Andrey 1722 10
win
+4.22
Semyonov Vladimir 2170 11
loss
-10.65
Poduga Kvalification
2005-09-20 -> 2005-09-29
Rating: 2064.08 -> 2049.92
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Maximov Nikolay 1865
win
+7.75
Merkulov Maxim 1785
loss
-26.63
Kryuchok Roman 1763
win
+4.82
Lebedeva Tatjana 1764
win
+4.85
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770
win
+4.97
Merkulov Artyom 1630
win
+2.44
Okatova Anna 1891
win
+8.63
Krayeva Tatyana 1912
win
+9.42
Pestereva Maria 1851
loss
-24.73
Kadulin Alexandr 2199
loss
-10.06
Lysakov Mikhail 2161
draw
+4.37
Podyuga Team Championship
2005-04-24 -> 2005-04-28
Rating: 2103.47 -> 2064.08
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Prokopyev Ruslan   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2100 2
loss
-16.14
Merkulov Artyom   3
win
-
Okatova Anna 1938 4
win
+8.92
Kadulin Alexandr 2116 5
loss
-15.40
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1666 6
win
+2.39
Kryuchok Roman 1711 7
win
+3.03
Romanov Sergey 1745 8
win
+3.61
Lebedeva Tatjana 1855 9
loss
-25.80
Poduga New Year 2004
2004-12-15 -> 2004-12-19
Rating: 2088.56 -> 2103.47
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Buyanova Anna   1
win
-
Rachitskaya Viktoria 1644 2
win
+2.31
Serdyukov Egor 2013 3
win
+12.58
Kadulin Alexandr 2082 4
draw
-0.27
Lysakov Mikhail 2095 5
loss
-15.68
Okatova Anna 1968 6
win
+10.69
Maximov Nikolay 1807 7
win
+5.29
XIII Russian Championship - First League
2004-11-07 -> 2004-11-13
Rating: 2022.42 -> 2088.56
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Karasyov Maxim 2308 1
win
+26.83
Volkov Sergey 2148 2
loss
-10.44
Krayeva Tatyana 1888 3
win
+10.14
Metreveli Irina 2239 4
win
+24.87
Barykin Victor 2219 5
win
+24.22
Berezin Roman 1809 6
win
+7.25
Klimashin Alexandr 2608 7
loss
-1.06
Vershinin Pavel 2294 8
loss
-5.52
Epifanov Dmitry 2032 9
win
+16.48
Artemyev Sergey 2287 10
loss
-5.70
Balabhai Viktor 1911 11
loss
-20.93
Poduga Cup 2004 - 1/4 finals
2004-10-21
Rating: 2046.93 -> 2022.42
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1984 1
win
+13.16
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1984 2
loss
-18.84
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1984 3
loss
-18.84
Poduga Kvalification
2004-10-04 -> 2004-10-18
Rating: 2024.07 -> 2046.93
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Pestereva Maria 1843
win
+8.36
Lebedeva Tatjana 1984
win
+14.17
Maximov Nikolay 1792
win
+6.67
Okatova Anna 1891
loss
-21.82
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027
win
+16.14
Kadulin Alexandr 2153
win
+21.70
Serdyukov Egor 2019
loss
-16.20
Krayeva Tatyana 1806
win
+7.12
Lysakov Mikhail 2083
loss
-13.29
5th Youth World Championship - Group B
2004-07-29 -> 2004-08-06
Rating: 1992.1 -> 2024.07
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tigranyan Suren   1
win
-
Kadulin Alexandr 2154 2
win
+22.98
Petrosyan Azat   3
win
-
Timmermann Alvar 1828 4
win
+8.99
Kryuchok Roman   5
win
-
Gabrielyan Suren   6
win
-
Poghosyan Vahe   6
win
-
Tigranyan Marzpet   7
win
-
Gharibyan Razmik   9
win
-
Poghosyan Areg   10
win
-
Stepanyan Misack   11
win
-
Poduga Sbory
2004-07-18 -> 2004-07-26
Rating: 1933.12 -> 1992.1
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr 2201
win
+26.38
Krayeva Tatyana 1868
win
+13.06
Kryuchok Roman  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail 2016
loss
-12.25
Maximov Nikolay 1831
loss
-20.57
Okatova Anna 1917
win
+15.27
Pestereva Maria 1761
win
+8.70
Rachitskaya Viktoria  
win
-
Savrasova Yulia 2290
win
+28.38
7th European Championship - B-tournament
2004-06-14 -> 2004-06-18
Rating: 1937.67 -> 1933.12
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Zikharev Nikolay   1
win
-
Shubin Aleksey   2
win
-
Chernov Nikolay   3
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2027 4
loss
-11.96
Yudina Maria 2023 5
loss
-12.11
Maximov Nikolay   6
loss
-
Tumanov Yuryi   7
win
-
Krayeva Tatyana 1851 8
win
+12.12
Balabhai Viktor 1922 9
win
+15.32
Buszkowski Ludwik 1745 10
win
+7.95
Serdyukov Egor 1940 11
loss
-15.88
European Championship QT
2004-06-11 -> 2004-06-13
Rating: 1900.35 -> 1937.67
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Mostyayev Artyom   1
win
-
Skuridin Alexey 2176 2
loss
-5.43
Okatova Anna 1889 3
win
+15.51
Filinov Vladimir 2159 4
loss
-5.88
Salnikova Nonna 1924 5
win
+17.12
Maximov Nikolay   6
win
-
Umantsiv Roman 1900 7
win
+16.01
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
2004-04-06 -> 2004-04-21
Rating: 1897.97 -> 1900.35
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Vershinin Pavel 2315
loss
-2.65
Savrasova Yulia 2392
loss
-1.76
Serdyukov Egor 1928
loss
-14.61
Yudina Maria 2044
win
+22.37
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2008
win
+20.94
Kadulin Alexandr 1990
loss
-11.83
Lysakov Mikhail 2065
loss
-8.84
Krayeva Tatyana 1836
loss
-18.79
Okatova Anna 1931
win
+17.56
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
2004-02-27 -> 2004-03-08
Rating: 1929.44 -> 1897.97
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Okatova Anna 2043
win
+21.09
Novikov Nikolay 1952
loss
-14.93
Kadulin Alexandr 2034
loss
-11.31
Lebedeva Yelena 2163
loss
-6.59
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2002
loss
-12.69
Lysakov Mikhail 2026
loss
-11.66
Sorokina Oksana 2172
loss
-6.33
Yudina Maria 1942
win
+16.62
Vershinin Pavel 2287
loss
-3.62
Savrasova Yulia 2394
loss
-2.06
Poduga Championship 2004 - First League
2004-02-01 -> 2004-02-10
Rating: 1923.54 -> 1929.44
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Krayeva Tatyana  
win
-
Pestereva Maria  
win
-
Serdyukov Egor 1943
win
+16.93
Lebedeva Tatjana  
win
-
Okatova Anna  
loss
-
Novikov Nikolay 1955
win
+17.46
Kadulin Alexandr 2023
loss
-11.50
Kazarin Mikhail 2135
loss
-7.28
Nekrasov Denis 2164
loss
-6.41
Vershinin Pavel 2300
loss
-3.29
Poduga New Year 2003
2003-12-15 -> 2003-12-25
Rating: 1965.69 -> 1923.54
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Savrasova Yulia 2270
loss
-4.73
Vershinin Pavel 2277
loss
-4.57
Lebedeva Yelena 2176
win
+24.65
Sorokina Oksana 2131
loss
-8.89
Nekrasov Evgeniy 1963
loss
-16.08
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Yudina Maria 1947
loss
-16.82
Serdyukov Egor 1971
loss
-15.73
Kadulin Alexandr  
win
-
Okatova Anna  
draw
-
Krayeva Tatyana  
loss
-
XII Russian Championship - First League
2003-11-06 -> 2003-11-11
Rating: 1942.57 -> 1965.69
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Tusinova Julia   1
win
-
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 2
win
+27.93
Savrasova Yulia 2318 3
loss
-3.29
Kareyev Vladislav 2249 4
loss
-4.67
Taiblin Yuriy 2154 5
loss
-7.28
Berezin Roman 1704 6
loss
-25.53
Serdyuk Andrey   7
win
-
Arevkov Maxim 1833 8
win
+11.14
Sinyov Igor 2412 9
loss
-2.00
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1917 10
draw
-1.13
Golosov Viktor 2278 11
win
+27.96
Youth European Championship - Group B
2003-08-12 -> 2003-08-19
Rating: 1965.76 -> 1942.57
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Ryabov Alexandr 2081
loss
-10.84
Zubashchenko Ivan 1881
win
+12.20
Kozlov Mikhail  
win
-
Gerasimov Ilya  
win
-
Sulane Sander  
win
-
Leite Kristjan  
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail  
loss
-
Oblikas Mikk 1758
loss
-24.55
Kadulin Alexandr  
loss
-
Kolk Peeter  
win
-
Youth World Championship - Group B
2002-07-26 -> 2002-08-02
Rating: 1965 = 2074 + (400 * (4 - 7)) / 11
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Kadulin Alexandr   1
win
-
Lysakov Mikhail   2
loss
-
Miyagawa Sou 1914 3
win
-
Yudin A.   4
win
-
Maximov Nikolay   5
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2359 6
loss
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2067 7
loss
-
Zhukov A.   8
win
-
Ilu Timo 2049 9
win
-
Nekrasov Evgeniy   10
loss
-
Holm Kristo   11
win
-
Youth European Championship
2001-12-26 -> 2001-12-30
Provisional: 1890 = 2061 + (400 * (2 - 5)) / 7
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Malksoo Ats   B1
win
-
Ogorodov Sergey 1969 B2
win
-
Vershinin Pavel 2147 B3
loss
-
Ryabov Alexandr 2044 B4
loss
-
Maki Petri   B5
loss
-
Horelli Lauri   B6
win
-
Kokkonen Eevert   B7
win
-
Pinola Tuomo   B8
win
-
Taimla Tunnet 2207 B9
loss
-
Ilu Timo 2024 B10
win
-
Kauppila Oskari   B11
loss
-
Youth World Championship
2000-07-30 -> 2000-08-04
Provisional: 1619 = 2019 + (400 * (0 - 2)) / 2
Opponent Rating Round Result R. Change
Unoura Hidenori   B1
loss
-
Vershinin Pavel   B2
loss
-
Ilu Timo   B3
loss
-
Miyagawa Sou   B5
loss
-
Lissel Erik   B6
loss
-
Kazarin Mikhail 2113 B7
loss
-
Tatsutomi Hirokazu   B8
win
-
Korolyov Alexey   B9
loss
-
RIF update 1999-12-31
1999-12-31
Provisional: 1526 = 1926 + (400 * (0 - 1)) / 1
Name: Evgeny
Surname: Sumarokov
Rating: 2192
Top Rating: 2264

Country: Russia
City: Podyuga

Wins: 331
Losses: 200
Draws: 36
Gy1: 0
Gy2: 0
Gy5: 0
Hover the mouse over the opponent's name to see the personal score of Evgeny Sumarokov with this player.
Time: 0.2003960609436 sec.